Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 22-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Ведрич-97 - Динамо Бр 2:0 (2:0)
----------------------------------------------
1:0 31' Сергей Филиппов (12)
2:0 43' Андрей Лавренчук (2X)
Ислочь - Торпедо-БелАЗ 2:3 (1:2)
---------------------------------------------------
1:0 6' Валерий Цыганенко (X2)
1:1 17' Александр Яцкевич (12)
1:2 37' Дмитрий Щегрикович (2X)
2:2 57' Александр Холодинский (21)
2:3 78' Артем Концевой (1X)
Шахтер(*) - Коммунальник 2:3 (2:2)
-----------------------------------------------------
0:1 6' Артём Гузик (X=)
1:1 11' Павел Войцеховски (12)
2:1 33' Павел Войцеховски (12)
2:2 38' Евгений Кудаш (2*)
2:3 78' Александр Жегало (1X)
Динамо Мн - Белшина 1:1 (1:1)
---------------------------------------------
0:1 2' Артем Каминский (X2)
1:1 38' Слободан Симович (2X)
Славия - Нафтан 2:1 (0:0)
--------------------------------------
1:0 52' Михайло Цакич (2X)
1:1 57' Руслан Гунчак (2*)
2:1 77' Роман Волков (1X)
ФК Гомель - СКВИЧ(*) 2:2 (1:2)
--------------------------------------------
0:1 22' Алексей Ходневич (12)
0:2 29' Алексей Ходневич (12)
1:2 41' Антон Матвеенко (2X)
2:2 47' Александр Быченок (21)
Неман - Слуцк 4:1 (1:0)
----------------------------------
1:0 30' Дмитрий Коваленок (1X)
2:0 50' Андрей Хачатурян (21)
3:0 56' Алексей Легчилин (2X)
3:1 65' Вадим Милько (12)
4:1 74' Дмитрий Коваленок (1X)
ФК Минск - Полоцк 0:2 (0:1)
-----------------------------------------
0:1 34' Иван Магаль (12)
0:2 53' Александр Жигарь (2X)
Химик - БАТЭ 2:1 (1:0)
--------------------------------
1:0 3' Андрей Дашук (X1)
2:0 57' Александр Едешко (21)
2:1 71' Виталий Родионов (1X)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 22-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Владимир Хилькевич ( Славия / 21 ) 13
2.Павел Войцеховски ( Шахтер(*) / 12 ) 11
3.Дмитрий Коваленок ( Неман / 1X ) 11
4.Дмитрий Комаровский ( ФК Гомель / 12 ) 11
5.Игорь Стасевич ( Динамо Мн / 12 ) 10
6.Дмитрий Калечиц ( СКВИЧ / 12 ) 10
7.Валерий Цыганенко ( Ислочь / X2 ) 10
8.Александр Карницкий ( БАТЭ / 2X ) 9
9.Алексей Легчилин ( Неман / 2X ) 9
10.Александр Жданович ( Химик / 12 ) 9
11.Олег Шкабара ( Нафтан / 2X ) 8
12.Вадим Демидович ( Нафтан / 12 ) 8
13.Александр Макась ( ФК Минск / 12 ) 8
14.Роман Волков ( Славия / 1X ) 8
15.Александр Быченок ( ФК Гомель / 21 ) 8
16.Дмитрий Макар ( Ведрич-97 / 21 ) 8
17.Михайло Цакич ( Славия / 2X ) 8
18.Вадим Милько ( Слуцк / 12 ) 7
19.Виталий Родионов ( БАТЭ / 1X ) 7
20.Антон Матвеенко ( ФК Гомель / 2X ) 7
21.Александр Едешко ( Химик / 21 ) 7
