Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 4-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Неман - БАТЭ 3:1 (3:0)
-----------------------
1:0 6' Сергей Рожок (X2)
2:0 14' Поль Бебей (21)
3:0 32' Дмитрий Коваленок (12)
3:1 53' Мирко Иванич (12)
Динамо Бр - Витебск 2:2 (2:2)
------------------------------
0:1 12' Сергей Шевчук (2X)
1:1 27' Дмитрий Герман (1X)
2:1 31' Александр Демешко (12)
2:2 41' Сергей Шевчук (2X)
Белшина - Динамо Мн 0:0 (0:0)
------------------------------
Славия - Коммунальник 2:0 (2:0)
--------------------------------
1:0 15' Александр Котляров (21)
2:0 38' Александр Котляров (21)
Нафтан - Ведрич-97 1:0 (1:0)
-----------------------------
1:0 8' Алексей Сучков (X2)
СКВИЧ - Торпедо-БелАЗ 1:1 (1:1)
--------------------------------
1:0 4' Артур Коновалов (X1)
1:1 33' Сергей Шаповал (12)
ФК Минск - Ислочь 2:1 (2:1)
----------------------------
1:0 8' Алексей Легчилин (X2)
2:0 24' Леонид Ковель (1X)
2:1 30' Александр Холодинский (1X)
ФК Гомель - Слуцк 2:0 (1:0)
----------------------------
1:0 36' Геннадий Близнюк (1X)
2:0 46' Александр Янченко (12)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 4-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Евгений Калинин ( Витебск / X1 ) 5
2.Сергей Шевчук ( Витебск / 2X ) 4
3.Александр Котляров ( Славия / 21 ) 3
4.Леонид Ковель ( ФК Минск / 1X ) 2
5.Владимир Корытько ( Динамо Мн / 2X ) 2
6.Игорь Лисица ( Витебск / X2 ) 2
7.Сергей Водянович ( Белшина / X1 ) 2
8.Алексей Легчилин ( ФК Минск / X2 ) 1
9.Сергей Шаповал ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 12 ) 1
10.Артур Коновалов ( СКВИЧ / X1 ) 1
11.Александр Холодинский ( Ислочь / 1X ) 1
12.Алексей Сучков ( Нафтан / X2 ) 1
13.Александр Демешко ( Динамо Бр / 12 ) 1
14.Геннадий Близнюк ( ФК Гомель / 1X ) 1
15.Дмитрий Герман ( Динамо Бр / 1X ) 1
16.Мирко Иванич ( БАТЭ / 12 ) 1
17.Дмитрий Коваленок ( Неман / 12 ) 1
18.Поль Бебей ( Неман / 21 ) 1
19.Сергей Рожок ( Неман / X2 ) 1
20.Павел Чернышов ( ФК Гомель / 1* ) 1
21.Ян Костынчик ( СКВИЧ / 2X ) 1
22.Евгений Милевский ( ФК Гомель / 2X ) 1
23.Иван Денисевич ( Ислочь / X1 ) 1
24.Иван Савончик ( Белшина / X2 ) 1
25.Андрей Хачатурян ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / X1 ) 1
26.Олег Шкабара ( Нафтан / 21 ) 1
27.Павел Беганский ( Ведрич-97 / X1 ) 1
28.Евгений Щикавко ( Коммунальник / 21 ) 1
29.Игорь Костров ( Славия / X2 ) 1
30.Игорь Мальцев ( Славия / 2* ) 1
31.Александр Новик ( Динамо Бр / 21 ) 1
32.Дмитрий Лебедев ( Городея / 12 ) 1
33.Сергей Корсак ( Крумкачы / 21 ) 1
34.Неманья Милованович ( Городея / X1 ) 1
35.Алексей Сквернюк ( Белшина / 2X ) 1
36.Александр Янченко ( ФК Гомель / 12 ) 1