Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 11-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Городея - Торпедо-БелАЗ 2:5 (2:3)
----------------------------------
0:1 9' Вадим Демидович (1X)
1:1 13' Михаил Колядко (2X)
1:2 23' Антон Голенков (2X)
2:2 33' Антон Сарока (1X)
2:3 39' Антон Голенков (2X)
2:4 74' Дмитрий Рекиш (1*)
2:5 90' Михаил Афанасьев (X2)
Коммунальник - Динамо Бр 0:1 (0:0)
-----------------------------------
0:1 67' Алексей Гаврилович (X*)
Витебск - Неман 2:0 (0:0)
--------------------------
1:0 47' Михаил Бабичев (12)
2:0 60' Евгений Калинин (X1)
Белшина - БАТЭ 3:0 (0:0)
-------------------------
1:0 59' Сергей Водянович (X1)
2:0 73' Игорь Ясинский (12)
3:0 84' Сергей Водянович (X1)
ФК Минск - Ислочь 1:1 (1:0)
----------------------------
1:0 18' Антон Матвеенко (21)
1:1 72' Иван Денисевич (X1)
Динамо Мн - Крумкачы 2:0 (1:0)
-------------------------------
1:0 20' Владимир Корытько (2X)
2:0 78' Глеб Рассадкин (1X)
Нафтан - Славия 1:3 (0:0)
--------------------------
0:1 47' Олег Страханович (1X)
0:2 63' Ярослав Шкурко (X1)
0:3 73' Глеб Шевченко (1*)
1:3 90' Алексей Сучков (X2)
ФК Гомель - СКВИЧ 2:1 (1:0)
----------------------------
1:0 21' Евгений Милевский (2X)
1:1 55' Артур Коновалов (X1)
2:1 79' Александр Янченко (12)
Ведрич-97 - Слуцк 2:1 (0:1)
----------------------------
0:1 21' Александр Былина (2*)
1:1 72' Павел Беганский (X1)
2:1 74' Евгений Барсуков (1X)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 11-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Кирилл Премудров ( Динамо Мн / 12 ) 7
2.Олег Страханович ( Славия / 1X ) 7
3.Артур Коновалов ( СКВИЧ / X1 ) 7
4.Александр Янченко ( ФК Гомель / 12 ) 7
5.Евгений Калинин ( Витебск / X1 ) 6
6.Руслан Кислюк ( Коммунальник / 12 ) 6
7.Дмитрий Герман ( Динамо Бр / 1X ) 6
8.Иван Денисевич ( Ислочь / X1 ) 6
9.Александр Батищев ( Крумкачы / 1X ) 5
10.Сергей Водянович ( Белшина / X1 ) 5
11.Глеб Рассадкин ( Динамо Мн / 1X ) 5
12.Сергей Филиппов ( Ведрич-97 / 12 ) 5
13.Игорь Зюлев ( Нафтан / 1X ) 5
14.Антон Сарока ( Городея / 1X ) 5
15.Виталий Родионов ( БАТЭ / 1X ) 4
16.Алексей Кривецкий ( СКВИЧ / 21 ) 4
17.Геннадий Близнюк ( ФК Гомель / 1X ) 4
18.Антон Бубнов ( Ислочь / X2 ) 4
19.Павел Беганский ( Ведрич-97 / X1 ) 4
20.Евгений Барсуков ( Ведрич-97 / 1X ) 4
21.Евгений Березкин ( Нафтан / X1 ) 4
22.Секу Думбия ( Слуцк / X2 ) 4
23.Антон Голенков ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 2X ) 4
24.Леонид Ковель ( ФК Минск / 1X ) 4
25.Алексей Тупчий ( Городея / 21 ) 4
26.Евгений Милевский ( ФК Гомель / 2X ) 4
27.Александр Жегало ( Коммунальник / 1X ) 4
28.Александр Перепечко ( Слуцк / 12 ) 3
29.Сергей Тихоновский ( Витебск / 1X ) 3
30.Игорь Бобко ( Слуцк / 2X ) 3
31.Андрей Кухарёнок ( Коммунальник / X1 ) 3
32.Александр Котляров ( Славия / 21 ) 3
33.Мирко Иванич ( БАТЭ / 12 ) 3
34.Артем Концевой ( Неман / 1X ) 3
35.Джабраил Кадиев ( Белшина / 1X ) 3
36.Дмитрий Пархачев ( Городея / X2 ) 3
