Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 6-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Шахтер(*) - Белшина(*) 1:2 (1:2)
----------------------------------------------
0:1 6' Валерий Каршакевич (1=)
1:1 29' Таина Адама Соро (21)
1:2 44' Роман Грибовский (12)
Ведрич-97 - Полоцк 1:1 (0:1)
-----------------------------------------
0:1 11' Иван Магаль (12)
1:1 58' Андрей Лавренчук (2X)
Славия - Динамо Бр 0:2 (0:0)
-------------------------------------------
0:1 58' Александр Матюхевич (2X)
0:2 81' Роман Василюк (1X)
Ислочь - Нафтан 1:1 (1:0)
--------------------------------------
1:0 42' Владислав Линёв (12)
1:1 55' Олег Шкабара (2X)
ФК Минск - БАТЭ 1:0 (0:0)
-------------------------------------
1:0 80' Александр Макась (12)
ФК Гомель - Слуцк 2:1 (1:0)
-----------------------------------------
1:0 28' Александр Быченок (21)
1:1 57' Сергей Глебко (21)
2:1 84' Геннадий Близнюк (1X)
Химик - СКВИЧ 1:1 (1:0)
----------------------------------
1:0 15' Александр Жданович (12)
1:1 59' Ян Костынчик (2X)
Динамо Мн - Торпедо-БелАЗ 3:0 (0:0)
--------------------------------------------------------
1:0 65' Чигозе Удоджи (21)
2:0 76' Игорь Стасевич (12)
3:0 85' Игорь Стасевич (12)
Неман - Коммунальник 2:1 (1:1)
------------------------------------------------
1:0 33' Алексей Легчилин (2X)
1:1 41' Руслан Кислюк (12)
2:1 63' Андрей Хачатурян (21)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 6-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Роман Волков ( Славия / 1X ) 5
2.Неманья Николич ( Динамо Мн / 1X ) 4
3.Александр Едешко ( Химик / 21 ) 4
4.Андрей Хачатурян ( Неман / 21 ) 4
5.Игорь Стасевич ( Динамо Мн / 12 ) 4
6.Михайло Цакич ( Славия / 2X ) 3
7.Александр Карницкий ( БАТЭ / 2X ) 3
8.Марко Мирич ( ФК Минск / 1X ) 3
9.Антон Матвеенко ( ФК Гомель / 2X ) 3
10.Сергей Глебко ( Слуцк / 21 ) 3
11.Геннадий Близнюк ( ФК Гомель / 1X ) 3
12.Дмитрий Комаровский ( ФК Гомель / 12 ) 3
13.Дмитрий Рябцев ( Полоцк / X2 ) 3
14.Александр Макась ( ФК Минск / 12 ) 3
15.Чигозе Удоджи ( Динамо Мн / 21 ) 3
16.Александр Жданович ( Химик / 12 ) 3
17.Вадим Милько ( Слуцк / 12 ) 2
18.Руслан Юденков ( Славия / 12 ) 2
19.Владимир Хилькевич ( Белшина / 2X ) 2
20.Олег Молчанов ( Полоцк / X1 ) 2
21.Дмитрий Калечиц ( СКВИЧ / 12 ) 2
22.Павел Войцеховски ( Шахтер(*) / 12 ) 2
23.Евгений Барсуков ( Ведрич-97 / 1X ) 2
24.Кирилл Премудров ( Динамо Бр / 21 ) 2
25.Ян Костынчик ( СКВИЧ / 2X ) 2
26.Александр Матюхевич ( Динамо Бр / 2X ) 2
27.Роман Василюк ( Динамо Бр / 1X ) 2
28.Никита Букаткин ( Белшина / X1 ) 2
29.Олег Шкабара ( Нафтан / 2X ) 2
30.Алексей Легчилин ( Неман / 2X ) 2
31.Алексей Тимошенко ( Белшина / 12 ) 2
32.Алексей Сучков ( Нафтан / X2 ) 2
33.Вячеслав Григоров ( Слуцк / 2X ) 2
34.Артем Васьков ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / X2 ) 2
35.Дмитрий Хомицевич ( Коммунальник / 2X ) 2
36.Алексей Руденко ( Ислочь / X1 ) 2
37.Александр Быченок ( ФК Гомель / 21 ) 2
38.Сергей Дрозд ( Слуцк(*) / 21 ) 2
39.Александр Сачивко ( ФК Минск / 1= ) 1
40.Андрей Леончик ( Шахтер / 21 ) 1
41.Андрей Трофименко ( Ведрич-97(*) / X2 ) 1
42.Артур Левицкий ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 21 ) 1
43.Егор Зубович ( Неман / 12 ) 1
44.Вадим Демидович ( Нафтан / 12 ) 1
45.Ненад Адамович ( Динамо Мн / X2 ) 1
46.Алексей Кривецкий ( СКВИЧ / 21 ) 1
47.Дмитрий Ровнейко ( Неман / 1= ) 1
48.Андрей Шемрук ( Динамо Бр(*) / 21 ) 1
49.Иван Магаль ( Полоцк / 12 ) 1
50.Андрей Лавренчук ( Ведрич-97 / 2X ) 1
51.Владислав Линёв ( Ислочь / 12 ) 1
52.Руслан Кислюк ( Коммунальник / 12 ) 1
53.Роман Грибовский ( Белшина(*) / 12 ) 1
54.Таина Адама Соро ( Шахтер(*) / 21 ) 1
55.Кирилл Вергейчик ( Динамо Бр / 12 ) 1
56.Дмитрий Макар ( Ведрич-97 / 21 ) 1
57.Валерий Каршакевич ( Белшина(*) / 1= ) 1
58.Дмитрий Мулькевич ( Динамо Бр(*) / 2X ) 1
59.Андрей Дашук ( Химик / X1 ) 1
60.Денис Якубович ( Коммунальник / X2 ) 1
61.Иван Молчанов ( Полоцк / 1X ) 1
62.Сергей Шуманов ( СКВИЧ / X2 ) 1
63.Сергей Омельянчук ( ФК Минск / X2 ) 1
64.UNKNOWN ( Слуцк(*) / X2 ) 1
65.Станислав Гнедько ( Слуцк / X2 ) 1
66.Артем Васильев ( ФК Минск / X1 ) 1
67.Завен Бадоян ( ФК Гомель / X1 ) 1
68.Слободан Симович ( Динамо Мн / 2X ) 1
69.Артур Коновалов ( СКВИЧ / X1 ) 1
70.Марюс Рапалис ( Неман / 2= ) 1
71.Александр Былина ( Слуцк / 1* ) 1
72.Максим Дашук ( Химик / 1X ) 1
73.Валерий Цыганенко ( Ислочь / X2 ) 1
74.Илья Галюза ( Шахтер / 12 ) 1
75.Дмитрий Коваленок ( Неман / 1X ) 1
76.Артем Каминский ( Белшина / X2 ) 1
77.Дмитрий Хлебосолов ( Белшина / 1X ) 1
78.Александр Гурули ( Шахтер / 2X ) 1