Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 33-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Городея - Динамо Мн 1:2 (0:1)
------------------------------
0:1 37' Кирилл Премудров (12)
0:2 72' Артем Быков (21)
1:2 86' Неманья Милованович (X1)
Ведрич-97 - Неман 2:1 (1:0)
----------------------------
1:0 45' Сергей Филиппов (12)
1:1 47' Филипп Рудик (2X)
2:1 82' Денис Медведев (X2)
Слуцк - БАТЭ 2:0 (2:0)
-----------------------
1:0 21' Сергей Левицкий (X1)
2:0 35' Сергей Левицкий (X1)
Витебск - Крумкачы 1:2 (1:1)
-----------------------------
1:0 20' Евгений Калинин (X1)
1:1 33' Егор Семенов (X1)
1:2 73' Сергей Щегрикович (X2)
Торпедо-БелАЗ - Динамо Бр 1:1 (0:0)
------------------------------------
0:1 47' Максим Чиж (2*)
1:1 68' Антон Голенков (2X)
Славия - СКВИЧ 0:2 (0:0)
-------------------------
0:1 80' Сергей Шуманов (X2)
0:2 89' Алексей Сакович (X*)
ФК Гомель - Ислочь 0:1 (0:1)
-----------------------------
0:1 20' Иван Денисевич (X1)
Белшина - Коммунальник(*) 4:2 (2:2)
------------------------------------
1:0 9' Алексей Герасимов (1=)
1:1 17' Павел Косинец (1X)
1:2 24' Андрей Орочко (X2)
2:2 41' Игорь Ясинский (12)
3:2 64' Иван Жесткин (21)
4:2 85' Сергей Водянович (X1)
Нафтан(*) - ФК Минск 2:4 (1:2)
-------------------------------
0:1 9' Сергей Омельянчук (1=)
1:1 35' Александр Кровецкий (X1)
1:2 44' Леонид Ковель (1X)
2:2 69' Антон Котляр (2X)
2:3 78' Алексей Легчилин (X2)
2:4 90' Сергей Макаров (X1)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 33-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Геннадий Близнюк ( Ислочь / 12 ) 18
2.Иван Денисевич ( Ислочь / X1 ) 14
3.Сергей Водянович ( Белшина / X1 ) 14
4.Олег Страханович ( Славия / 1X ) 13
5.Дмитрий Герман ( Динамо Бр / 1X ) 13
6.Александр Жегало ( Коммунальник / 1X ) 13
7.Александр Янченко ( ФК Гомель / 12 ) 13
8.Антон Голенков ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 2X ) 12
9.Александр Володько ( БАТЭ / 21 ) 12
10.Кирилл Премудров ( Динамо Мн / 12 ) 12
11.Антон Сарока ( Городея / 1X ) 12
12.Леонид Ковель ( ФК Минск / 1X ) 12
13.Игорь Зюлев ( Нафтан / 1X ) 12
14.Алексей Кривецкий ( СКВИЧ / 21 ) 12
15.Михаил Афанасьев ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / X2 ) 12
16.Артур Коновалов ( СКВИЧ / X1 ) 12
17.Александр Батищев ( Крумкачы / 1X ) 11
18.Сергей Щегрикович ( Крумкачы / X2 ) 11
19.Евгений Калинин ( Витебск / X1 ) 11
20.Глеб Рассадкин ( Динамо Мн / 1X ) 11
21.Поль Бебей ( Неман / 21 ) 10
22.Павел Беганский ( Ведрич-97 / X1 ) 10
