Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 18-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Полоцк - Нафтан 2:2 (1:0)
--------------------------
1:0 41' Иван Молчанов (1X)
1:1 63' Валерий Жуковский (1X)
2:1 73' Иван Молчанов (1X)
2:2 88' Евгений Елезаренко (2X)
ФК Минск - Слуцк 2:1 (1:0)
---------------------------
1:0 39' Леонид Ковель (1X)
2:0 55' Леонид Ковель (1X)
2:1 86' Якуба Бамба (2X)
Торпедо-БелАЗ - Гранит 2:2 (0:1)
---------------------------------
0:1 26' Юрий Габовда (X2)
1:1 60' Дмитрий Платонов (1X)
2:1 72' Вячеслав Глеб (X2)
2:2 73' Дмитрий Осипенко (12)
Шахтер - СКВИЧ 1:1 (0:0)
-------------------------
1:0 56' Николай Януш (1X)
1:1 78' Дмитрий Марголенко (1X)
Коммунальник - Белшина 1:1 (0:0)
---------------------------------
1:0 78' Александр Жегало (1X)
1:1 84' Александр Батищев (21)
Динамо Мн - Ислочь 2:0 (0:0)
-----------------------------
1:0 57' Глеб Рассадкин (12)
2:0 82' Александру Някша (2X)
ФК Гомель - Ведрич-97(*) 3:2 (1:1)
-----------------------------------
0:1 22' Андрей Трофименко (X2)
1:1 40' Геннадий Близнюк (1X)
1:2 64' Андрей Трофименко (X2)
2:2 74' Александр Янченко (12)
3:2 90' Евгений Милевский (2X)
Неман - БАТЭ 2:1 (1:0)
-----------------------
1:0 11' Пол Бебей (21)
2:0 61' Дмитрий Коваленок (12)
2:1 78' Александр Карницкий (12)
Славия - Динамо Бр 2:1 (1:0)
-----------------------------
1:0 16' Давид Чигоев (2X)
2:0 55' Дмитрий Герман (12)
2:1 81' Роман Василюк (1X)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 18-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Александр Жегало ( Коммунальник / 1X ) 11
2.Геннадий Близнюк ( ФК Гомель / 1X ) 11
3.Фатос Бечирай ( Динамо Мн / 1X ) 10
4.Василий Журневич ( Неман / 1X ) 9
5.Олег Молчанов ( Полоцк / X1 ) 9
6.Ярослав Богунов ( Белшина / X1 ) 9
7.Глеб Рассадкин ( Динамо Мн / 12 ) 9
8.Павел Беганский ( Ведрич-97 / X1 ) 8
9.Дмитрий Платонов ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 1X ) 8
10.Дмитрий Коваленок ( Неман / 12 ) 8
11.Евгений Барсуков ( Ведрич-97 / 1X ) 8
12.Андрей Воронков ( Славия / 1X ) 8
13.Юрий Габовда ( Гранит / X2 ) 7
14.Пол Бебей ( Неман / 21 ) 7
15.Владимир Юрченко ( Динамо Бр / 12 ) 7
16.Александр Макась ( ФК Минск / X1 ) 7
17.Иван Магаль ( Полоцк / 12 ) 7
18.Иван Молчанов ( Полоцк / 1X ) 7
19.Дмитрий Марголенко ( СКВИЧ / 1X ) 7
20.Евгений Лошанков ( Слуцк / X1 ) 7
21.Валерий Цыганенко ( Ислочь / X2 ) 7
22.Никола Лукич ( ФК Минск / X2 ) 7
23.Павел Пампуха ( Динамо Бр / X1 ) 7
24.Олег Страханович ( Славия / X1 ) 6
25.Александр Селява ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / X1 ) 6
26.Илья Алексиевич ( БАТЭ / 21 ) 6
27.Андрей Шеряков ( Гранит / 1X ) 6
28.Якуба Бамба ( Слуцк / 2X ) 6
29.Дмитрий Макар ( Ведрич-97 / 21 ) 6
30.Егор Зубович ( Слуцк / 1X ) 6
31.Александр Карницкий ( БАТЭ / 12 ) 6
32.Дмитрий Н. Игнатенко ( Гранит / X1 ) 5
33.Дмитрий Комаровский ( Шахтер / X1 ) 5
34.Олег Шкабара ( Нафтан / X1 ) 5
35.Сергей Филиппов ( Ведрич-97 / 12 ) 5
36.Игорь Стасевич ( БАТЭ / 2X ) 5
37.Сергей Левицкий ( Слуцк / 21 ) 5
38.Максим Гораховский ( Ислочь / 1X ) 5
39.Леонид Ковель ( ФК Минск / 1X ) 5
40.Андрей Лавренчук ( Ведрич-97 / 2X ) 5
41.Алексей Кривецкий ( СКВИЧ / 21 ) 5
