Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 5-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Нафтан - Славия 0:1 (0:0)
--------------------------------------
0:1 74' Михайло Цакич (2X)
Полоцк - ФК Минск 0:3 (0:2)
-----------------------------------------
0:1 7' Александр Сачивко (1=)
0:2 42' Марко Мирич (1X)
0:3 61' Александр Макась (12)
Коммунальник - Шахтер 0:1 (0:0)
--------------------------------------------------
0:1 87' Андрей Леончик (21)
Белшина - Динамо Мн 1:0 (0:0)
---------------------------------------------
1:0 59' Алексей Тимошенко (12)
БАТЭ - Химик 0:3 (0:2)
--------------------------------
0:1 14' Александр Едешко (21)
0:2 36' Александр Жданович (12)
0:3 74' Александр Едешко (21)
СКВИЧ - ФК Гомель 1:1 (0:0)
-----------------------------------------
0:1 60' Дмитрий Комаровский (12)
1:1 73' Ян Костынчик (2X)
Торпедо-БелАЗ - Ислочь 1:0 (0:0)
---------------------------------------------------
1:0 75' Артур Левицкий (21)
Слуцк - Неман 1:2 (0:1)
----------------------------------
0:1 1' Дмитрий Ровнейко (1=)
1:1 63' Вадим Милько (12)
1:2 76' Андрей Хачатурян (21)
Динамо Бр(*) - Ведрич-97 2:2 (2:1)
-------------------------------------------------
1:0 17' Дмитрий Мулькевич (2X)
2:0 22' Андрей Шемрук (21)
2:1 40' Евгений Барсуков (1X)
2:2 90' Дмитрий Макар (21)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 5-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Роман Волков ( Славия / 1X ) 5
2.Неманья Николич ( Динамо Мн / 1X ) 4
3.Александр Едешко ( Химик / 21 ) 4
4.Александр Карницкий ( БАТЭ / 2X ) 3
5.Антон Матвеенко ( ФК Гомель / 2X ) 3
6.Михайло Цакич ( Славия / 2X ) 3
7.Марко Мирич ( ФК Минск / 1X ) 3
8.Дмитрий Рябцев ( Полоцк / X2 ) 3
9.Дмитрий Комаровский ( ФК Гомель / 12 ) 3
10.Андрей Хачатурян ( Неман / 21 ) 3
11.Чигозе Удоджи ( Динамо Мн / 21 ) 2
12.Кирилл Премудров ( Динамо Бр / 21 ) 2
13.Вадим Милько ( Слуцк / 12 ) 2
14.Игорь Стасевич ( Динамо Мн / 12 ) 2
15.Олег Молчанов ( Полоцк / X1 ) 2
16.Александр Макась ( ФК Минск / 12 ) 2
17.Геннадий Близнюк ( ФК Гомель / 1X ) 2
18.Евгений Барсуков ( Ведрич-97 / 1X ) 2
19.Павел Войцеховски ( Шахтер(*) / 12 ) 2
20.Сергей Глебко ( Слуцк / 21 ) 2
21.Никита Букаткин ( Белшина / X1 ) 2
22.Дмитрий Калечиц ( СКВИЧ / 12 ) 2
23.Владимир Хилькевич ( Белшина / 2X ) 2
24.Руслан Юденков ( Славия / 12 ) 2
25.Артем Васьков ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / X2 ) 2
26.Вячеслав Григоров ( Слуцк / 2X ) 2
27.Алексей Тимошенко ( Белшина / 12 ) 2
28.Александр Жданович ( Химик / 12 ) 2
29.Алексей Руденко ( Ислочь / X1 ) 2
30.Сергей Дрозд ( Слуцк(*) / 21 ) 2
31.Дмитрий Хомицевич ( Коммунальник / 2X ) 2
32.Алексей Сучков ( Нафтан / X2 ) 2
33.Вадим Демидович ( Нафтан / 12 ) 1
34.Максим Дашук ( Химик / 1X ) 1
35.Дмитрий Хлебосолов ( Белшина / 1X ) 1
36.Ненад Адамович ( Динамо Мн / X2 ) 1
37.Александр Былина ( Слуцк / 1* ) 1
38.Андрей Дашук ( Химик / X1 ) 1
39.Егор Зубович ( Неман / 12 ) 1
40.Дмитрий Ровнейко ( Неман / 1= ) 1
41.Дмитрий Мулькевич ( Динамо Бр(*) / 2X ) 1
42.Андрей Шемрук ( Динамо Бр(*) / 21 ) 1
43.Дмитрий Макар ( Ведрич-97 / 21 ) 1
44.Артур Левицкий ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 21 ) 1
45.Ян Костынчик ( СКВИЧ / 2X ) 1
46.Валерий Цыганенко ( Ислочь / X2 ) 1
47.Александр Сачивко ( ФК Минск / 1= ) 1
48.Андрей Леончик ( Шахтер / 21 ) 1
49.Алексей Кривецкий ( СКВИЧ / 21 ) 1
50.Алексей Легчилин ( Неман / 2X ) 1
51.Александр Гурули ( Шахтер / 2X ) 1
52.Илья Галюза ( Шахтер / 12 ) 1
53.Артем Васильев ( ФК Минск / X1 ) 1
54.Денис Якубович ( Коммунальник / X2 ) 1
55.Кирилл Вергейчик ( Динамо Бр / 12 ) 1
56.Сергей Омельянчук ( ФК Минск / X2 ) 1
57.Андрей Трофименко ( Ведрич-97(*) / X2 ) 1
58.Марюс Рапалис ( Неман / 2= ) 1
59.UNKNOWN ( Слуцк(*) / X2 ) 1
60.Станислав Гнедько ( Слуцк / X2 ) 1
61.Олег Шкабара ( Нафтан / 2X ) 1
62.Иван Молчанов ( Полоцк / 1X ) 1
63.Артем Каминский ( Белшина / X2 ) 1
64.Слободан Симович ( Динамо Мн / 2X ) 1
65.Александр Быченок ( ФК Гомель / 21 ) 1
66.Роман Василюк ( Динамо Бр / 1X ) 1
67.Александр Матюхевич ( Динамо Бр / 2X ) 1
68.Завен Бадоян ( ФК Гомель / X1 ) 1
69.Сергей Шуманов ( СКВИЧ / X2 ) 1
70.Артур Коновалов ( СКВИЧ / X1 ) 1
71.Дмитрий Коваленок ( Неман / 1X ) 1