23.Сергей Филиппов ( Ведрич-97 / 12 ) 10
24.Александр Котляров ( Славия / 21 ) 10
25.Никита Букаткин ( Динамо Бр / X2 ) 10
26.Руслан Кислюк ( Коммунальник / 12 ) 10
27.Сергей Макаров ( ФК Минск / X1 ) 10
28.Филипп Рудик ( Неман / 2X ) 10
29.Денис Медведев ( Ведрич-97 / X2 ) 9
30.Секу Думбия ( Слуцк / X2 ) 9
31.Андрей Хачатурян ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / X1 ) 9
32.Евгений Милевский ( ФК Гомель / 2X ) 9
33.Егор Семенов ( Крумкачы / X1 ) 9
34.Владислав Жук ( Славия / 2X ) 8
35.Антон Бубнов ( Ислочь / X2 ) 8
36.Антон Матвеенко ( ФК Минск / 21 ) 8
37.Алексей Тупчий ( Городея / 21 ) 8
38.Александр Карницкий ( БАТЭ / 2X ) 8
39.Неманья Милованович ( Городея / X1 ) 8
40.Евгений Барсуков ( Ведрич-97 / 1X ) 8
41.Виталий Родионов ( БАТЭ / 1X ) 8
42.Мирко Иванич ( БАТЭ / 12 ) 8
43.Филипп Иванов ( Крумкачы / 12 ) 8
44.Алексей Легчилин ( ФК Минск / X2 ) 8
45.Александр Перепечко ( Слуцк / 12 ) 8
46.Артем Концевой ( Неман / 1X ) 8
47.Сергей Корсак ( Крумкачы / 21 ) 8
48.Александр Холодинский ( Ислочь / 1X ) 8
49.Сергей Шаповал ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 12 ) 8
50.Алексей Сучков ( Нафтан / X2 ) 8
51.Евгений Щикавко ( Коммунальник / 21 ) 7
52.Михаил Колядко ( Городея / 2X ) 7
53.Борис Коневега ( Динамо Бр / X1 ) 7
54.Игорь Ясинский ( Белшина / 12 ) 7
55.Иван Жесткин ( Белшина / 21 ) 7
56.Сергей Шевчук ( Витебск / 2X ) 7
57.Иван Сулим ( ФК Гомель / 21 ) 7
58.Александр Демешко ( Динамо Бр / 12 ) 6
59.Вадим Демидович ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 1X ) 6
60.Дмитрий Марголенко ( СКВИЧ / 1X ) 6
61.Джабраил Кадиев ( Белшина / 1X ) 6
62.Дмитрий Пархачев ( Городея / X2 ) 6
63.Сергей Тихоновский ( Витебск / 1X ) 6
64.Олег Патоцкий ( Ислочь / 2X ) 6
65.Игорь Бобко ( Слуцк / 2X ) 5
66.Евгений Шикавка ( Крумкачы / 2X ) 5
67.Андрей Кухарёнок ( Коммунальник / X1 ) 5
68.Дмитрий Калечиц ( СКВИЧ / 12 ) 5
69.Денис Якубович ( Коммунальник / X2 ) 5
70.Сергей Левицкий ( Слуцк / X1 ) 5
71.Ян Костынчик ( СКВИЧ / 2X ) 5
72.Евгений Березкин ( Нафтан / X1 ) 5
73.Артем Быков ( Динамо Мн / 21 ) 5
74.Артем Соловей ( Витебск / 21 ) 4
75.Игорь Лисица ( Витебск / X2 ) 4
76.Владимир Корытько ( Динамо Мн / 2X ) 4
77.Дмитрий Лебедев ( Городея / 12 ) 4
78.Денис Яхно ( ФК Гомель / X1 ) 4
79.Симон Огар ( Динамо Бр / 2X ) 4
80.Александр Кобец ( Славия / 12 ) 4
81.Дмитрий Хомицевич ( Коммунальник / 2X ) 4
82.Неманья Чович ( ФК Минск / 12 ) 4
83.Глеб Шевченко ( Славия / 1* ) 4
84.Игорь Костров ( Славия / X2 ) 3
