Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 28-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Торпедо-БелАЗ - Городея 4:1 (1:0)
----------------------------------
1:0 3' Сергей Шаповал (12)
1:1 60' Антон Сарока (1X)
2:1 70' Михаил Афанасьев (X2)
3:1 78' Андрей Хачатурян (X1)
4:1 90' Михаил Афанасьев (X2)
Динамо Бр - Коммунальник 2:0 (0:0)
-----------------------------------
1:0 68' Никита Букаткин (X2)
2:0 80' Борис Коневега (X1)
Крумкачы - Динамо Мн 3:1 (0:1)
-------------------------------
0:1 6' Глеб Рассадкин (1X)
1:1 64' Сергей Щегрикович (X2)
2:1 81' Сергей Щегрикович (X2)
3:1 83' Сергей Щегрикович (X2)
СКВИЧ - ФК Гомель 3:0 (1:0)
----------------------------
1:0 28' Алексей Кривецкий (21)
2:0 79' Артур Коновалов (X1)
3:0 86' Артур Коновалов (X1)
Ислочь - ФК Минск 0:1 (0:1)
----------------------------
0:1 6' Леонид Ковель (1X)
Неман - Витебск 2:2 (0:1)
--------------------------
0:1 6' Михаил Бабичев (12)
1:1 50' Артем Концевой (1X)
2:1 63' Артем Концевой (1X)
2:2 76' Андрей Лебедев (X*)
Слуцк - Ведрич-97 1:1 (0:0)
----------------------------
1:0 78' Сергей Левицкий (X1)
1:1 82' Денис Медведев (X2)
Славия - Нафтан 1:1 (1:0)
--------------------------
1:0 43' Владислав Жук (2X)
1:1 86' Евгений Березкин (X1)
БАТЭ - Белшина 2:1 (2:0)
-------------------------
1:0 8' Мирко Иванич (12)
2:0 31' Александр Володько (21)
2:1 82' Сергей Водянович (X1)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 28-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Геннадий Близнюк ( ФК Гомель / 1X ) 15
2.Дмитрий Герман ( Динамо Бр / 1X ) 12
3.Игорь Зюлев ( Нафтан / 1X ) 12
4.Олег Страханович ( Славия / 1X ) 12
5.Александр Жегало ( Коммунальник / 1X ) 12
6.Сергей Водянович ( Белшина / X1 ) 11
7.Глеб Рассадкин ( Динамо Мн / 1X ) 11
8.Александр Янченко ( ФК Гомель / 12 ) 11
9.Антон Голенков ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 2X ) 11
10.Артур Коновалов ( СКВИЧ / X1 ) 11
11.Кирилл Премудров ( Динамо Мн / 12 ) 11
12.Иван Денисевич ( Ислочь / X1 ) 11
13.Александр Батищев ( Крумкачы / 1X ) 11
14.Леонид Ковель ( ФК Минск / 1X ) 11
15.Александр Володько ( БАТЭ / 21 ) 10
16.Антон Сарока ( Городея / 1X ) 10
17.Павел Беганский ( Ведрич-97 / X1 ) 10
18.Сергей Филиппов ( Ведрич-97 / 12 ) 9
19.Руслан Кислюк ( Коммунальник / 12 ) 9
20.Евгений Калинин ( Витебск / X1 ) 9
21.Сергей Щегрикович ( Крумкачы / X2 ) 9
22.Алексей Сучков ( Нафтан / X2 ) 8
23.Виталий Родионов ( БАТЭ / 1X ) 8
24.Алексей Кривецкий ( СКВИЧ / 21 ) 8
25.Филипп Иванов ( Крумкачы / 12 ) 8
26.Филипп Рудик ( Неман / 2X ) 8
27.Евгений Барсуков ( Ведрич-97 / 1X ) 8
28.Артем Концевой ( Неман / 1X ) 8
29.Владислав Жук ( Славия / 2X ) 8
30.Александр Холодинский ( Ислочь / 1X ) 8
31.Михаил Афанасьев ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / X2 ) 8
32.Евгений Милевский ( ФК Гомель / 2X ) 8
33.Иван Сулим ( ФК Гомель / 21 ) 7
34.Никита Букаткин ( Динамо Бр / X2 ) 7
35.Поль Бебей ( Неман / 21 ) 7
36.Александр Котляров ( Славия / 21 ) 7
37.Мирко Иванич ( БАТЭ / 12 ) 7
38.Секу Думбия ( Слуцк / X2 ) 7
39.Сергей Корсак ( Крумкачы / 21 ) 7
40.Александр Карницкий ( БАТЭ / 2X ) 7
41.Алексей Тупчий ( Городея / 21 ) 6
42.Егор Семенов ( Крумкачы / X1 ) 6
43.Сергей Тихоновский ( Витебск / 1X ) 6
44.Антон Бубнов ( Ислочь / X2 ) 6
45.Сергей Шевчук ( Витебск / 2X ) 6
46.Алексей Легчилин ( ФК Минск / X2 ) 6
47.Михаил Колядко ( Ведрич-97(*) / 12 ) 6
48.Борис Коневега ( Динамо Бр / X1 ) 6
49.Александр Перепечко ( Слуцк / 12 ) 6
