Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 11-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Полоцк - Славия 3:1 (3:0)
--------------------------
1:0 14' Иван Молчанов (1X)
2:0 20' Александр Жигарь (2X)
3:0 37' Иван Магаль (12)
3:1 62' Давид Чигоев (2X)
Белшина - Нафтан 1:1 (0:0)
---------------------------
1:0 60' Александр Батищев (21)
1:1 89' Валерий Жуковский (1X)
ФК Минск - Ислочь 0:1 (0:1)
----------------------------
0:1 21' Александр Холодинский (21)
СКВИЧ - Динамо Мн 1:2 (0:1)
----------------------------
0:1 21' Ненад Адамович (21)
1:1 66' Алексей Кривецкий (21)
1:2 86' Глеб Рассадкин (12)
Слуцк - Гранит 3:0 (2:0)
-------------------------
1:0 11' Вадим Милько (12)
2:0 31' Сергей Левицкий (21)
3:0 81' Якуба Бамба (2X)
Ведрич-97 - Динамо Бр 2:0 (1:0)
--------------------------------
1:0 16' Евгений Барсуков (1X)
2:0 84' Сергей Филиппов (12)
Торпедо-БелАЗ - ФК Гомель 0:1 (0:0)
------------------------------------
0:1 62' Евгений Милевский (2X)
Шахтер - БАТЭ 2:2 (1:0)
------------------------
1:0 8' Дмитрий Комаровский (X1)
1:1 61' Илья Алексиевич (21)
2:1 70' Артем Старгородский (21)
2:2 83' Виталий Родионов (1X)
Коммунальник - Неман 0:2 (0:1)
-------------------------------
0:1 6' Артур Бомбель (X1)
0:2 57' Пол Бебей (21)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 11-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Геннадий Близнюк ( ФК Гомель / 1X ) 9
2.Фатос Бечирай ( Динамо Мн / 1X ) 8
3.Александр Жегало ( Коммунальник / 1X ) 7
4.Павел Беганский ( Ведрич-97 / X1 ) 7
5.Дмитрий Платонов ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 1X ) 7
6.Андрей Воронков ( Славия / 1X ) 7
7.Дмитрий Макар ( Ведрич-97 / 21 ) 6
8.Дмитрий Коваленок ( Неман / 12 ) 6
9.Илья Алексиевич ( БАТЭ / 21 ) 6
10.Глеб Рассадкин ( Динамо Мн / 12 ) 6
11.Евгений Барсуков ( Ведрич-97 / 1X ) 6
12.Олег Молчанов ( Полоцк / X1 ) 6
13.Василий Журневич ( Неман / 1X ) 6
14.Ярослав Богунов ( Белшина / X1 ) 5
15.Иван Молчанов ( Полоцк / 1X ) 5
16.Павел Пампуха ( Динамо Бр / X1 ) 5
17.Никола Лукич ( ФК Минск / X2 ) 4
18.Максим Гораховский ( Ислочь / 1X ) 4
19.Иван Магаль ( Полоцк / 12 ) 4
20.Мурат Хотов ( Нафтан / 12 ) 4
21.Олег Шкабара ( Нафтан / X1 ) 4
22.Дмитрий Комаровский ( Шахтер / X1 ) 4
23.Олег Страханович ( Славия / X1 ) 4
24.Игорь Стасевич ( БАТЭ / 2X ) 4
25.Юрий Габовда ( Гранит / X2 ) 4
26.Владимир Юрченко ( Динамо Бр / 12 ) 4
27.Якуба Бамба ( Слуцк / 2X ) 4
28.Евгений Лошанков ( Слуцк / X1 ) 4
29.Дмитрий Н. Игнатенко ( Гранит / X1 ) 4
30.Сергей Филиппов ( Ведрич-97 / 12 ) 4
31.Николай Януш ( Шахтер / 1X ) 4
32.Неманья Чович ( Шахтер / 12 ) 4
33.Валерий Цыганенко ( Ислочь / X2 ) 3
34.Виталий Родионов ( БАТЭ / 1X ) 3
35.Дмитрий Марголенко ( СКВИЧ / 1X ) 3
