Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 8-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Слуцк - Белшина 0:1 (0:1)
--------------------------
0:1 28' Джабраил Кадиев (1X)
СКВИЧ - Крумкачы 1:1 (1:1)
---------------------------
1:0 5' Артур Коновалов (X1)
1:1 36' Александр Батищев (1X)
Динамо Бр - Ислочь 1:0 (1:0)
-----------------------------
1:0 29' Дмитрий Герман (1X)
БАТЭ - Динамо Мн 0:0 (0:0)
---------------------------
Славия - Витебск 1:1 (1:1)
---------------------------
0:1 8' Игорь Лисица (X2)
1:1 29' Олег Страханович (1X)
Нафтан(*) - ФК Гомель 1:4 (0:2)
--------------------------------
0:1 32' Александр Янченко (12)
0:2 37' Евгений Милевский (2X)
0:3 58' Александр Янченко (12)
0:4 74' Александр Янченко (12)
1:4 84' Александр Кровецкий (X1)
Неман - ФК Минск 0:0 (0:0)
---------------------------
Городея - Ведрич-97 1:0 (1:0)
------------------------------
1:0 9' Дмитрий Пархачев (X2)
Торпедо-БелАЗ - Коммунальник 0:2 (0:1)
---------------------------------------
0:1 9' Денис Якубович (X2)
0:2 71' Дмитрий Жданок (1*)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 8-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Олег Страханович ( Славия / 1X ) 6
2.Кирилл Премудров ( Динамо Мн / 12 ) 6
3.Руслан Кислюк ( Коммунальник / 12 ) 6
4.Дмитрий Герман ( Динамо Бр / 1X ) 6
5.Александр Янченко ( ФК Гомель / 12 ) 6
6.Иван Денисевич ( Ислочь / X1 ) 5
7.Игорь Зюлев ( Нафтан / 1X ) 5
8.Сергей Филиппов ( Ведрич-97 / 12 ) 5
9.Алексей Кривецкий ( СКВИЧ / 21 ) 4
10.Артур Коновалов ( СКВИЧ / X1 ) 4
11.Александр Жегало ( Коммунальник / 1X ) 4
12.Александр Батищев ( Крумкачы / 1X ) 4
13.Леонид Ковель ( ФК Минск / 1X ) 4
14.Евгений Милевский ( ФК Гомель / 2X ) 3
15.Евгений Калинин ( Витебск / X1 ) 3
16.Сергей Тихоновский ( Витебск / 1X ) 3
17.Алексей Тупчий ( Городея / 21 ) 3
18.Виталий Родионов ( БАТЭ / 1X ) 3
19.Александр Володько ( БАТЭ / 21 ) 3
20.Мирко Иванич ( БАТЭ / 12 ) 3
21.Владислав Жук ( Славия / 2X ) 3
22.Геннадий Близнюк ( ФК Гомель / 1X ) 3
23.Игорь Бобко ( Слуцк / 2X ) 3
24.Андрей Кухарёнок ( Коммунальник / X1 ) 3
25.Джабраил Кадиев ( Белшина / 1X ) 3
26.Артем Концевой ( Неман / 1X ) 3
27.Глеб Рассадкин ( Динамо Мн / 1X ) 3
28.Александр Перепечко ( Слуцк / 12 ) 3
29.Александр Котляров ( Славия / 21 ) 3
30.Александр Холодинский ( Ислочь / 1X ) 2
31.Денис Медведев ( Ведрич-97 / X2 ) 2
32.Дмитрий Хомицевич ( Коммунальник / 2X ) 2
33.Сергей Водянович ( Белшина / X1 ) 2
34.Егор Семенов ( Крумкачы / X1 ) 2
35.Сергей Русак ( ФК Минск / 2X ) 2
36.Антон Бубнов ( Ислочь / X2 ) 2
37.Александр Карницкий ( БАТЭ / 2X ) 2
38.Антон Голенков ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 2X ) 2
39.Евгений Березкин ( Нафтан / X1 ) 2
40.Антон Сарока ( Городея / 1X ) 2
41.Дмитрий Лебедев ( Городея / 12 ) 2
42.Сергей Корсак ( Крумкачы / 21 ) 2
43.Денис Якубович ( Коммунальник / X2 ) 2
44.Евгений Барсуков ( Ведрич-97 / 1X ) 2
45.Секу Думбия ( Слуцк / X2 ) 2
46.Игорь Лисица ( Витебск / X2 ) 2
47.Алексей Панковец ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 1= ) 2
48.Дмитрий Калечиц ( СКВИЧ / 12 ) 2
49.Павел Чернышов ( ФК Гомель / 1* ) 2
50.Сергей Шевчук ( Витебск / 2X ) 1
51.Владимир Корытько ( Динамо Мн / 2X ) 1
52.Дмитрий Пархачев ( Городея / X2 ) 1
53.Олег Шкабара ( Нафтан / 21 ) 1
54.Алексей Сквернюк ( Белшина / 2X ) 1
55.Филипп Рудик ( Неман / 2X ) 1
56.Олег Патоцкий ( Ислочь / 2X ) 1
57.Александр Кровецкий ( Нафтан(*) / X1 ) 1
58.Неманья Чович ( ФК Минск / 12 ) 1
59.Филипп Иванов ( Крумкачы / 12 ) 1
60.Андрей Якимов ( Нафтан / 12 ) 1
61.Максим Швецов ( Динамо Мн / X* ) 1
62.Евгений Шикавка ( Крумкачы / 2X ) 1
63.Александр Кобец ( Славия / 12 ) 1
64.Валерий Жуковский ( Динамо Мн / X1 ) 1
65.Дмитрий Щегрикович ( Слуцк / 1X ) 1
66.Михаил Бабичев ( Витебск / 12 ) 1
67.Алексей Риос ( БАТЭ / 1* ) 1
68.Неманья Милованович ( Городея / X1 ) 1
69.Глеб Шевченко ( Славия / 1* ) 1
70.Абдулазиз Лавал ( Нафтан(*) / X2 ) 1
71.Александр Демешко ( Динамо Бр / 12 ) 1
72.Андрей Хачатурян ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / X1 ) 1
73.Сергей Рожок ( Неман / X2 ) 1
74.Денис Ковалевский ( Славия / X* ) 1
75.Иван Сулим ( ФК Гомель / 21 ) 1
76.Алексей Сакович ( СКВИЧ / X* ) 1
77.Павел Беганский ( Ведрич-97 / X1 ) 1
78.Александр Шагойко ( Ислочь / 2* ) 1
79.Михаил Калугин ( Крумкачы / 2* ) 1
80.Ярослав Шкурко ( Славия / X1 ) 1
81.Сергей Макаров ( ФК Минск / X1 ) 1
82.Артем Быков ( Динамо Мн / 21 ) 1
83.Дмитрий Кабельский ( Ведрич-97 / X* ) 1
84.Евгений Щикавко ( Коммунальник / 21 ) 1
85.Дмитрий Коваленок ( Неман / 12 ) 1
86.Игорь Ясинский ( Белшина / 12 ) 1
87.Антон Матвеенко ( ФК Минск / 21 ) 1
88.Дмитрий Жданок ( Коммунальник / 1* ) 1