50.Вадим Демидович ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 1X ) 6
51.Андрей Хачатурян ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / X1 ) 6
52.Сергей Шаповал ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 12 ) 6
53.Игорь Ясинский ( Белшина / 12 ) 6
54.Евгений Шикавка ( Крумкачы / 2X ) 5
55.Дмитрий Пархачев ( Городея / X2 ) 5
56.Антон Матвеенко ( ФК Минск / 21 ) 5
57.Евгений Березкин ( Нафтан / X1 ) 5
58.Неманья Милованович ( Городея / X1 ) 5
59.Александр Демешко ( Динамо Бр / 12 ) 5
60.Сергей Макаров ( ФК Минск / X1 ) 5
61.Дмитрий Калечиц ( СКВИЧ / 12 ) 5
62.Джабраил Кадиев ( Белшина / 1X ) 5
63.Денис Медведев ( Ведрич-97 / X2 ) 5
64.Игорь Бобко ( Слуцк / 2X ) 5
65.Дмитрий Марголенко ( СКВИЧ / 1X ) 4
66.Неманья Чович ( ФК Минск / 12 ) 4
67.Дмитрий Лебедев ( Городея / 12 ) 4
68.Артем Соловей ( Витебск / 21 ) 4
69.Евгений Щикавко ( Коммунальник / 21 ) 4
70.Ян Костынчик ( СКВИЧ / 2X ) 4
71.Иван Жесткин ( Белшина / 21 ) 4
72.Олег Патоцкий ( Ислочь / 2X ) 4
73.Денис Яхно ( ФК Гомель / X1 ) 4
74.Артем Быков ( Динамо Мн / 21 ) 4
75.Глеб Шевченко ( Славия / 1* ) 4
76.Сергей Русак ( ФК Минск / 2X ) 3
77.Денис Якубович ( Коммунальник / X2 ) 3
78.Игорь Костров ( Славия / X2 ) 3
79.Игорь Лисица ( Витебск / X2 ) 3
80.Андрей Лавренчук ( Ведрич-97 / 2X ) 3
81.Олег Шкабара ( Нафтан / 21 ) 3
82.Алексей Сквернюк ( Белшина / 2X ) 3
83.Сергей Левицкий ( Слуцк / X1 ) 3
84.Андрей Кухарёнок ( Коммунальник / X1 ) 3
85.Владимир Корытько ( Динамо Мн / 2X ) 3
86.Симон Огар ( Динамо Бр / 2X ) 3
87.Михаил Бабичев ( Витебск / 12 ) 3
88.Андрей Якимов ( Нафтан / 12 ) 3
89.Дмитрий Хомицевич ( Коммунальник / 2X ) 3
90.Павел Чернышов ( ФК Гомель / 1* ) 2
91.Максим Дубай ( Коммунальник(*) / 12 ) 2
92.Андрей Мисюк ( Ислочь / 21 ) 2
93.Сергей Сосновский ( Неман / 2* ) 2
94.Виталий Кибук ( Слуцк / 21 ) 2
95.Артем Челядинский ( Динамо Мн / 2* ) 2
96.Дмитрий Кабельский ( Ведрич-97 / X* ) 2
97.Андрей Сакович ( ФК Гомель / 2= ) 2
98.Ярослав Шкурко ( Славия / X1 ) 2
99.Виталий Гайдучик ( БАТЭ / 2* ) 2
100.Алексей Риос ( БАТЭ / 1* ) 2
101.Олег Евдокимов ( ФК Минск / 1* ) 2
102.Дмитрий Алисейко ( Слуцк / X* ) 2
103.Дмитрий Клочко ( Ислочь(*) / X2 ) 2
104.Алексей Панковец ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 1= ) 2
105.Дмитрий Щегрикович ( Слуцк / 1X ) 2
106.Игорь Трухов ( Нафтан / 2X ) 2
107.Александр Новик ( Динамо Бр / 21 ) 1
108.Сергей Загинайлов ( Торпедо-БелАЗ(*) / 12 ) 1
109.Павел Савицкий ( Неман / 1* ) 1
110.Дмитрий Зинович ( Белшина / X* ) 1
111.Дмитрий Комаровский ( Ислочь(*) / X1 ) 1
112.Павел Вакулич ( Слуцк / 1* ) 1
113.Дмитрий Коваленок ( Неман / 12 ) 1
114.Дмитрий Игнатенко ( Городея / 1* ) 1
115.Алексей Сакович ( СКВИЧ / X* ) 1
116.Михаил Калугин ( Крумкачы / 2* ) 1
117.Александр Шагойко ( Ислочь / 2* ) 1
118.Александр Кобец ( Славия / 12 ) 1
119.Валерий Жуковский ( Динамо Мн / X1 ) 1
120.Максим Швецов ( Динамо Мн / X* ) 1
121.Абдулазиз Лавал ( Нафтан(*) / X2 ) 1
122.Александр Кровецкий ( Нафтан(*) / X1 ) 1
123.Дмитрий Жданок ( Коммунальник / 1* ) 1
124.Максим Чиж ( Динамо Бр / 2* ) 1
125.Иван Савончик ( Белшина / X2 ) 1
126.Вадим Побудей ( Динамо Бр / 1* ) 1
127.Денис Ковалевский ( Славия / X* ) 1
128.Сергей Рожок ( Неман / X2 ) 1
129.Дмитрий Рекиш ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 1* ) 1
130.Алексей Гаврилович ( Динамо Бр / X* ) 1
131.Александр Былина ( Слуцк / 2* ) 1
132.Папуна Мосемгвдлишвили ( Славия / 1= ) 1
133.Андрей Лебедев ( Витебск / X* ) 1