Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 3-ГО ТУРА
=======================
БАТЭ - Неман 0:0 (0:0)
-----------------------
Витебск - Динамо Бр 4:1 (3:0)
------------------------------
1:0 2' Сергей Шевчук (2X)
2:0 24' Игорь Лисица (X2)
3:0 29' Евгений Калинин (X1)
4:0 48' Сергей Шевчук (2X)
4:1 69' Александр Новик (21)
Динамо Мн - Белшина 2:1 (1:1)
------------------------------
1:0 7' Владимир Корытько (2X)
1:1 27' Сергей Водянович (X1)
2:1 66' Владимир Корытько (2X)
Коммунальник - Славия 1:3 (0:2)
--------------------------------
0:1 2' Игорь Мальцев (2*)
0:2 33' Игорь Костров (X2)
0:3 46' Александр Котляров (21)
1:3 65' Евгений Щикавко (21)
Ведрич-97 - Нафтан 1:1 (1:0)
-----------------------------
1:0 28' Павел Беганский (X1)
1:1 65' Олег Шкабара (21)
Торпедо-БелАЗ - СКВИЧ 1:1 (1:0)
--------------------------------
1:0 23' Андрей Хачатурян (X1)
1:1 48' Ян Костынчик (2X)
Ислочь - ФК Минск 1:1 (1:0)
----------------------------
1:0 29' Иван Денисевич (X1)
1:1 74' Леонид Ковель (1X)
Слуцк - ФК Гомель 0:2 (0:0)
----------------------------
0:1 47' Евгений Милевский (2X)
0:2 80' Павел Чернышов (1*)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 3-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Евгений Калинин ( Витебск / X1 ) 5
2.Сергей Водянович ( Белшина / X1 ) 2
3.Игорь Лисица ( Витебск / X2 ) 2
4.Сергей Шевчук ( Витебск / 2X ) 2
5.Владимир Корытько ( Динамо Мн / 2X ) 2
6.Евгений Щикавко ( Коммунальник / 21 ) 1
7.Евгений Милевский ( ФК Гомель / 2X ) 1
8.Леонид Ковель ( ФК Минск / 1X ) 1
9.Иван Денисевич ( Ислочь / X1 ) 1
10.Ян Костынчик ( СКВИЧ / 2X ) 1
11.Андрей Хачатурян ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / X1 ) 1
12.Олег Шкабара ( Нафтан / 21 ) 1
13.Павел Беганский ( Ведрич-97 / X1 ) 1
14.Игорь Мальцев ( Славия / 2* ) 1
15.Александр Котляров ( Славия / 21 ) 1
16.Игорь Костров ( Славия / X2 ) 1
17.Иван Савончик ( Белшина / X2 ) 1
18.Александр Новик ( Динамо Бр / 21 ) 1
19.Дмитрий Лебедев ( Городея / 12 ) 1
20.Сергей Корсак ( Крумкачы / 21 ) 1
21.Неманья Милованович ( Городея / X1 ) 1
22.Алексей Сквернюк ( Белшина / 2X ) 1
23.Павел Чернышов ( ФК Гомель / 1* ) 1