Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 8-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Шахтер - ФК Минск 1:0 (0:0)
----------------------------
1:0 83' Дмитрий Комаровский (X1)
ФК Гомель - Коммунальник 3:0 (1:0)
-----------------------------------
1:0 16' Денис Медведев (X2)
2:0 51' Александр Янченко (12)
3:0 64' Иван Сулим (21)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 8-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Вадим Демидович ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 12 ) 6
2.Роман Василюк ( Динамо Бр / 1X ) 5
3.Леонид Ковель ( ФК Минск / 1X ) 5
4.Иван Сулим ( ФК Гомель / 21 ) 4
5.Мурат Хотов ( Нафтан / 12 ) 4
6.Александр Янченко ( ФК Гомель / 12 ) 4
7.Никола Лукич ( ФК Минск / X2 ) 4
8.Владимир Хващинский ( ФК Минск / 12 ) 3
9.Валерий Жуковский ( Нафтан / 1X ) 3
10.Руслан Кислюк ( Коммунальник / 12 ) 3
11.Иван Магаль ( Полоцк / 12 ) 3
12.Александр Жегало ( Коммунальник / 1X ) 3
13.Фатос Бечирай ( Динамо Мн / 1X ) 2
14.Геннадий Близнюк ( ФК Гомель / 1X ) 2
15.Дмитрий Комаровский ( Шахтер / X1 ) 2
16.Денис Медведев ( ФК Гомель / X2 ) 2
17.Дмитрий Рябцев ( Полоцк / X2 ) 2
18.Андрей Ломако ( Полоцк / 21 ) 2
19.Олег Молчанов ( Полоцк / X1 ) 2
20.Дмитрий Марголенко ( СКВИЧ / 1X ) 2
21.Дмитрий Щегрикович ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 21 ) 1
22.Юрий Габовда ( Гранит / X2 ) 1
23.Виталий Родионов ( БАТЭ / 1X ) 1
24.Артем Старгородский ( Шахтер / 21 ) 1
25.Евгений Лошанков ( Слуцк / X1 ) 1
26.Владислав Линёв ( Ислочь / 12 ) 1
27.Андрей Шеряков ( Гранит / 1X ) 1
28.Глеб Рассадкин ( Динамо Мн / 12 ) 1
29.Евгений Елезаренко ( Нафтан / 2X ) 1
30.Юрий Ковалев ( Шахтер / X2 ) 1
31.Сергей Омельянчук ( ФК Минск / 2X ) 1
32.Александр Макась ( ФК Минск / X1 ) 1
33.Михаил Афанасьев ( Шахтер / 2X ) 1
34.Дмитрий Хомицевич ( Коммунальник / 2X ) 1
35.Александр Перепечко ( Динамо Бр / 2X ) 1
36.Неманья Чович ( Шахтер / 12 ) 1
37.Игорь Рожков ( Динамо Бр / X2 ) 1
38.Александр Карницкий ( БАТЭ / 12 ) 1
39.Александр Кобец ( Славия / 21 ) 1
40.Якуба Бамба ( Слуцк / 2X ) 1
41.Егор Зубович ( Слуцк / 1X ) 1
42.Николай Януш ( Шахтер / 1X ) 1
43.Якоби Апхазава ( Славия(*) / 12 ) 1
44.Борис Коневега ( Динамо Бр(*) / 21 ) 1
45.Евгений Басенко ( СКВИЧ / 2* ) 1
46.Юрий Павлюковец ( Динамо Бр(*) / X1 ) 1
47.Сергей Тихоновский ( Славия(*) / X2 ) 1
48.Александр Жигарь ( Полоцк / 2X ) 1
49.Иван Молчанов ( Полоцк / 1X ) 1
50.Алексей Кривецкий ( СКВИЧ / 21 ) 1
51.Давид Чигоев ( Славия / 2X ) 1
52.Алексей Руденко ( Ислочь / X1 ) 1
53.Дмитрий Н. Игнатенко ( Гранит / X1 ) 1
54.Александру Някша ( Динамо Мн / 2X ) 1
55.Евгений Кудаш ( Коммунальник / 2* ) 1
56.Александр Сверчинский ( ФК Минск / 2* ) 1