Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 28-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Славия - Полоцк 3:1 (0:1)
--------------------------
0:1 27' Иван Молчанов (1X)
1:1 49' Давид Чигоев (2X)
2:1 71' Александр Кобец (21)
3:1 79' Олег Страханович (X1)
Нафтан - Белшина 1:3 (0:2)
---------------------------
0:1 14' Ярослав Богунов (X1)
0:2 41' Антон Шрамченко (X2)
0:3 48' Дмитрий Турлин (2X)
1:3 78' Олег Шкабара (X1)
Динамо Бр - Ведрич-97 0:0 (0:0)
--------------------------------
БАТЭ - Шахтер 1:1 (1:0)
------------------------
1:0 21' Неманья Милунович (1=)
1:1 80' Юрий Ковалев (X2)
Гранит - Слуцк 0:2 (0:2)
-------------------------
0:1 9' Егор Зубович (1X)
0:2 11' Игорь Бобко (X2)
Ислочь - ФК Минск 1:1 (1:1)
----------------------------
1:0 27' Олег Протченко (1=)
1:1 40' Александр Макась (X1)
Неман - Коммунальник 0:1 (0:1)
-------------------------------
0:1 1' Руслан Кислюк (12)
ФК Гомель - Торпедо-БелАЗ 2:1 (1:1)
------------------------------------
1:0 4' Александр Янченко (12)
1:1 39' Александр Селява (X1)
2:1 51' Евгений Милевский (2X)
Динамо Мн - СКВИЧ 2:0 (1:0)
----------------------------
1:0 2' Глеб Рассадкин (12)
2:0 51' Александру Някша (2X)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 28-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Фатос Бечирай ( Динамо Мн / 1X ) 18
2.Никола Лукич ( ФК Минск / X2 ) 16
3.Геннадий Близнюк ( ФК Гомель / 1X ) 15
4.Александр Жегало ( Коммунальник / 1X ) 15
5.Иван Молчанов ( Полоцк / 1X ) 13
6.Василий Журневич ( Неман / 1X ) 13
7.Ярослав Богунов ( Белшина / X1 ) 13
8.Александр Карницкий ( БАТЭ / 12 ) 13
9.Дмитрий Марголенко ( СКВИЧ / 1X ) 12
10.Олег Молчанов ( Полоцк / X1 ) 12
11.Андрей Шеряков ( Гранит / 1X ) 12
12.Евгений Лошанков ( Слуцк / X1 ) 12
13.Иван Магаль ( Полоцк / 12 ) 12
14.Александр Селява ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / X1 ) 12
15.Валерий Цыганенко ( Ислочь / X2 ) 11
16.Александр Макась ( ФК Минск / X1 ) 11
17.Глеб Рассадкин ( Динамо Мн / 12 ) 11
18.Дмитрий Коваленок ( Неман / 12 ) 11
19.Егор Зубович ( Слуцк / 1X ) 10
20.Дмитрий Платонов ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 1X ) 10
21.Евгений Барсуков ( Ведрич-97 / 1X ) 10
22.Андрей Воронков ( Славия / 1X ) 10
23.Алексей Руденко ( Ислочь / X1 ) 9
24.Виталий Родионов ( БАТЭ / 1X ) 9
25.Алексей Кривецкий ( СКВИЧ / 21 ) 9
26.Павел Пампуха ( Динамо Бр / X1 ) 9
27.Павел Беганский ( Ведрич-97 / X1 ) 9
28.Юрий Габовда ( Гранит / X2 ) 9
29.Олег Шкабара ( Нафтан / X1 ) 9
30.Илья Алексиевич ( БАТЭ / 21 ) 8
31.Владимир Юрченко ( Динамо Бр / 12 ) 8
32.Роман Василюк ( Динамо Бр / 1X ) 8
33.Вячеслав Глеб ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / X2 ) 8
34.Сергей Левицкий ( Слуцк / 21 ) 8
35.Максим Гораховский ( Ислочь / 1X ) 8
36.Пол Бебей ( Неман / 21 ) 7
37.Игорь Бобко ( Слуцк / X2 ) 7
38.Игорь Рожков ( Динамо Бр / X2 ) 7
39.Леонид Ковель ( ФК Минск / 1X ) 7
40.Александру Някша ( Динамо Мн / 2X ) 7
41.Якуба Бамба ( Слуцк / 2X ) 7
42.Валерий Жуковский ( Нафтан / 1X ) 7
43.Олег Страханович ( Славия / X1 ) 7
44.Дмитрий Комаровский ( Шахтер / X1 ) 7
45.Дмитрий Рябцев ( Полоцк / X2 ) 7
46.Евгений Милевский ( ФК Гомель / 2X ) 7
47.Дмитрий Н. Игнатенко ( Гранит / X1 ) 7
48.Александр Жигарь ( Полоцк / 2X ) 6
49.Ян Костынчик ( СКВИЧ / 2X ) 6
50.Алексей Легчилин ( Неман / 2X ) 6
51.Юрий Ковалев ( Шахтер / X2 ) 6
52.Дмитрий Хомицевич ( Коммунальник / 2X ) 6
53.Неманья Чович ( Шахтер / 12 ) 6
