Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 13-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Белшина - Гранит 1:3 (1:0)
---------------------------
1:0 5' Ярослав Богунов (X1)
1:1 46' Игорь Трухов (2X)
1:2 80' Юрий Габовда (X2)
1:3 90' Андрей Шеряков (1X)
Слуцк - Ведрич-97 3:2 (1:1)
----------------------------
1:0 11' Евгений Лошанков (X1)
1:1 42' Евгений Барсуков (1X)
1:2 69' Денис Медведев (X2)
2:2 79' Евгений Лошанков (X1)
3:2 87' Егор Зубович (1X)
Славия - ФК Гомель 0:0 (0:0)
-----------------------------
ФК Минск - БАТЭ 2:0 (1:0)
--------------------------
1:0 9' Александр Макась (X1)
2:0 74' Никола Лукич (X2)
СКВИЧ - Нафтан 2:1 (0:1)
-------------------------
0:1 44' Валерий Жуковский (1X)
1:1 81' Артур Коновалов (X1)
2:1 90' Дмитрий Марголенко (1X)
Коммунальник - Динамо Мн 1:0 (0:0)
-----------------------------------
1:0 79' Денис Якубович (X2)
Торпедо-БелАЗ - Ислочь 1:3 (0:2)
---------------------------------
0:1 20' Максим Гораховский (1X)
0:2 32' Александр Холодинский (21)
1:2 74' Вячеслав Глеб (X2)
1:3 89' Владислав Линёв (12)
Шахтер - Динамо Бр 1:1 (0:1)
-----------------------------
0:1 20' Роман Василюк (1X)
1:1 77' Юрий Ковалев (X2)
Полоцк - Неман 2:2 (1:2)
-------------------------
1:0 12' Олег Молчанов (X1)
1:1 36' Алексей Легчилин (2X)
1:2 38' Василий Журневич (1X)
2:2 66' Дмитрий Рябцев (X2)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 13-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Геннадий Близнюк ( ФК Гомель / 1X ) 9
2.Фатос Бечирай ( Динамо Мн / 1X ) 8
3.Андрей Воронков ( Славия / 1X ) 7
4.Дмитрий Коваленок ( Неман / 12 ) 7
5.Александр Жегало ( Коммунальник / 1X ) 7
6.Павел Беганский ( Ведрич-97 / X1 ) 7
7.Дмитрий Платонов ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 1X ) 7
8.Евгений Барсуков ( Ведрич-97 / 1X ) 7
9.Олег Молчанов ( Полоцк / X1 ) 7
10.Василий Журневич ( Неман / 1X ) 7
11.Глеб Рассадкин ( Динамо Мн / 12 ) 6
12.Дмитрий Макар ( Ведрич-97 / 21 ) 6
13.Андрей Шеряков ( Гранит / 1X ) 6
14.Никола Лукич ( ФК Минск / X2 ) 6
15.Ярослав Богунов ( Белшина / X1 ) 6
16.Илья Алексиевич ( БАТЭ / 21 ) 6
17.Евгений Лошанков ( Слуцк / X1 ) 6
18.Павел Пампуха ( Динамо Бр / X1 ) 6
19.Иван Магаль ( Полоцк / 12 ) 5
20.Юрий Габовда ( Гранит / X2 ) 5
21.Александр Макась ( ФК Минск / X1 ) 5
22.Максим Гораховский ( Ислочь / 1X ) 5
23.Иван Молчанов ( Полоцк / 1X ) 5
24.Дмитрий Марголенко ( СКВИЧ / 1X ) 4
25.Якуба Бамба ( Слуцк / 2X ) 4
26.Алексей Легчилин ( Неман / 2X ) 4
27.Сергей Левицкий ( Слуцк / 21 ) 4
28.Роман Василюк ( Динамо Бр / 1X ) 4
29.Владимир Юрченко ( Динамо Бр / 12 ) 4
30.Олег Шкабара ( Нафтан / X1 ) 4
31.Александру Някша ( Динамо Мн / 2X ) 4
32.Егор Зубович ( Слуцк / 1X ) 4
33.Олег Страханович ( Славия / X1 ) 4
34.Дмитрий Н. Игнатенко ( Гранит / X1 ) 4
35.Алексей Кривецкий ( СКВИЧ / 21 ) 4
36.Игорь Стасевич ( БАТЭ / 2X ) 4
37.Дмитрий Комаровский ( Шахтер / X1 ) 4
