Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 9-ГО ТУРА
=======================
СКВИЧ - Ислочь(*) 2:2 (0:1)
----------------------------
0:1 19' Алексей Петров (X1)
0:2 54' Максим Шкуратенко (12)
1:2 59' Дмитрий Калечиц (12)
2:2 65' Алексей Кривецкий (21)
Ведрич-97 - Гранит 5:0 (2:0)
-----------------------------
1:0 11' Павел Беганский (X1)
2:0 23' Павел Беганский (X1)
3:0 58' Евгений Барсуков (1X)
4:0 64' Андрей Лавренчук (2X)
5:0 89' Евгений Барсуков (1X)
Коммунальник - Славия 1:0 (0:0)
--------------------------------
1:0 89' Руслан Кислюк (12)
Торпедо-БелАЗ - Полоцк 1:1 (0:0)
---------------------------------
0:1 78' Иван Магаль (12)
1:1 82' Дмитрий Платонов (1X)
Белшина - Неман 1:2 (1:0)
--------------------------
1:0 15' Ярослав Богунов (X1)
1:1 55' Василий Журневич (1X)
1:2 66' Алексей Легчилин (2X)
Шахтер - ФК Гомель 1:0 (1:0)
-----------------------------
1:0 20' Юрий Ковалев (X2)
Слуцк - БАТЭ 1:2 (1:0)
-----------------------
1:0 23' Евгений Лошанков (X1)
1:1 55' Виталий Родионов (1X)
1:2 72' Игорь Стасевич (2X)
ФК Минск - Динамо Мн 1:2 (1:0)
-------------------------------
1:0 20' Александр Макась (X1)
1:1 74' Игорь Воронков (1*)
1:2 88' Глеб Рассадкин (12)
Динамо Бр - Нафтан 1:1 (1:1)
-----------------------------
0:1 18' Олег Шкабара (X1)
1:1 34' Павел Пампуха (X1)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 9-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Геннадий Близнюк ( ФК Гомель / 1X ) 8
2.Павел Беганский ( Ведрич-97 / X1 ) 7
3.Фатос Бечирай ( Динамо Мн / 1X ) 7
4.Александр Жегало ( Коммунальник / 1X ) 7
5.Дмитрий Платонов ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 1X ) 6
6.Дмитрий Коваленок ( Неман / 12 ) 6
7.Дмитрий Макар ( Ведрич-97 / 21 ) 6
8.Илья Алексиевич ( БАТЭ / 21 ) 5
9.Андрей Воронков ( Славия / 1X ) 5
10.Олег Молчанов ( Полоцк / X1 ) 5
11.Павел Пампуха ( Динамо Бр / X1 ) 5
12.Юрий Габовда ( Гранит / X2 ) 4
13.Мурат Хотов ( Нафтан / 12 ) 4
14.Иван Молчанов ( Полоцк / 1X ) 4
15.Николай Януш ( Шахтер / 1X ) 4
16.Ярослав Богунов ( Белшина / X1 ) 4
17.Игорь Стасевич ( БАТЭ / 2X ) 4
18.Дмитрий Н. Игнатенко ( Гранит / X1 ) 4
19.Никола Лукич ( ФК Минск / X2 ) 4
20.Евгений Лошанков ( Слуцк / X1 ) 4
21.Василий Журневич ( Неман / 1X ) 4
22.Евгений Барсуков ( Ведрич-97 / 1X ) 4
23.Александру Някша ( Динамо Мн / 2X ) 3
24.Глеб Рассадкин ( Динамо Мн / 12 ) 3
25.Роман Василюк ( Динамо Бр / 1X ) 3
26.Олег Страханович ( Славия / X1 ) 3
27.Алексей Руденко ( Ислочь / X1 ) 3
28.Олег Шкабара ( Нафтан / X1 ) 3
29.Дмитрий Марголенко ( СКВИЧ / 1X ) 3
30.Дмитрий Герман ( Славия / 12 ) 3
31.Владимир Юрченко ( Динамо Бр / 12 ) 3
32.Якуба Бамба ( Слуцк / 2X ) 3
33.Неманья Чович ( Шахтер / 12 ) 3
34.Сергей Филиппов ( Ведрич-97 / 12 ) 3
