Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 4-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Славия - Полоцк 2:4 (1:3)
--------------------------
0:1 7' Андрей Ломако (21)
0:2 21' Дмитрий Рябцев (X2)
0:3 32' Иван Молчанов (1X)
1:3 45' Александр Кобец (21)
2:3 51' Давид Чигоев (2X)
2:4 83' Иван Магаль (12)
СКВИЧ - ФК Минск 1:3 (1:2)
---------------------------
0:1 25' Никола Лукич (X2)
1:1 29' Дмитрий Марголенко (1X)
1:2 38' Александр Сверчинский (2*)
1:3 62' Никола Лукич (X2)
Нафтан - Динамо Бр 1:2 (1:1)
-----------------------------
1:0 35' Валерий Жуковский (1X)
1:1 38' Александр Перепечко (2X)
1:2 80' Роман Василюк (1X)
Шахтер - Слуцк 1:1 (0:0)
-------------------------
1:0 46' Артем Старгородский (21)
1:1 68' Евгений Лошанков (X1)
ФК Гомель - Ведрич-97 2:0 (0:0)
--------------------------------
1:0 76' Геннадий Близнюк (1X)
2:0 87' Геннадий Близнюк (1X)
Белшина - Динамо Мн 0:3 (0:1)
------------------------------
0:1 32' Фатос Бечирай (1X)
0:2 77' Фатос Бечирай (1X)
0:3 83' Глеб Рассадкин (12)
Торпедо-БелАЗ - Неман 3:0 (0:0)
--------------------------------
1:0 50' Дмитрий Щегрикович (21)
2:0 77' Вадим Демидович (12)
3:0 89' Вадим Демидович (12)
Коммунальник - Гранит 1:2 (1:0)
--------------------------------
1:0 28' Руслан Кислюк (12)
1:1 58' Юрий Габовда (X2)
1:2 73' Андрей Шеряков (1X)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 4-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Роман Василюк ( Динамо Бр / 1X ) 5
2.Вадим Демидович ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 12 ) 5
3.Иван Магаль ( Полоцк / 12 ) 3
4.Никола Лукич ( ФК Минск / X2 ) 3
5.Мурат Хотов ( Нафтан / 12 ) 3
6.Дмитрий Марголенко ( СКВИЧ / 1X ) 2
7.Валерий Жуковский ( Нафтан / 1X ) 2
8.Андрей Ломако ( Полоцк / 21 ) 2
9.Геннадий Близнюк ( ФК Гомель / 1X ) 2
10.Руслан Кислюк ( Коммунальник / 12 ) 2
11.Олег Молчанов ( Полоцк / X1 ) 2
12.Фатос Бечирай ( Динамо Мн / 1X ) 2
13.Дмитрий Рябцев ( Полоцк / X2 ) 2
14.Иван Молчанов ( Полоцк / 1X ) 1
15.Александр Кобец ( Славия / 21 ) 1
16.Дмитрий Н. Игнатенко ( Гранит / X1 ) 1
17.Александр Жегало ( Коммунальник / 1X ) 1
18.Евгений Кудаш ( Коммунальник / 2* ) 1
19.Александр Перепечко ( Динамо Бр / 2X ) 1
20.Дмитрий Щегрикович ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 21 ) 1
21.Юрий Габовда ( Гранит / X2 ) 1
22.Андрей Шеряков ( Гранит / 1X ) 1
23.Глеб Рассадкин ( Динамо Мн / 12 ) 1
24.Евгений Лошанков ( Слуцк / X1 ) 1
25.Александр Сверчинский ( ФК Минск / 2* ) 1
26.Александру Някша ( Динамо Мн / 2X ) 1
27.Артем Старгородский ( Шахтер / 21 ) 1
28.Давид Чигоев ( Славия / 2X ) 1
29.Дмитрий Комаровский ( Шахтер / X1 ) 1
30.Александр Жигарь ( Полоцк / 2X ) 1
31.Сергей Тихоновский ( Славия(*) / X2 ) 1
32.Якоби Апхазава ( Славия(*) / 12 ) 1
33.Алексей Руденко ( Ислочь / X1 ) 1
34.Владислав Линёв ( Ислочь / 12 ) 1
35.Игорь Рожков ( Динамо Бр / X2 ) 1
36.Александр Карницкий ( БАТЭ / 12 ) 1
37.Виталий Родионов ( БАТЭ / 1X ) 1
38.Евгений Басенко ( СКВИЧ / 2* ) 1
39.Алексей Кривецкий ( СКВИЧ / 21 ) 1
40.Егор Зубович ( Слуцк / 1X ) 1
41.Николай Януш ( Шахтер / 1X ) 1
42.Иван Сулим ( ФК Гомель / 21 ) 1
43.Якуба Бамба ( Слуцк / 2X ) 1
44.Борис Коневега ( Динамо Бр(*) / 21 ) 1
45.Леонид Ковель ( ФК Минск / 1X ) 1
46.Юрий Павлюковец ( Динамо Бр(*) / X1 ) 1
47.Денис Медведев ( Ведрич-97 / X2 ) 1