38.Александр Селява ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / X1 ) 4
39.Николай Януш ( Шахтер / 1X ) 4
40.Сергей Филиппов ( Ведрич-97 / 12 ) 4
41.Валерий Цыганенко ( Ислочь / X2 ) 4
42.Александр Холодинский ( Ислочь / 21 ) 4
43.Мурат Хотов ( Нафтан / 12 ) 4
44.Неманья Чович ( Шахтер / 12 ) 4
45.Евгений Милевский ( ФК Гомель / 2X ) 3
46.Денис Медведев ( Ведрич-97 / X2 ) 3
47.Виталий Родионов ( БАТЭ / 1X ) 3
48.Дмитрий Рябцев ( Полоцк / X2 ) 3
49.Абдулазиз Лавал ( Нафтан / X2 ) 3
50.Алексей Руденко ( Ислочь / X1 ) 3
51.Александр Батищев ( Белшина / 21 ) 3
52.Артур Коновалов ( СКВИЧ / X1 ) 3
53.Дмитрий Герман ( Славия / 12 ) 3
54.Вадим Милько ( Слуцк / 12 ) 3
55.Юрий Ковалев ( Шахтер / X2 ) 3
56.Пол Бебей ( Неман / 21 ) 3
57.Владимир Хващинский ( ФК Минск / 12 ) 3
58.Валерий Жуковский ( Нафтан / 1X ) 3
59.Дмитрий Калечиц ( СКВИЧ / 12 ) 2
60.Артур Бомбель ( Неман / X1 ) 2
61.Денис Якубович ( Коммунальник / X2 ) 2
62.Артем Старгородский ( Шахтер / 21 ) 2
63.Евгений Щикавко ( Коммунальник / 21 ) 2
64.Александр Янченко ( ФК Гомель / 12 ) 2
65.Алексей Сучков ( Нафтан / 21 ) 2
66.Александр Карницкий ( БАТЭ / 12 ) 2
67.Леонид Ковель ( ФК Минск / 1X ) 2
68.Андрей Лавренчук ( Ведрич-97 / 2X ) 2
69.Ненад Адамович ( Динамо Мн / 21 ) 2
70.Александр Жигарь ( Полоцк / 2X ) 2
71.Вадим Демидович ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 12 ) 2
72.Дмитрий Хомицевич ( Коммунальник / 2X ) 2
73.Давид Чигоев ( Славия / 2X ) 2
74.Владислав Линёв ( Ислочь / 12 ) 2
75.Сергей Рожок ( Белшина / 1X ) 2
76.Сергей Омельянчук ( ФК Минск / 2X ) 2
77.Александр Данилов ( ФК Гомель / 2* ) 2
78.Игорь Бобко ( Слуцк / X2 ) 2
79.Сергей Пушняков ( ФК Минск / 21 ) 2
80.Денис Яхно ( ФК Гомель / X1 ) 1
81.Владимир Маковский ( Ислочь(*) / 1X ) 1
82.Максим Шкуратенко ( Ислочь(*) / 12 ) 1
83.Алексей Петров ( Ислочь(*) / X1 ) 1
84.Андрей Залеский ( Слуцк / X* ) 1
85.Александр Котляров ( Славия / X2 ) 1
86.Игорь Трухов ( Гранит / 2X ) 1
87.Вячеслав Глеб ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / X2 ) 1
88.Андрей Кухарёнок ( Коммунальник / X1 ) 1
89.Александр Демешко ( Динамо Бр / 21 ) 1
90.Игорь Воронков ( Динамо Мн / 1* ) 1
91.Сергей Глебко ( Слуцк / 1* ) 1
92.Руслан Кислюк ( Коммунальник / 12 ) 1
93.Александр Перепечко ( Динамо Бр / 2X ) 1
94.Александр Максимов ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 1* ) 1
95.Вячеслав Цвирко ( Полоцк(*) / 21 ) 1
96.Иван Сулим ( ФК Гомель / 21 ) 1
97.Дмитрий Щегрикович ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 21 ) 1
98.Ян Костынчик ( СКВИЧ / 2X ) 1
99.Максим Витус ( Динамо Мн / 2* ) 1
100.Вадим Бойцов ( Полоцк(*) / X1 ) 1
101.Евгений Яблонский ( БАТЭ / X1 ) 1
102.Дмитрий Турлин ( Белшина / 2X ) 1
103.Александр Кобец ( Славия / 21 ) 1
104.Сергей Щегрикович ( Славия / 1* ) 1
105.Евгений Елезаренко ( Нафтан / 2X ) 1
106.Валерий Каршакевич ( Гранит / X* ) 1
107.Илья Галюза ( Белшина / 12 ) 1
108.Юрий Пустоход ( Ислочь(*) / X2 ) 1