35.Владимир Хващинский ( ФК Минск / 12 ) 3
36.Абдулазиз Лавал ( Нафтан / X2 ) 3
37.Иван Магаль ( Полоцк / 12 ) 3
38.Александр Макась ( ФК Минск / X1 ) 3
39.Валерий Цыганенко ( Ислочь / X2 ) 3
40.Максим Гораховский ( Ислочь / 1X ) 3
41.Сергей Пушняков ( ФК Минск / 21 ) 2
42.Виталий Родионов ( БАТЭ / 1X ) 2
43.Александр Батищев ( Белшина / 21 ) 2
44.Алексей Легчилин ( Неман / 2X ) 2
45.Александр Селява ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / X1 ) 2
46.Дмитрий Комаровский ( Шахтер / X1 ) 2
47.Егор Зубович ( Слуцк / 1X ) 2
48.Алексей Кривецкий ( СКВИЧ / 21 ) 2
49.Андрей Шеряков ( Гранит / 1X ) 2
50.Андрей Лавренчук ( Ведрич-97 / 2X ) 2
51.Дмитрий Хомицевич ( Коммунальник / 2X ) 2
52.Игорь Бобко ( Слуцк / X2 ) 2
53.Юрий Ковалев ( Шахтер / X2 ) 2
54.Александр Данилов ( ФК Гомель / 2* ) 2
55.Вадим Милько ( Слуцк / 12 ) 2
56.Дмитрий Рябцев ( Полоцк / X2 ) 2
57.Сергей Рожок ( Белшина / 1X ) 2
58.Евгений Милевский ( ФК Гомель / 2X ) 2
59.Пол Бебей ( Неман / 21 ) 2
60.Александр Холодинский ( Ислочь / 21 ) 2
61.Александр Янченко ( ФК Гомель / 12 ) 2
62.Сергей Левицкий ( Слуцк / 21 ) 2
63.Сергей Щегрикович ( Славия / 1* ) 1
64.Руслан Кислюк ( Коммунальник / 12 ) 1
65.Леонид Ковель ( ФК Минск / 1X ) 1
66.Евгений Елезаренко ( Нафтан / 2X ) 1
67.Илья Галюза ( Белшина / 12 ) 1
68.Игорь Воронков ( Динамо Мн / 1* ) 1
69.Максим Шкуратенко ( Ислочь(*) / 12 ) 1
70.Владимир Маковский ( Ислочь(*) / 1X ) 1
71.Алексей Сучков ( Нафтан / 21 ) 1
72.Евгений Яблонский ( БАТЭ / X1 ) 1
73.Денис Якубович ( Коммунальник / X2 ) 1
74.Артур Коновалов ( СКВИЧ / X1 ) 1
75.Евгений Щикавко ( Коммунальник / 21 ) 1
76.Юрий Пустоход ( Ислочь(*) / X2 ) 1
77.Алексей Петров ( Ислочь(*) / X1 ) 1
78.Дмитрий Калечиц ( СКВИЧ / 12 ) 1
79.Александр Максимов ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 1* ) 1
80.Сергей Омельянчук ( ФК Минск / 2X ) 1
81.Александр Кобец ( Славия / 21 ) 1
82.Александр Перепечко ( Динамо Бр / 2X ) 1
83.Владислав Линёв ( Ислочь / 12 ) 1
84.Давид Чигоев ( Славия / 2X ) 1
85.Денис Медведев ( Ведрич-97 / X2 ) 1
86.Андрей Залеский ( Слуцк / X* ) 1
87.Дмитрий Щегрикович ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 21 ) 1
88.Денис Яхно ( ФК Гомель / X1 ) 1
89.Ян Костынчик ( СКВИЧ / 2X ) 1
90.Александр Карницкий ( БАТЭ / 12 ) 1
91.Дмитрий Турлин ( Белшина / 2X ) 1
92.Ненад Адамович ( Динамо Мн / 21 ) 1
93.Иван Сулим ( ФК Гомель / 21 ) 1
94.Вячеслав Цвирко ( Полоцк(*) / 21 ) 1
95.Вадим Бойцов ( Полоцк(*) / X1 ) 1
96.Максим Витус ( Динамо Мн / 2* ) 1
97.Артур Бомбель ( Неман / X1 ) 1
98.Александр Жигарь ( Полоцк / 2X ) 1
99.Валерий Каршакевич ( Гранит / X* ) 1
100.Вадим Демидович ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 12 ) 1
101.Артем Старгородский ( Шахтер / 21 ) 1