85.Андрей Лавренчук ( Ведрич-97 / 2X ) 3
86.Сергей Русак ( ФК Минск / 2X ) 3
87.Ярослав Шкурко ( Славия / X1 ) 3
88.Сергей Шуманов ( СКВИЧ / X2 ) 3
89.Олег Шкабара ( Нафтан / 21 ) 3
90.Виталий Кибук ( Слуцк / 21 ) 3
91.Михаил Бабичев ( Витебск / 12 ) 3
92.Алексей Сквернюк ( Белшина / 2X ) 3
93.Абдулазиз Лавал ( Нафтан(*) / X2 ) 3
94.Игорь Трухов ( Нафтан / 2X ) 3
95.Андрей Якимов ( Нафтан / 12 ) 3
96.Сергей Сосновский ( Неман / 2* ) 2
97.Максим Чиж ( Динамо Бр / 2* ) 2
98.Олег Евдокимов ( ФК Минск / 1* ) 2
99.Андрей Мисюк ( Ислочь / 21 ) 2
100.Сергей Загинайлов ( Торпедо-БелАЗ(*) / 12 ) 2
101.Андрей Сакович ( ФК Гомель / 2= ) 2
102.Дмитрий Алисейко ( Слуцк / X* ) 2
103.Дмитрий Клочко ( Ислочь(*) / X2 ) 2
104.Павел Вакулич ( Слуцк / 1* ) 2
105.Максим Дубай ( Коммунальник(*) / 12 ) 2
106.Артем Челядинский ( Динамо Мн / 2* ) 2
107.Дмитрий Кабельский ( Ведрич-97 / X* ) 2
108.Дмитрий Щегрикович ( Слуцк / 1X ) 2
109.Виталий Гайдучик ( БАТЭ / 2* ) 2
110.Алексей Панковец ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 1= ) 2
111.Алексей Сакович ( СКВИЧ / X* ) 2
112.Александр Кровецкий ( Нафтан(*) / X1 ) 2
113.Иван Савончик ( Белшина / X2 ) 2
114.Павел Чернышов ( ФК Гомель / 1* ) 2
115.Алексей Риос ( БАТЭ / 1* ) 2
116.Александр Шагойко ( Ислочь / 2* ) 1
117.Андрей Лебедев ( Витебск / X* ) 1
118.Евгений Лебедев ( Нафтан(*) / 21 ) 1
119.Александр Былина ( Слуцк / 2* ) 1
120.Виталий Трубило ( ФК Минск / X* ) 1
121.Михаил Калугин ( Крумкачы / 2* ) 1
122.Станислав Сазонович ( ФК Гомель / X* ) 1
123.Владимир Щербо ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / X* ) 1
124.Алексей Герасимов ( Белшина / 1= ) 1
125.Павел Косинец ( Коммунальник(*) / 1X ) 1
126.Андрей Орочко ( Коммунальник(*) / X2 ) 1
127.Сергей Омельянчук ( ФК Минск / 1= ) 1
128.Дмитрий Макар ( Ведрич-97 / 21 ) 1
129.Валерий Жуковский ( Динамо Мн / X1 ) 1
130.Дмитрий Комаровский ( Ислочь(*) / X1 ) 1
131.Алексей Гаврилович ( Динамо Бр / X* ) 1
132.Максим Швецов ( Динамо Мн / X* ) 1
133.Дмитрий Жданок ( Коммунальник / 1* ) 1
134.Александр Новик ( Динамо Бр / 21 ) 1
135.Павел Савицкий ( Неман / 1* ) 1
136.Вадим Побудей ( Динамо Бр / 1* ) 1
137.Дмитрий Коваленок ( Неман / 12 ) 1
138.Дмитрий Зинович ( Белшина / X* ) 1
139.Дмитрий Игнатенко ( Городея / 1* ) 1
140.Денис Ковалевский ( Славия / X* ) 1
141.Папуна Мосемгвдлишвили ( Славия / 1= ) 1
142.Дмитрий Рекиш ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 1* ) 1
143.Сергей Рожок ( Неман / X2 ) 1
144.Антон Котляр ( Нафтан(*) / 2X ) 1