Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 22-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Динамо Мн - Слуцк 2:1 (1:0)
----------------------------
1:0 34' Фатос Бечирай (1X)
2:0 52' Глеб Рассадкин (12)
2:1 74' Евгений Лошанков (X1)
Ислочь - Нафтан 0:1 (0:0)
--------------------------
0:1 90' Олег Шкабара (X1)
Торпедо-БелАЗ - СКВИЧ 2:1 (0:1)
--------------------------------
0:1 34' Дмитрий Марголенко (1X)
1:1 79' Александр Селява (X1)
2:1 90' Александр Селява (X1)
БАТЭ - Белшина 4:1 (2:0)
-------------------------
1:0 3' Илья Алексиевич (21)
2:0 40' Александр Карницкий (12)
3:0 53' Александр Карницкий (12)
4:0 72' Александр Карницкий (12)
4:1 90' Ярослав Богунов (X1)
ФК Гомель - Гранит 1:0 (1:0)
-----------------------------
1:0 36' Геннадий Близнюк (1X)
Неман - Ведрич-97 0:1 (0:0)
----------------------------
0:1 74' Денис Медведев (X2)
Коммунальник - ФК Минск 2:2 (0:0)
----------------------------------
1:0 52' Александр Жегало (1X)
2:0 70' Руслан Кислюк (12)
2:1 78' Александр Макась (X1)
2:2 84' Александр Макась (X1)
Полоцк - Динамо Бр 2:0 (0:0)
-----------------------------
1:0 66' Иван Магаль (12)
2:0 75' Олег Молчанов (X1)
Славия - Шахтер 0:1 (0:0)
--------------------------
0:1 52' Неманья Чович (12)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 22-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Александр Жегало ( Коммунальник / 1X ) 14
2.Геннадий Близнюк ( ФК Гомель / 1X ) 13
3.Фатос Бечирай ( Динамо Мн / 1X ) 12
4.Александр Карницкий ( БАТЭ / 12 ) 10
5.Валерий Цыганенко ( Ислочь / X2 ) 10
6.Никола Лукич ( ФК Минск / X2 ) 10
7.Глеб Рассадкин ( Динамо Мн / 12 ) 10
8.Ярослав Богунов ( Белшина / X1 ) 10
9.Василий Журневич ( Неман / 1X ) 10
10.Олег Молчанов ( Полоцк / X1 ) 10
11.Александр Макась ( ФК Минск / X1 ) 10
12.Евгений Лошанков ( Слуцк / X1 ) 9
13.Александр Селява ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / X1 ) 9
14.Андрей Воронков ( Славия / 1X ) 9
15.Дмитрий Марголенко ( СКВИЧ / 1X ) 9
16.Иван Магаль ( Полоцк / 12 ) 9
17.Евгений Барсуков ( Ведрич-97 / 1X ) 9
18.Егор Зубович ( Слуцк / 1X ) 8
19.Дмитрий Платонов ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 1X ) 8
20.Павел Беганский ( Ведрич-97 / X1 ) 8
21.Олег Шкабара ( Нафтан / X1 ) 8
22.Владимир Юрченко ( Динамо Бр / 12 ) 8
23.Юрий Габовда ( Гранит / X2 ) 8
24.Павел Пампуха ( Динамо Бр / X1 ) 8
25.Дмитрий Коваленок ( Неман / 12 ) 8
26.Леонид Ковель ( ФК Минск / 1X ) 7
27.Дмитрий Комаровский ( Шахтер / X1 ) 7
28.Пол Бебей ( Неман / 21 ) 7
29.Алексей Кривецкий ( СКВИЧ / 21 ) 7
30.Иван Молчанов ( Полоцк / 1X ) 7
31.Виталий Родионов ( БАТЭ / 1X ) 7
32.Илья Алексиевич ( БАТЭ / 21 ) 7
33.Роман Василюк ( Динамо Бр / 1X ) 6
34.Олег Страханович ( Славия / X1 ) 6
35.Дмитрий Н. Игнатенко ( Гранит / X1 ) 6
36.Евгений Милевский ( ФК Гомель / 2X ) 6
37.Дмитрий Макар ( Ведрич-97 / 21 ) 6
38.Неманья Чович ( Шахтер / 12 ) 6
39.Алексей Руденко ( Ислочь / X1 ) 6
40.Сергей Левицкий ( Слуцк / 21 ) 6
41.Андрей Шеряков ( Гранит / 1X ) 6
42.Якуба Бамба ( Слуцк / 2X ) 6
43.Андрей Лавренчук ( Ведрич-97 / 2X ) 5
44.Игорь Стасевич ( БАТЭ / 2X ) 5
45.Дмитрий Рябцев ( Полоцк / X2 ) 5