42.Александру Някша ( Динамо Мн / 2X ) 5
43.Алексей Легчилин ( Неман / 2X ) 5
44.Дмитрий Герман ( Славия / 12 ) 5
45.Виталий Родионов ( БАТЭ / 1X ) 5
46.Николай Януш ( Шахтер / 1X ) 5
47.Роман Василюк ( Динамо Бр / 1X ) 5
48.Мурат Хотов ( Нафтан / 12 ) 5
49.Неманья Чович ( Шахтер / 12 ) 5
50.Дмитрий Рябцев ( Полоцк / X2 ) 5
51.Александр Холодинский ( Ислочь / 21 ) 5
52.Валерий Жуковский ( Нафтан / 1X ) 4
53.Сергей Рожок ( Белшина / 1X ) 4
54.Юрий Ковалев ( Шахтер / X2 ) 4
55.Алексей Руденко ( Ислочь / X1 ) 4
56.Вадим Милько ( Слуцк / 12 ) 4
57.Артур Коновалов ( СКВИЧ / X1 ) 4
58.Александр Жигарь ( Полоцк / 2X ) 4
59.Александр Батищев ( Белшина / 21 ) 4
60.Денис Медведев ( Ведрич-97 / X2 ) 4
61.Евгений Елезаренко ( Нафтан / 2X ) 4
62.Евгений Милевский ( ФК Гомель / 2X ) 4
63.Александр Перепечко ( Динамо Бр / 2X ) 3
64.Денис Яхно ( ФК Гомель / X1 ) 3
65.Сергей Омельянчук ( ФК Минск / 2X ) 3
66.Александр Янченко ( ФК Гомель / 12 ) 3
67.Абдулазиз Лавал ( Нафтан / X2 ) 3
68.Евгений Щикавко ( Коммунальник / 21 ) 3
69.Владимир Хващинский ( ФК Минск / 12 ) 3
70.Вадим Демидович ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 12 ) 3
71.Игорь Бобко ( Слуцк / X2 ) 3
72.Руслан Кислюк ( Коммунальник / 12 ) 3
73.Ян Костынчик ( СКВИЧ / 2X ) 3
74.Давид Чигоев ( Славия / 2X ) 3
75.Дмитрий Хомицевич ( Коммунальник / 2X ) 3
76.Андрей Трофименко ( Ведрич-97(*) / X2 ) 2
77.Алексей Сучков ( Нафтан / 21 ) 2
78.Вячеслав Глеб ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / X2 ) 2
79.Игорь Рожков ( Динамо Бр / X2 ) 2
80.Дмитрий Калечиц ( СКВИЧ / 12 ) 2
81.Илья Гаврилов ( Гранит / 2= ) 2
82.Дмитрий Осипенко ( Гранит / 12 ) 2
83.Денис Якубович ( Коммунальник / X2 ) 2
84.Иван Сулим ( ФК Гомель / 21 ) 2
85.Александр Данилов ( ФК Гомель / 2* ) 2
86.Александр Кобец ( Славия / 21 ) 2
87.Владислав Линёв ( Ислочь / 12 ) 2
88.Сергей Пушняков ( ФК Минск / 21 ) 2
89.Ненад Адамович ( Динамо Мн / 21 ) 2
90.Артур Бомбель ( Неман / X1 ) 2
91.Андрей Залеский ( Слуцк / X* ) 2
92.Артем Старгородский ( Шахтер / 21 ) 2
93.Роман Гаев ( Ислочь / X* ) 1
94.Александр Котляров ( Славия / X2 ) 1
95.Андрей Кухарёнок ( Коммунальник / X1 ) 1
96.Игорь Трухов ( Гранит / 2X ) 1
97.Андрей Хачатурян ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 2X ) 1
98.Виталий Кибук ( Торпедо-БелАЗ(*) / 21 ) 1
99.Дмитрий Щегрикович ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 21 ) 1
100.Александр Демешко ( Динамо Бр / 21 ) 1
101.Александр Краснов ( Торпедо-БелАЗ(*) / 12 ) 1
102.Андрей Лапшин ( Ислочь / 2X ) 1
103.Павел Кирильчик ( Гранит / 21 ) 1
104.Игорь Воронков ( Динамо Мн / 1* ) 1
105.Максим Витус ( Динамо Мн / 2* ) 1
106.Юрий Пустоход ( Ислочь(*) / X2 ) 1
107.Вячеслав Цвирко ( Полоцк(*) / 21 ) 1
108.Вадим Бойцов ( Полоцк(*) / X1 ) 1
109.Сергей Щегрикович ( Славия / 1* ) 1
110.Евгений Яблонский ( БАТЭ / X1 ) 1
111.Владимир Маковский ( Ислочь(*) / 1X ) 1
112.Александр Максимов ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 1* ) 1
113.Илья Галюза ( Белшина / 12 ) 1
114.Дмитрий Турлин ( Белшина / 2X ) 1
115.Валерий Каршакевич ( Гранит / X* ) 1
116.Максим Шкуратенко ( Ислочь(*) / 12 ) 1
117.Алексей Петров ( Ислочь(*) / X1 ) 1
118.Сергей Глебко ( Слуцк / 1* ) 1