37.Алексей Сучков ( Нафтан / X2 ) 3
38.Александр Володько ( БАТЭ / 21 ) 3
39.Денис Якубович ( Коммунальник / X2 ) 3
40.Владислав Жук ( Славия / 2X ) 3
41.Игорь Ясинский ( Белшина / 12 ) 2
42.Евгений Щикавко ( Коммунальник / 21 ) 2
43.Неманья Милованович ( Городея / X1 ) 2
44.Антон Матвеенко ( ФК Минск / 21 ) 2
45.Глеб Шевченко ( Славия / 1* ) 2
46.Евгений Шикавка ( Крумкачы / 2X ) 2
47.Михаил Бабичев ( Витебск / 12 ) 2
48.Алексей Панковец ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 1= ) 2
49.Владимир Корытько ( Динамо Мн / 2X ) 2
50.Филипп Иванов ( Крумкачы / 12 ) 2
51.Михаил Колядко ( Городея / 2X ) 2
52.Игорь Костров ( Славия / X2 ) 2
53.Дмитрий Кабельский ( Ведрич-97 / X* ) 2
54.Артем Быков ( Динамо Мн / 21 ) 2
55.Александр Карницкий ( БАТЭ / 2X ) 2
56.Денис Медведев ( Ведрич-97 / X2 ) 2
57.Егор Семенов ( Крумкачы / X1 ) 2
58.Сергей Русак ( ФК Минск / 2X ) 2
59.Ярослав Шкурко ( Славия / X1 ) 2
60.Дмитрий Хомицевич ( Коммунальник / 2X ) 2
61.Сергей Корсак ( Крумкачы / 21 ) 2
62.Дмитрий Калечиц ( СКВИЧ / 12 ) 2
63.Павел Чернышов ( ФК Гомель / 1* ) 2
64.Александр Холодинский ( Ислочь / 1X ) 2
65.Игорь Лисица ( Витебск / X2 ) 2
66.Дмитрий Лебедев ( Городея / 12 ) 2
67.Сергей Левицкий ( Слуцк / X1 ) 1
68.Андрей Лавренчук ( Ведрич-97 / 2X ) 1
69.Алексей Легчилин ( ФК Минск / X2 ) 1
70.Иван Савончик ( Белшина / X2 ) 1
71.Поль Бебей ( Неман / 21 ) 1
72.Ян Костынчик ( СКВИЧ / 2X ) 1
73.Александр Демешко ( Динамо Бр / 12 ) 1
74.Дмитрий Марголенко ( СКВИЧ / 1X ) 1
75.Виталий Гайдучик ( БАТЭ / 2* ) 1
76.Сергей Щегрикович ( Крумкачы / X2 ) 1
77.Вадим Побудей ( Динамо Бр / 1* ) 1
78.Никита Букаткин ( Динамо Бр / X2 ) 1
79.Борис Коневега ( Динамо Бр / X1 ) 1
80.Вадим Демидович ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 1X ) 1
81.Дмитрий Рекиш ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 1* ) 1
82.Михаил Афанасьев ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / X2 ) 1
83.Алексей Гаврилович ( Динамо Бр / X* ) 1
84.Дмитрий Жданок ( Коммунальник / 1* ) 1
85.Максим Швецов ( Динамо Мн / X* ) 1
86.Александр Кровецкий ( Нафтан(*) / X1 ) 1
87.Филипп Рудик ( Неман / 2X ) 1
88.Сергей Макаров ( ФК Минск / X1 ) 1
89.Дмитрий Коваленок ( Неман / 12 ) 1
90.Александр Шагойко ( Ислочь / 2* ) 1
91.Михаил Калугин ( Крумкачы / 2* ) 1
92.Абдулазиз Лавал ( Нафтан(*) / X2 ) 1
93.Алексей Сакович ( СКВИЧ / X* ) 1
94.Иван Сулим ( ФК Гомель / 21 ) 1
95.Олег Шкабара ( Нафтан / 21 ) 1
96.Алексей Сквернюк ( Белшина / 2X ) 1
97.Сергей Шевчук ( Витебск / 2X ) 1
98.Андрей Хачатурян ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / X1 ) 1
99.Неманья Чович ( ФК Минск / 12 ) 1
100.Алексей Риос ( БАТЭ / 1* ) 1
101.Андрей Якимов ( Нафтан / 12 ) 1
102.Александр Кобец ( Славия / 12 ) 1
103.Дмитрий Щегрикович ( Слуцк / 1X ) 1
104.Денис Ковалевский ( Славия / X* ) 1
105.Валерий Жуковский ( Динамо Мн / X1 ) 1
106.Сергей Рожок ( Неман / X2 ) 1
107.Олег Патоцкий ( Ислочь / 2X ) 1
108.Александр Былина ( Слуцк / 2* ) 1