22.Руслан Кислюк ( Коммунальник / 12 ) 7
23.Андрей Хачатурян ( Неман / 21 ) 7
24.Алексей Руденко ( Ислочь / X1 ) 7
25.Александр Жегало ( Коммунальник / 1X ) 7
26.Марко Мирич ( ФК Минск / 1X ) 7
27.Дмитрий Хомицевич ( Коммунальник / 2X ) 7
28.Андрей Лавренчук ( Ведрич-97 / 2X ) 6
29.Артем Каминский ( Белшина / X2 ) 6
30.Андрей Лапшин ( Ислочь / 2X ) 6
31.Иван Магаль ( Полоцк / 12 ) 6
32.Евгений Барсуков ( Ведрич-97 / 1X ) 6
33.Неманья Николич ( Динамо Мн / 1X ) 6
34.Николай Сигневич ( БАТЭ / 12 ) 6
35.Чигозе Удоджи ( Динамо Мн / 21 ) 6
36.Слободан Симович ( Динамо Мн / 2X ) 5
37.Дмитрий Хлебосолов ( Белшина / 1X ) 5
38.Андрей Дашук ( Химик / X1 ) 5
39.Артем Васьков ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / X2 ) 5
40.Вячеслав Григоров ( Слуцк / 2X ) 5
41.Алексей Сучков ( Нафтан / X2 ) 5
42.Александр Яцкевич ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 12 ) 5
43.Сергей Глебко ( Слуцк / 21 ) 5
44.Никита Букаткин ( Белшина / X1 ) 5
45.Кирилл Вергейчик ( Динамо Бр / 12 ) 5
46.Кирилл Премудров ( Динамо Бр / 21 ) 5
47.Артем Концевой ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 1X ) 5
48.Станислав Гнедько ( Слуцк / X2 ) 5
49.Сергей Омельянчук ( ФК Минск / X2 ) 5
50.Александр Холодинский ( Ислочь / 21 ) 5
51.Николай Януш ( Шахтер / 1X ) 5
52.Ян Костынчик ( СКВИЧ / 2X ) 4
53.Сергей Филиппов ( Ведрич-97 / 12 ) 4
54.Игорь Бобко ( Слуцк / X1 ) 4
55.Павел Беганский ( Ведрич-97 / X1 ) 4
56.Андрей Ломако ( Полоцк / 21 ) 4
57.Игорь Кривобок ( Нафтан / X1 ) 4
58.Владимир Хващинский ( ФК Минск / 2X ) 4
59.Руслан Ивашко ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / X1 ) 4
60.Андрей Архипцев ( Химик / X2 ) 4
61.Валерий Жуковский ( Нафтан / 21 ) 4
62.Алексей Кривецкий ( СКВИЧ / 21 ) 4
63.Олег Молчанов ( Полоцк / X1 ) 4
64.Руслан Юденков ( Славия / 12 ) 4
65.Александр Гурули ( Шахтер / 2X ) 4
66.Илья Галюза ( Шахтер / 12 ) 4
67.Алексей Тимошенко ( Славия / X1 ) 4
68.Сергей Шуманов ( СКВИЧ / X2 ) 4
69.Дмитрий Рябцев ( Полоцк / X2 ) 4
70.Артур Коновалов ( СКВИЧ / X1 ) 4
71.Геннадий Близнюк ( ФК Гомель / 1X ) 4
72.Иван Молчанов ( Полоцк / 1X ) 4
73.Роман Василюк ( Динамо Бр / 1X ) 4
74.Завен Бадоян ( ФК Гомель / X1 ) 3
75.Алексей Ходневич ( СКВИЧ(*) / 12 ) 3
76.Евгений Щикавко ( Коммунальник / 21 ) 3
77.Дмитрий Щегрикович ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 2X ) 3
78.Илья Алексиевич ( БАТЭ / 21 ) 3
79.Алексей Петров ( Ислочь(*) / X1 ) 3
80.Егор Зубович ( Неман / 12 ) 3
81.Мурат Хотов ( Нафтан / 1X ) 3
82.Андрей Леончик ( Шахтер / 21 ) 3
83.Дмитрий Ровнейко ( Неман / 1= ) 2
84.Сергей Дубоенко ( Славия / X2 ) 2