46.Ян Костынчик ( СКВИЧ / 2X ) 5
47.Николай Януш ( Шахтер / 1X ) 5
48.Денис Медведев ( Ведрич-97 / X2 ) 5
49.Сергей Филиппов ( Ведрич-97 / 12 ) 5
50.Александр Жигарь ( Полоцк / 2X ) 5
51.Максим Гораховский ( Ислочь / 1X ) 5
52.Александр Холодинский ( Ислочь / 21 ) 5
53.Александру Някша ( Динамо Мн / 2X ) 5
54.Алексей Легчилин ( Неман / 2X ) 5
55.Мурат Хотов ( Нафтан / 12 ) 5
56.Дмитрий Хомицевич ( Коммунальник / 2X ) 5
57.Дмитрий Герман ( Славия / 12 ) 5
58.Юрий Ковалев ( Шахтер / X2 ) 4
59.Вячеслав Глеб ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / X2 ) 4
60.Игорь Рожков ( Динамо Бр / X2 ) 4
61.Валерий Жуковский ( Нафтан / 1X ) 4
62.Руслан Кислюк ( Коммунальник / 12 ) 4
63.Артур Коновалов ( СКВИЧ / X1 ) 4
64.Евгений Елезаренко ( Нафтан / 2X ) 4
65.Сергей Пушняков ( ФК Минск / 21 ) 4
66.Сергей Омельянчук ( ФК Минск / 2X ) 4
67.Вадим Милько ( Слуцк / 12 ) 4
68.Сергей Рожок ( Белшина / 1X ) 4
69.Александр Янченко ( ФК Гомель / 12 ) 4
70.Вадим Демидович ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 12 ) 4
71.Александр Батищев ( Белшина / 21 ) 4
72.Владимир Хващинский ( ФК Минск / 12 ) 3
73.Давид Чигоев ( Славия / 2X ) 3
74.Евгений Щикавко ( Коммунальник / 21 ) 3
75.Дмитрий Осипенко ( Гранит / 12 ) 3
76.Александр Демешко ( Динамо Бр / 21 ) 3
77.Абдулазиз Лавал ( Нафтан / X2 ) 3
78.Денис Якубович ( Коммунальник / X2 ) 3
79.Андрей Лапшин ( Ислочь / 2X ) 3
80.Денис Яхно ( ФК Гомель / X1 ) 3
81.Александр Перепечко ( Динамо Бр / 2X ) 3
82.Игорь Бобко ( Слуцк / X2 ) 3
83.Иван Сулим ( ФК Гомель / 21 ) 2
84.Ненад Адамович ( Динамо Мн / 21 ) 2
85.Дмитрий Калечиц ( СКВИЧ / 12 ) 2
86.Артур Бомбель ( Неман / X1 ) 2
87.Алексей Сучков ( Нафтан / 21 ) 2
88.Владислав Линёв ( Ислочь / 12 ) 2
89.Андрей Трофименко ( Ведрич-97(*) / X2 ) 2
90.Илья Гаврилов ( Гранит / 2= ) 2
91.Александр Котляров ( Славия / X2 ) 2
92.Андрей Хачатурян ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 2X ) 2
93.Артем Старгородский ( Шахтер / 21 ) 2
94.Александр Данилов ( ФК Гомель / 2* ) 2
95.Александр Кобец ( Славия / 21 ) 2
96.Андрей Залеский ( Слуцк / X* ) 2
97.Сергей Тихоновский ( Славия(*) / X2 ) 1
98.Александр Мадекша ( Полоцк / X* ) 1
99.Игорь Трухов ( Гранит / 2X ) 1
100.Филип Младенович ( БАТЭ / 2* ) 1
101.Павел Кирильчик ( Гранит / 21 ) 1
102.Александр Краснов ( Торпедо-БелАЗ(*) / 12 ) 1
103.Виталий Кибук ( Торпедо-БелАЗ(*) / 21 ) 1
104.Роман Гаев ( Ислочь / X* ) 1
105.Юрий Пустоход ( Ислочь(*) / X2 ) 1
106.Вадим Бойцов ( Полоцк(*) / X1 ) 1
107.Евгений Яблонский ( БАТЭ / X1 ) 1
108.Илья Галюза ( Белшина / 12 ) 1
109.Вячеслав Цвирко ( Полоцк(*) / 21 ) 1
110.Максим Витус ( Динамо Мн / 2* ) 1
111.Александр Максимов ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 1* ) 1
112.Дмитрий Турлин ( Белшина / 2X ) 1
113.Сергей Щегрикович ( Славия / 1* ) 1
114.Дмитрий Щегрикович ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 21 ) 1
115.Игорь Воронков ( Динамо Мн / 1* ) 1
116.Сергей Глебко ( Слуцк / 1* ) 1
117.Максим Шкуратенко ( Ислочь(*) / 12 ) 1
118.Алексей Петров ( Ислочь(*) / X1 ) 1
119.Валерий Каршакевич ( Гранит / X* ) 1
120.Владимир Маковский ( Ислочь(*) / 1X ) 1
121.Андрей Кухарёнок ( Коммунальник / X1 ) 1