Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 16-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Ведрич-97 - Полоцк 4:0 (3:0)
-----------------------------
1:0 3' Андрей Лавренчук (2X)
2:0 15' Евгений Барсуков (1X)
3:0 20' Денис Медведев (X2)
4:0 46' Андрей Лавренчук (2X)
Динамо Мн - Неман 1:2 (1:2)
----------------------------
0:1 4' Пол Бебей (21)
1:1 10' Глеб Рассадкин (12)
1:2 29' Пол Бебей (21)
Нафтан - Славия 2:0 (1:0)
--------------------------
1:0 18' Мурат Хотов (12)
2:0 82' Олег Шкабара (X1)
Ислочь - Коммунальник 2:2 (2:2)
--------------------------------
1:0 9' Александр Холодинский (21)
1:1 12' Руслан Кислюк (12)
2:1 19' Валерий Цыганенко (X2)
2:2 28' Дмитрий Хомицевич (2X)
Гранит - Шахтер 3:1 (2:1)
--------------------------
1:0 5' Илья Гаврилов (2=)
1:1 23' Юрий Ковалев (X2)
2:1 30' Павел Кирильчик (21)
3:1 73' Илья Гаврилов (2=)
БАТЭ - ФК Гомель 0:0 (0:0)
---------------------------
Динамо Бр - ФК Минск 2:1 (1:0)
-------------------------------
1:0 4' Александр Перепечко (2X)
1:1 48' Сергей Омельянчук (2X)
2:1 85' Павел Пампуха (X1)
Слуцк - Торпедо-БелАЗ 2:1 (1:0)
--------------------------------
1:0 19' Игорь Бобко (X2)
1:1 46' Андрей Хачатурян (2X)
2:1 73' Якуба Бамба (2X)
Белшина - СКВИЧ 1:2 (0:2)
--------------------------
0:1 11' Дмитрий Марголенко (1X)
0:2 36' Ян Костынчик (2X)
1:2 88' Ярослав Богунов (X1)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 16-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Александр Жегало ( Коммунальник / 1X ) 10
2.Геннадий Близнюк ( ФК Гомель / 1X ) 10
3.Фатос Бечирай ( Динамо Мн / 1X ) 9
4.Ярослав Богунов ( Белшина / X1 ) 8
5.Евгений Барсуков ( Ведрич-97 / 1X ) 8
6.Глеб Рассадкин ( Динамо Мн / 12 ) 8
7.Андрей Воронков ( Славия / 1X ) 8
8.Павел Беганский ( Ведрич-97 / X1 ) 8
9.Василий Журневич ( Неман / 1X ) 8
10.Олег Молчанов ( Полоцк / X1 ) 8
11.Дмитрий Коваленок ( Неман / 12 ) 7
12.Павел Пампуха ( Динамо Бр / X1 ) 7
13.Дмитрий Платонов ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 1X ) 7
14.Владимир Юрченко ( Динамо Бр / 12 ) 7
15.Никола Лукич ( ФК Минск / X2 ) 6
16.Пол Бебей ( Неман / 21 ) 6
17.Дмитрий Макар ( Ведрич-97 / 21 ) 6
18.Илья Алексиевич ( БАТЭ / 21 ) 6
19.Андрей Шеряков ( Гранит / 1X ) 6
20.Александр Селява ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / X1 ) 6
21.Иван Магаль ( Полоцк / 12 ) 6
22.Евгений Лошанков ( Слуцк / X1 ) 6
23.Александр Макась ( ФК Минск / X1 ) 6
24.Егор Зубович ( Слуцк / 1X ) 6
25.Игорь Стасевич ( БАТЭ / 2X ) 5
26.Сергей Левицкий ( Слуцк / 21 ) 5
27.Олег Шкабара ( Нафтан / X1 ) 5
28.Алексей Легчилин ( Неман / 2X ) 5
29.Виталий Родионов ( БАТЭ / 1X ) 5
30.Валерий Цыганенко ( Ислочь / X2 ) 5
31.Якуба Бамба ( Слуцк / 2X ) 5
32.Дмитрий Н. Игнатенко ( Гранит / X1 ) 5
33.Юрий Габовда ( Гранит / X2 ) 5
34.Дмитрий Марголенко ( СКВИЧ / 1X ) 5
35.Мурат Хотов ( Нафтан / 12 ) 5
36.Дмитрий Рябцев ( Полоцк / X2 ) 5
37.Иван Молчанов ( Полоцк / 1X ) 5
38.Неманья Чович ( Шахтер / 12 ) 5
39.Дмитрий Комаровский ( Шахтер / X1 ) 5
40.Максим Гораховский ( Ислочь / 1X ) 5
41.Александр Холодинский ( Ислочь / 21 ) 5