36.Абдулазиз Лавал ( Нафтан / X2 ) 3
37.Пол Бебей ( Неман / 21 ) 3
38.Алексей Кривецкий ( СКВИЧ / 21 ) 3
39.Алексей Руденко ( Ислочь / X1 ) 3
40.Александр Макась ( ФК Минск / X1 ) 3
41.Александру Някша ( Динамо Мн / 2X ) 3
42.Дмитрий Герман ( Славия / 12 ) 3
43.Александр Селява ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / X1 ) 3
44.Андрей Шеряков ( Гранит / 1X ) 3
45.Сергей Левицкий ( Слуцк / 21 ) 3
46.Владимир Хващинский ( ФК Минск / 12 ) 3
47.Евгений Милевский ( ФК Гомель / 2X ) 3
48.Вадим Милько ( Слуцк / 12 ) 3
49.Александр Холодинский ( Ислочь / 21 ) 3
50.Роман Василюк ( Динамо Бр / 1X ) 3
51.Александр Батищев ( Белшина / 21 ) 3
52.Егор Зубович ( Слуцк / 1X ) 2
53.Артур Бомбель ( Неман / X1 ) 2
54.Дмитрий Хомицевич ( Коммунальник / 2X ) 2
55.Андрей Лавренчук ( Ведрич-97 / 2X ) 2
56.Валерий Жуковский ( Нафтан / 1X ) 2
57.Алексей Легчилин ( Неман / 2X ) 2
58.Леонид Ковель ( ФК Минск / 1X ) 2
59.Артем Старгородский ( Шахтер / 21 ) 2
60.Давид Чигоев ( Славия / 2X ) 2
61.Дмитрий Рябцев ( Полоцк / X2 ) 2
62.Ненад Адамович ( Динамо Мн / 21 ) 2
63.Сергей Рожок ( Белшина / 1X ) 2
64.Александр Жигарь ( Полоцк / 2X ) 2
65.Александр Карницкий ( БАТЭ / 12 ) 2
66.Александр Янченко ( ФК Гомель / 12 ) 2
67.Игорь Бобко ( Слуцк / X2 ) 2
68.Сергей Пушняков ( ФК Минск / 21 ) 2
69.Юрий Ковалев ( Шахтер / X2 ) 2
70.Александр Данилов ( ФК Гомель / 2* ) 2
71.Алексей Петров ( Ислочь(*) / X1 ) 1
72.Денис Якубович ( Коммунальник / X2 ) 1
73.Сергей Щегрикович ( Славия / 1* ) 1
74.Максим Шкуратенко ( Ислочь(*) / 12 ) 1
75.Евгений Щикавко ( Коммунальник / 21 ) 1
76.Артур Коновалов ( СКВИЧ / X1 ) 1
77.Алексей Сучков ( Нафтан / 21 ) 1
78.Руслан Кислюк ( Коммунальник / 12 ) 1
79.Игорь Воронков ( Динамо Мн / 1* ) 1
80.Юрий Пустоход ( Ислочь(*) / X2 ) 1
81.Евгений Елезаренко ( Нафтан / 2X ) 1
82.Дмитрий Калечиц ( СКВИЧ / 12 ) 1
83.Владимир Маковский ( Ислочь(*) / 1X ) 1
84.Валерий Каршакевич ( Гранит / X* ) 1
85.Сергей Омельянчук ( ФК Минск / 2X ) 1
86.Александр Кобец ( Славия / 21 ) 1
87.Александр Перепечко ( Динамо Бр / 2X ) 1
88.Денис Яхно ( ФК Гомель / X1 ) 1
89.Дмитрий Щегрикович ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 21 ) 1
90.Ян Костынчик ( СКВИЧ / 2X ) 1
91.Денис Медведев ( Ведрич-97 / X2 ) 1
92.Андрей Залеский ( Слуцк / X* ) 1
93.Владислав Линёв ( Ислочь / 12 ) 1
94.Вадим Демидович ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 12 ) 1
95.Вячеслав Цвирко ( Полоцк(*) / 21 ) 1
96.Вадим Бойцов ( Полоцк(*) / X1 ) 1
97.Евгений Яблонский ( БАТЭ / X1 ) 1
98.Иван Сулим ( ФК Гомель / 21 ) 1
99.Максим Витус ( Динамо Мн / 2* ) 1
100.Дмитрий Турлин ( Белшина / 2X ) 1
101.Александр Максимов ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 1* ) 1
102.Илья Галюза ( Белшина / 12 ) 1