Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 12-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Динамо Бр - Слуцк 2:3 (0:3)
----------------------------
0:1 1' Егор Зубович (1X)
0:2 25' Сергей Глебко (1*)
0:3 31' Сергей Левицкий (21)
1:3 66' Павел Пампуха (X1)
2:3 78' Александр Демешко (21)
ФК Гомель - Полоцк 1:1 (0:1)
-----------------------------
0:1 19' Иван Магаль (12)
1:1 71' Денис Медведев (X2)
Ведрич-97 - Белшина 0:0 (0:0)
------------------------------
БАТЭ - Коммунальник 0:2 (0:0)
------------------------------
0:1 72' Андрей Кухарёнок (X1)
0:2 88' Евгений Щикавко (21)
Гранит - СКВИЧ 2:3 (2:1)
-------------------------
1:0 9' Андрей Шеряков (1X)
2:0 14' Андрей Шеряков (1X)
2:1 27' Дмитрий Калечиц (12)
2:2 68' Артур Коновалов (X1)
2:3 77' Алексей Кривецкий (21)
Нафтан - ФК Минск 1:3 (1:0)
----------------------------
1:0 30' Алексей Сучков (21)
1:1 58' Никола Лукич (X2)
1:2 67' Александр Макась (X1)
1:3 78' Сергей Омельянчук (2X)
Неман - Славия 2:1 (2:0)
-------------------------
1:0 22' Дмитрий Коваленок (12)
2:0 30' Алексей Легчилин (2X)
2:1 70' Александр Котляров (X2)
Ислочь - Шахтер 1:0 (0:0)
--------------------------
1:0 60' Валерий Цыганенко (X2)
Динамо Мн - Торпедо-БелАЗ 1:2 (0:1)
------------------------------------
0:1 21' Вадим Демидович (12)
0:2 64' Александр Селява (X1)
1:2 76' Александру Някша (2X)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 12-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Геннадий Близнюк ( ФК Гомель / 1X ) 9
2.Фатос Бечирай ( Динамо Мн / 1X ) 8
3.Дмитрий Коваленок ( Неман / 12 ) 7
4.Павел Беганский ( Ведрич-97 / X1 ) 7
5.Андрей Воронков ( Славия / 1X ) 7
6.Дмитрий Платонов ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 1X ) 7
7.Александр Жегало ( Коммунальник / 1X ) 7
8.Василий Журневич ( Неман / 1X ) 6
9.Илья Алексиевич ( БАТЭ / 21 ) 6
10.Олег Молчанов ( Полоцк / X1 ) 6
11.Глеб Рассадкин ( Динамо Мн / 12 ) 6
12.Дмитрий Макар ( Ведрич-97 / 21 ) 6
13.Евгений Барсуков ( Ведрич-97 / 1X ) 6
14.Павел Пампуха ( Динамо Бр / X1 ) 6
15.Иван Магаль ( Полоцк / 12 ) 5
16.Иван Молчанов ( Полоцк / 1X ) 5
17.Никола Лукич ( ФК Минск / X2 ) 5
18.Ярослав Богунов ( Белшина / X1 ) 5
19.Андрей Шеряков ( Гранит / 1X ) 5
20.Александру Някша ( Динамо Мн / 2X ) 4
21.Владимир Юрченко ( Динамо Бр / 12 ) 4
22.Мурат Хотов ( Нафтан / 12 ) 4
23.Олег Шкабара ( Нафтан / X1 ) 4
24.Олег Страханович ( Славия / X1 ) 4
25.Александр Селява ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / X1 ) 4
26.Дмитрий Комаровский ( Шахтер / X1 ) 4
27.Игорь Стасевич ( БАТЭ / 2X ) 4
28.Алексей Кривецкий ( СКВИЧ / 21 ) 4
29.Сергей Левицкий ( Слуцк / 21 ) 4
30.Якуба Бамба ( Слуцк / 2X ) 4
31.Юрий Габовда ( Гранит / X2 ) 4
32.Александр Макась ( ФК Минск / X1 ) 4
33.Сергей Филиппов ( Ведрич-97 / 12 ) 4
34.Дмитрий Н. Игнатенко ( Гранит / X1 ) 4
35.Николай Януш ( Шахтер / 1X ) 4