85.Артур Левицкий ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 21 ) 2
86.Александр Белявский ( Химик / X* ) 2
87.Павел Пампуха ( Динамо Бр(*) / 1X ) 2
88.Михаил Котин ( Химик / 2X ) 2
89.Дмитрий Осипенко ( Шахтер(*) / 1X ) 2
90.Артем Старгородский ( Шахтер / X1 ) 2
91.Вячеслав Сердюк ( ФК Гомель / 2* ) 2
92.Александр Жигарь ( Полоцк / 2X ) 2
93.Максим Дашук ( Химик / 1X ) 2
94.Андрей Цеван ( Шахтер / X2 ) 2
95.Дмитрий Жданок ( Коммунальник / 1* ) 2
96.Евгений Лошанков ( Слуцк / 1X ) 2
97.Сергей Дрозд ( Слуцк(*) / 21 ) 2
98.Руслан Гунчак ( Нафтан / 2* ) 2
99.Денис Медведев ( Ведрич-97 / X2 ) 2
100.Александр Матюхевич ( Динамо Бр / 2X ) 2
101.Таина Адама Соро ( Шахтер(*) / 21 ) 2
102.Алексей Тупчий ( Шахтер(*) / X2 ) 2
103.Евгений Клопоцкий ( Динамо Бр(*) / X2 ) 1
104.Никита Наумов ( Нафтан / X* ) 1
105.Вячеслав Ярославский ( Славия(*) / X* ) 1
106.Любен Николов ( Динамо Бр / 2* ) 1
107.Александр Володько ( БАТЭ / X1 ) 1
108.Денис Лаптев ( Славия(*) / 1X ) 1
109.Дмитрий Ленцевич ( ФК Минск / X= ) 1
110.Александр Батищев ( Белшина / 21 ) 1
111.Евгений Брановицкий ( Химик / X= ) 1
112.Михаил Гордейчук ( БАТЭ / X2 ) 1
113.Артём Гузик ( Коммунальник / X= ) 1
114.Сергей Козека ( Торпедо-БелАЗ(*) / 21 ) 1
115.Дмитрий Платонов ( Торпедо-БелАЗ(*) / 12 ) 1
116.Артём Гончаренко ( Полоцк(*) / X2 ) 1
117.Сергей Ирха ( Славия(*) / X1 ) 1
118.Игорь Зюлев ( Нафтан(*) / 1X ) 1
119.Вячеслав Глеб ( Торпедо-БелАЗ(*) / 1X ) 1
120.Евгений Сантрапинских ( Нафтан(*) / X2 ) 1
121.Александр Перепечко ( Динамо Бр / X1 ) 1
122.Евгений Кудаш ( Коммунальник / 2* ) 1
123.Роман Воробей ( Славия(*) / 21 ) 1
124.Роман Грибовский ( Белшина(*) / 12 ) 1
125.Дмитрий Мулькевич ( Динамо Бр(*) / 2X ) 1
126.Александр Сачивко ( ФК Минск / 1= ) 1
127.Андрей Шемрук ( Динамо Бр(*) / 21 ) 1
128.Валерий Каршакевич ( Белшина(*) / 1= ) 1
129.Артем Васильев ( ФК Минск / X1 ) 1
130.Ненад Адамович ( Динамо Мн / X2 ) 1
131.Александр Былина ( Слуцк / 1* ) 1
132.Денис Якубович ( Коммунальник / X2 ) 1
133.UNKNOWN ( Слуцк(*) / X2 ) 1
134.Андрей Трофименко ( Ведрич-97(*) / X2 ) 1
135.Марюс Рапалис ( Неман / 2= ) 1
136.Владислав Линёв ( Ислочь / 12 ) 1
137.Кирилл Туз ( Химик / 1* ) 1
138.Максим Гораховский ( Ислочь / 1X ) 1
139.Владимир Маковский ( Ислочь(*) / 1X ) 1
140.Вадим Евлаш ( Полоцк / 1* ) 1
141.Умару Бангура ( Динамо Мн / 2* ) 1
142.Дмитрий Марголенко ( СКВИЧ / 1X ) 1
143.Павел Рыбак ( Неман / 2* ) 1
144.Иван Сулим ( Ведрич-97 / 1* ) 1
145.Вадим Курлович ( Динамо Бр / X2 ) 1
146.Кирилл Самохвал ( СКВИЧ(*) / 2* ) 1
147.Алексей Гурко ( СКВИЧ(*) / X2 ) 1
148.Павел Евсеенко ( Славия / 1= ) 1