Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 3-ГО ТУРА
=======================
БАТЭ - Слуцк 1:2 (1:1)
--------------------------------
0:1 9' Вадим Милько (12)
1:1 19' Александр Карницкий (2X)
1:2 67' Станислав Гнедько (X2)
Нафтан - ФК Гомель 2:1 (2:0)
-------------------------------------------
1:0 20' Олег Шкабара (2X)
2:0 31' Алексей Сучков (X2)
2:1 76' Завен Бадоян (X1)
Белшина - Славия 3:1 (1:1)
----------------------------------------
0:1 9' Роман Волков (1X)
1:1 19' Владимир Хилькевич (2X)
2:1 52' Никита Букаткин (X1)
3:1 81' Никита Букаткин (X1)
Коммунальник - ФК Минск 1:1 (1:0)
-----------------------------------------------------
1:0 21' Дмитрий Хомицевич (2X)
1:1 59' Марко Мирич (1X)
Динамо Бр - Химик 2:0 (1:0)
-----------------------------------------
1:0 25' Александр Матюхевич (2X)
2:0 62' Роман Василюк (1X)
Полоцк - Шахтер 3:0 (2:0)
--------------------------------------
1:0 8' Иван Молчанов (1X)
2:0 35' Олег Молчанов (X1)
3:0 81' Олег Молчанов (X1)
Торпедо-БелАЗ - Ведрич-97 0:0 (0:0)
------------------------------------------------------
Динамо Мн - Ислочь 2:1 (1:0)
-------------------------------------------
1:0 26' Слободан Симович (2X)
2:0 62' Неманья Николич (1X)
2:1 81' Алексей Руденко (X1)
СКВИЧ - Неман 2:2 (1:2)
----------------------------------
0:1 3' Дмитрий Коваленок (1X)
0:2 25' Андрей Хачатурян (21)
1:2 45' Дмитрий Калечиц (12)
2:2 62' Дмитрий Калечиц (12)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 3-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Александр Карницкий ( БАТЭ / 2X ) 3
2.Роман Волков ( Славия / 1X ) 3
3.Марко Мирич ( ФК Минск / 1X ) 2
4.Андрей Хачатурян ( Неман / 21 ) 2
5.Дмитрий Хомицевич ( Коммунальник / 2X ) 2
6.Чигозе Удоджи ( Динамо Мн / 21 ) 2
7.Сергей Дрозд ( Слуцк(*) / 21 ) 2
8.Олег Молчанов ( Полоцк / X1 ) 2
9.Никита Букаткин ( Белшина / X1 ) 2
10.Алексей Сучков ( Нафтан / X2 ) 2
11.Дмитрий Калечиц ( СКВИЧ / 12 ) 2
12.Алексей Руденко ( Ислочь / X1 ) 2
13.Артем Васьков ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / X2 ) 2
14.Дмитрий Рябцев ( Полоцк / X2 ) 2
15.Александр Гурули ( Шахтер / 2X ) 1
16.Кирилл Вергейчик ( Динамо Бр / 12 ) 1
17.Вадим Милько ( Слуцк / 12 ) 1
18.Руслан Юденков ( Славия / 12 ) 1
19.Михайло Цакич ( Славия / 2X ) 1
20.Илья Галюза ( Шахтер / 12 ) 1
21.Олег Шкабара ( Нафтан / 2X ) 1
22.Александр Матюхевич ( Динамо Бр / 2X ) 1
23.Роман Василюк ( Динамо Бр / 1X ) 1
24.Иван Молчанов ( Полоцк / 1X ) 1
25.Слободан Симович ( Динамо Мн / 2X ) 1
26.Владимир Хилькевич ( Белшина / 2X ) 1
27.Дмитрий Коваленок ( Неман / 1X ) 1
28.Неманья Николич ( Динамо Мн / 1X ) 1
29.Завен Бадоян ( ФК Гомель / X1 ) 1
30.Станислав Гнедько ( Слуцк / X2 ) 1
31.Александр Быченок ( ФК Гомель / 21 ) 1
32.Алексей Легчилин ( Неман / 2X ) 1
33.Артем Каминский ( Белшина / X2 ) 1
34.Артур Коновалов ( СКВИЧ / X1 ) 1
35.Валерий Цыганенко ( Ислочь / X2 ) 1
36.Александр Жданович ( Химик / 12 ) 1
37.Вячеслав Григоров ( Слуцк / 2X ) 1
38.Андрей Дашук ( Химик / X1 ) 1
39.Максим Дашук ( Химик / 1X ) 1
40.Сергей Шуманов ( СКВИЧ / X2 ) 1
41.Денис Якубович ( Коммунальник / X2 ) 1
42.Андрей Трофименко ( Ведрич-97(*) / X2 ) 1
43.Игорь Стасевич ( Динамо Мн / 12 ) 1
44.Марюс Рапалис ( Неман / 2= ) 1
45.Артем Васильев ( ФК Минск / X1 ) 1
46.Антон Матвеенко ( ФК Гомель / 2X ) 1
47.Алексей Тимошенко ( Белшина / 12 ) 1
48.Сергей Омельянчук ( ФК Минск / X2 ) 1
49.UNKNOWN ( Слуцк(*) / X2 ) 1
50.Кирилл Премудров ( Динамо Бр / 21 ) 1