36.Неманья Чович ( Шахтер / 12 ) 4
37.Евгений Лошанков ( Слуцк / X1 ) 4
38.Валерий Цыганенко ( Ислочь / X2 ) 4
39.Максим Гораховский ( Ислочь / 1X ) 4
40.Егор Зубович ( Слуцк / 1X ) 3
41.Пол Бебей ( Неман / 21 ) 3
42.Дмитрий Марголенко ( СКВИЧ / 1X ) 3
43.Виталий Родионов ( БАТЭ / 1X ) 3
44.Алексей Руденко ( Ислочь / X1 ) 3
45.Владимир Хващинский ( ФК Минск / 12 ) 3
46.Евгений Милевский ( ФК Гомель / 2X ) 3
47.Александр Батищев ( Белшина / 21 ) 3
48.Вадим Милько ( Слуцк / 12 ) 3
49.Александр Холодинский ( Ислочь / 21 ) 3
50.Абдулазиз Лавал ( Нафтан / X2 ) 3
51.Роман Василюк ( Динамо Бр / 1X ) 3
52.Дмитрий Герман ( Славия / 12 ) 3
53.Алексей Легчилин ( Неман / 2X ) 3
54.Дмитрий Калечиц ( СКВИЧ / 12 ) 2
55.Андрей Лавренчук ( Ведрич-97 / 2X ) 2
56.Дмитрий Хомицевич ( Коммунальник / 2X ) 2
57.Ненад Адамович ( Динамо Мн / 21 ) 2
58.Вадим Демидович ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 12 ) 2
59.Артем Старгородский ( Шахтер / 21 ) 2
60.Юрий Ковалев ( Шахтер / X2 ) 2
61.Александр Жигарь ( Полоцк / 2X ) 2
62.Артур Бомбель ( Неман / X1 ) 2
63.Александр Карницкий ( БАТЭ / 12 ) 2
64.Алексей Сучков ( Нафтан / 21 ) 2
65.Давид Чигоев ( Славия / 2X ) 2
66.Сергей Омельянчук ( ФК Минск / 2X ) 2
67.Артур Коновалов ( СКВИЧ / X1 ) 2
68.Сергей Рожок ( Белшина / 1X ) 2
69.Дмитрий Рябцев ( Полоцк / X2 ) 2
70.Евгений Щикавко ( Коммунальник / 21 ) 2
71.Александр Данилов ( ФК Гомель / 2* ) 2
72.Леонид Ковель ( ФК Минск / 1X ) 2
73.Сергей Пушняков ( ФК Минск / 21 ) 2
74.Александр Янченко ( ФК Гомель / 12 ) 2
75.Денис Медведев ( ФК Гомель / X2 ) 2
76.Валерий Жуковский ( Нафтан / 1X ) 2
77.Игорь Бобко ( Слуцк / X2 ) 2
78.Юрий Пустоход ( Ислочь(*) / X2 ) 1
79.Руслан Кислюк ( Коммунальник / 12 ) 1
80.Сергей Глебко ( Слуцк / 1* ) 1
81.Александр Демешко ( Динамо Бр / 21 ) 1
82.Андрей Кухарёнок ( Коммунальник / X1 ) 1
83.Александр Котляров ( Славия / X2 ) 1
84.Игорь Воронков ( Динамо Мн / 1* ) 1
85.Денис Якубович ( Коммунальник / X2 ) 1
86.Алексей Петров ( Ислочь(*) / X1 ) 1
87.Максим Шкуратенко ( Ислочь(*) / 12 ) 1
88.Владимир Маковский ( Ислочь(*) / 1X ) 1
89.Александр Перепечко ( Динамо Бр / 2X ) 1
90.Александр Кобец ( Славия / 21 ) 1
91.Владислав Линёв ( Ислочь / 12 ) 1
92.Дмитрий Турлин ( Белшина / 2X ) 1
93.Денис Яхно ( ФК Гомель / X1 ) 1
94.Дмитрий Щегрикович ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 21 ) 1
95.Ян Костынчик ( СКВИЧ / 2X ) 1
96.Андрей Залеский ( Слуцк / X* ) 1
97.Валерий Каршакевич ( Гранит / X* ) 1
98.Александр Максимов ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 1* ) 1
99.Евгений Яблонский ( БАТЭ / X1 ) 1
100.Илья Галюза ( Белшина / 12 ) 1
101.Евгений Елезаренко ( Нафтан / 2X ) 1
102.Вадим Бойцов ( Полоцк(*) / X1 ) 1
103.Вячеслав Цвирко ( Полоцк(*) / 21 ) 1
104.Максим Витус ( Динамо Мн / 2* ) 1
105.Иван Сулим ( ФК Гомель / 21 ) 1
106.Сергей Щегрикович ( Славия / 1* ) 1