42.Сергей Филиппов ( Ведрич-97 / 12 ) 5
43.Андрей Лавренчук ( Ведрич-97 / 2X ) 4
44.Юрий Ковалев ( Шахтер / X2 ) 4
45.Алексей Кривецкий ( СКВИЧ / 21 ) 4
46.Александру Някша ( Динамо Мн / 2X ) 4
47.Олег Страханович ( Славия / X1 ) 4
48.Алексей Руденко ( Ислочь / X1 ) 4
49.Александр Карницкий ( БАТЭ / 12 ) 4
50.Денис Медведев ( Ведрич-97 / X2 ) 4
51.Роман Василюк ( Динамо Бр / 1X ) 4
52.Николай Януш ( Шахтер / 1X ) 4
53.Сергей Рожок ( Белшина / 1X ) 4
54.Владимир Хващинский ( ФК Минск / 12 ) 3
55.Ян Костынчик ( СКВИЧ / 2X ) 3
56.Александр Батищев ( Белшина / 21 ) 3
57.Абдулазиз Лавал ( Нафтан / X2 ) 3
58.Валерий Жуковский ( Нафтан / 1X ) 3
59.Вадим Демидович ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 12 ) 3
60.Артур Коновалов ( СКВИЧ / X1 ) 3
61.Дмитрий Хомицевич ( Коммунальник / 2X ) 3
62.Евгений Щикавко ( Коммунальник / 21 ) 3
63.Евгений Милевский ( ФК Гомель / 2X ) 3
64.Дмитрий Герман ( Славия / 12 ) 3
65.Сергей Омельянчук ( ФК Минск / 2X ) 3
66.Вадим Милько ( Слуцк / 12 ) 3
67.Александр Перепечко ( Динамо Бр / 2X ) 3
68.Игорь Бобко ( Слуцк / X2 ) 3
69.Владислав Линёв ( Ислочь / 12 ) 2
70.Денис Яхно ( ФК Гомель / X1 ) 2
71.Леонид Ковель ( ФК Минск / 1X ) 2
72.Александр Янченко ( ФК Гомель / 12 ) 2
73.Александр Жигарь ( Полоцк / 2X ) 2
74.Алексей Сучков ( Нафтан / 21 ) 2
75.Руслан Кислюк ( Коммунальник / 12 ) 2
76.Дмитрий Калечиц ( СКВИЧ / 12 ) 2
77.Денис Якубович ( Коммунальник / X2 ) 2
78.Давид Чигоев ( Славия / 2X ) 2
79.Александр Данилов ( ФК Гомель / 2* ) 2
80.Евгений Елезаренко ( Нафтан / 2X ) 2
81.Ненад Адамович ( Динамо Мн / 21 ) 2
82.Артур Бомбель ( Неман / X1 ) 2
83.Сергей Пушняков ( ФК Минск / 21 ) 2
84.Артем Старгородский ( Шахтер / 21 ) 2
85.Илья Гаврилов ( Гранит / 2= ) 2
86.Андрей Хачатурян ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 2X ) 1
87.Александр Демешко ( Динамо Бр / 21 ) 1
88.Сергей Глебко ( Слуцк / 1* ) 1
89.Валерий Каршакевич ( Гранит / X* ) 1
90.Игорь Рожков ( Динамо Бр / X2 ) 1
91.Дмитрий Осипенко ( Гранит / 12 ) 1
92.Павел Кирильчик ( Гранит / 21 ) 1
93.Андрей Кухарёнок ( Коммунальник / X1 ) 1
94.Александр Краснов ( Торпедо-БелАЗ(*) / 12 ) 1
95.Андрей Лапшин ( Ислочь / 2X ) 1
96.Виталий Кибук ( Торпедо-БелАЗ(*) / 21 ) 1
97.Вячеслав Глеб ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / X2 ) 1
98.Александр Котляров ( Славия / X2 ) 1
99.Игорь Воронков ( Динамо Мн / 1* ) 1
100.Игорь Трухов ( Гранит / 2X ) 1
101.Александр Кобец ( Славия / 21 ) 1
102.Вячеслав Цвирко ( Полоцк(*) / 21 ) 1
103.Вадим Бойцов ( Полоцк(*) / X1 ) 1
104.Андрей Залеский ( Слуцк / X* ) 1
105.Иван Сулим ( ФК Гомель / 21 ) 1
106.Дмитрий Турлин ( Белшина / 2X ) 1
107.Максим Витус ( Динамо Мн / 2* ) 1
108.Евгений Яблонский ( БАТЭ / X1 ) 1
109.Дмитрий Щегрикович ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 21 ) 1
110.Владимир Маковский ( Ислочь(*) / 1X ) 1
111.Алексей Петров ( Ислочь(*) / X1 ) 1
112.Юрий Пустоход ( Ислочь(*) / X2 ) 1
113.Александр Максимов ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 1* ) 1
114.Илья Галюза ( Белшина / 12 ) 1
115.Сергей Щегрикович ( Славия / 1* ) 1
116.Максим Шкуратенко ( Ислочь(*) / 12 ) 1