54.Игорь Стасевич ( БАТЭ / 2X ) 6
55.Николай Януш ( Шахтер / 1X ) 6
56.Сергей Рожок ( Белшина / 1X ) 6
57.Дмитрий Макар ( Ведрич-97 / 21 ) 6
58.Давид Чигоев ( Славия / 2X ) 6
59.Александр Янченко ( ФК Гомель / 12 ) 6
60.Денис Медведев ( Ведрич-97 / X2 ) 6
61.Вадим Милько ( Слуцк / 12 ) 6
62.Мурат Хотов ( Нафтан / 12 ) 5
63.Иван Сулим ( ФК Гомель / 21 ) 5
64.Руслан Кислюк ( Коммунальник / 12 ) 5
65.Сергей Филиппов ( Ведрич-97 / 12 ) 5
66.Андрей Лавренчук ( Ведрич-97 / 2X ) 5
67.Александр Кобец ( Славия / 21 ) 5
68.Дмитрий Герман ( Славия / 12 ) 5
69.Александр Батищев ( Белшина / 21 ) 5
70.Владимир Хващинский ( ФК Минск / 12 ) 5
71.Александр Холодинский ( Ислочь / 21 ) 5
72.Артур Коновалов ( СКВИЧ / X1 ) 4
73.Евгений Елезаренко ( Нафтан / 2X ) 4
74.Александр Демешко ( Динамо Бр / 21 ) 4
75.Андрей Лапшин ( Ислочь / 2X ) 4
76.Сергей Омельянчук ( ФК Минск / 2X ) 4
77.Дмитрий Осипенко ( Гранит / 12 ) 4
78.Вадим Демидович ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 12 ) 4
79.Дмитрий Калечиц ( СКВИЧ / 12 ) 4
80.Евгений Щикавко ( Коммунальник / 21 ) 4
81.Сергей Пушняков ( ФК Минск / 21 ) 4
82.Денис Якубович ( Коммунальник / X2 ) 3
83.Андрей Хачатурян ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 2X ) 3
84.Илья Гаврилов ( Гранит / 2= ) 3
85.Абдулазиз Лавал ( Нафтан / X2 ) 3
86.Александр Котляров ( Ведрич-97(*) / 1X ) 3
87.Алексей Сучков ( Нафтан / 21 ) 3
88.Владислав Линёв ( Ислочь / 12 ) 3
89.Александр Перепечко ( Динамо Бр / 2X ) 3
90.Денис Яхно ( ФК Гомель / X1 ) 3
91.Артем Старгородский ( Шахтер / 21 ) 3
92.Андрей Залеский ( Слуцк / X* ) 3
93.Дмитрий Турлин ( Белшина / 2X ) 2
94.Антон Шрамченко ( Белшина / X2 ) 2
95.Александр Данилов ( ФК Гомель / 2* ) 2
96.Филип Младенович ( БАТЭ / 2* ) 2
97.Андрей Трофименко ( Ведрич-97(*) / X2 ) 2
98.Павел Кирильчик ( Гранит / 21 ) 2
99.Александр Максимов ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 1* ) 2
100.Андрей Ломако ( Полоцк / 21 ) 2
101.Валерий Каршакевич ( Гранит / X* ) 2
102.Дмитрий Хаританович ( Коммунальник(*) / 21 ) 2
103.Ненад Адамович ( Динамо Мн / 21 ) 2
104.Артур Бомбель ( Неман / X1 ) 2
105.Максим Витус ( Динамо Мн / 2* ) 2
106.Илья Галюза ( Белшина / 12 ) 2
107.Неманья Милунович ( БАТЭ / 1= ) 1
108.Иван Жесткин ( Ведрич-97(*) / 21 ) 1
109.Руслан Теверов ( Нафтан(*) / X1 ) 1
110.Олег Протченко ( Ислочь / 1= ) 1
111.Никита Шугунков ( Нафтан(*) / 1X ) 1
112.Вадим Алешкевич ( Ислочь / 2= ) 1
113.Максим Дубай ( Коммунальник(*) / 12 ) 1
114.Сергей Тихоновский ( Славия(*) / X2 ) 1
115.Михаил Афанасьев ( Шахтер / 2X ) 1
116.Сергей Шуманов ( СКВИЧ / X2 ) 1
117.Андрей Сакович ( ФК Гомель / 2= ) 1
118.Александр Скшинецкий ( Ислочь / 2* ) 1
119.Дмитрий Климович ( Гранит / X= ) 1
120.Таина Адама Соро ( Неман / 1* ) 1
121.Александр Краснов ( Торпедо-БелАЗ(*) / 12 ) 1
122.Владимир Маковский ( Ислочь(*) / 1X ) 1
123.Алексей Петров ( Ислочь(*) / X1 ) 1
124.Максим Шкуратенко ( Ислочь(*) / 12 ) 1
125.Вячеслав Цвирко ( Полоцк(*) / 21 ) 1
126.Юрий Пустоход ( Ислочь(*) / X2 ) 1
127.Евгений Яблонский ( БАТЭ / X1 ) 1
128.Вадим Бойцов ( Полоцк(*) / X1 ) 1
129.Игорь Воронков ( Динамо Мн / 1* ) 1
130.Сергей Глебко ( Слуцк / 1* ) 1
131.Виталий Кибук ( Торпедо-БелАЗ(*) / 21 ) 1
132.Роман Гаев ( Ислочь / X* ) 1
133.Сергей Щегрикович ( Славия / 1* ) 1
134.Дмитрий Щегрикович ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 21 ) 1
135.Андрей Кухарёнок ( Коммунальник / X1 ) 1
136.Игорь Трухов ( Гранит / 2X ) 1
137.Александр Мадекша ( Полоцк / X* ) 1