Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 4-ГО ТУРА
=======================
ФК Гомель - Химик 0:1 (0:1)
-----------------------------------------
0:1 19' Максим Дашук (1X)
Динамо Бр - Коммунальник 1:1 (0:1)
-------------------------------------------------------
0:1 9' Руслан Кислюк (12)
1:1 88' Николай Сигневич (12)
Торпедо-БелАЗ - Слуцк 3:2 (2:2)
-------------------------------------------------
1:0 8' Дмитрий Щегрикович (12)
2:0 17' Дмитрий Щегрикович (12)
2:1 22' Владимир Шаков (1X)
2:2 39' Владимир Шаков (1X)
3:2 80' Дмитрий Щегрикович (12)
Белкард - Ислочь 2:4 (1:2)
----------------------------------------
1:0 2' Дмитрий Вeрстак (1X)
1:1 22' Максим Гораховский (1X)
1:2 37' Владислав Линёв (12)
1:3 60' Максим Гораховский (1X)
1:4 77' Владислав Линёв (12)
2:4 85' Дмитрий Вeрстак (1X)
БАТЭ - Береза-2010 1:1 (1:0)
---------------------------------------
1:0 40' Виталий Родионов (1X)
1:1 88' Дмитрий Шолудько (1X)
СКВИЧ - Гранит(*) 3:3 (1:2)
---------------------------------------
1:0 4' Виктор Минков (1=)
1:1 35' Андрей Шеряков (1X)
1:2 37' Дмитрий Игнатенко (12)
2:2 68' Алексей Кривецкий (21)
2:3 81' Максим Карпович (1*)
3:3 88' Дмитрий Марголенко (1X)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 4-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Дмитрий Щегрикович ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 12 ) 4
2.Дмитрий Вeрстак ( Белкард / 1X ) 4
3.Владислав Линёв ( Ислочь / 12 ) 3
4.Алексей Кривецкий ( СКВИЧ / 21 ) 3
5.Сергей Кривец ( БАТЭ / 2X ) 3
6.Вячеслав Глеб ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 1X ) 3
7.Михаил Горнак ( Береза-2010 / X1 ) 3
8.Антон Матвеенко ( ФК Гомель / 1X ) 3
9.Геннадий Близнюк ( ФК Гомель / 12 ) 3
10.Михаил Котин ( Белкард / 2X ) 3
11.Павел Кирильчик ( ФК Гомель / 2X ) 3
12.Слободан Симович ( Динамо Мн / 2X ) 2
13.Олег Слаутин ( Гранит(*) / 12 ) 2
14.Андрей Лапшин ( Ислочь / 2X ) 2
15.Евгeний Тулинский ( Белкард(*) / 1X ) 2
16.Андрей Дашук ( Химик / X1 ) 2
17.Андрей Шеряков ( Гранит(*) / 1X ) 2
18.Андрей Архипцев ( Химик / X2 ) 2
19.Сергей Шуманов ( СКВИЧ / X2 ) 2
20.Дмитрий Марголенко ( СКВИЧ / 1X ) 2
21.Руслан Кислюк ( Коммунальник / 12 ) 2
22.Максим Гораховский ( Ислочь / 1X ) 2
23.Игорь Макаров ( Слуцк / X1 ) 2
24.Николай Сигневич ( Динамо Бр / 12 ) 2
25.Игорь Гeрман ( Белкард / 12 ) 2
26.Владимир Шаков ( Слуцк / 1X ) 2
27.Евгений Лошанков ( Слуцк / 21 ) 2
28.Паскаль Менди ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / X2 ) 2
29.Уча Гоголадзе ( Динамо Бр / 1X ) 2
30.Николай Януш ( Шахтер / 1X ) 1
31.Николай Рындюк ( Сморгонь / X1 ) 1
32.Дмитрий Кабельский ( Ведрич-97 / X* ) 1
33.Владимир Мордухай ( Гранит(*) / X1 ) 1
34.Алексей Руденко ( Ислочь / X1 ) 1
35.Алeксандр Шота ( Белкард / 21 ) 1
36.Игорь Бобко ( Слуцк / 12 ) 1
37.Виталий Родионов ( БАТЭ / 1X ) 1
38.Максим Дашук ( Химик / 1X ) 1
39.Дмитрий Шолудько ( Береза-2010 / 1X ) 1
40.Виктор Минков ( СКВИЧ / 1= ) 1
41.Максим Карпович ( Гранит(*) / 1* ) 1
42.Дмитрий Игнатенко ( Гранит(*) / 12 ) 1
43.Дмитрий Калечиц ( СКВИЧ / 12 ) 1
44.Илья Алексиевич ( БАТЭ / X2 ) 1
45.Артур Коновалов ( СКВИЧ / X1 ) 1
46.Сергей Крот ( Сморгонь / 1X ) 1
47.Алексей Сакович ( СКВИЧ / X* ) 1
48.Владимир Веселинов ( Неман / 2X ) 1
49.Алексей Панковец ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 2* ) 1
50.Евгений Клопоцкий ( Динамо Бр / X* ) 1
51.Кирилл Алексиян ( Гранит(*) / X2 ) 1
52.Иван Денисевич ( Неман / 1X ) 1
53.Федор Черных ( Днепр / 2X ) 1
54.Алексей Халецкий ( Слуцк / 2X ) 1
55.Роман Волков ( Славия / 1X ) 1
56.Валерий Цыганенко ( Ислочь / X2 ) 1
57.Евгeний Козич ( Белкард(*) / 21 ) 1
58.Руслан Юденков ( Славия / 12 ) 1
59.Андрей Баранок ( Нафтан / X2 ) 1
60.Мурат Хотов ( Нафтан / 12 ) 1
61.Леонид Воронько ( Руденск / 21 ) 1
62.Егор Богушевич ( Руденск / X2 ) 1
63.Александр Матюхевич ( Динамо Бр / 2X ) 1
64.Игорь Воронков ( Белшина / 21 ) 1
65.Александр Жегало ( Коммунальник / 1X ) 1
66.Михаил Кравчук ( Береза-2010 / X2 ) 1
67.Таина Адама Соро ( Шахтер / 2X ) 1
68.Андрей Ломако ( Полоцк(*) / 21 ) 1
69.Роман Василюк ( ФК Минск / 1X ) 1
70.Юрий Кендыш ( Динамо Бр / X2 ) 1
71.Сeргей Шалимо ( Руденск(*) / 1X ) 1
72.Руслан Гунчак ( Нафтан / 21 ) 1
73.Дмитрий Парфeнов ( Руденск(*) / X1 ) 1
74.Роман Ховавко ( Гранит / 21 ) 1
75.Яков Казак ( Сморгонь / X2 ) 1
76.Сергей Филиппов ( Ведрич-97 / 12 ) 1
77.Дмитрий Осипенко ( Шахтер / 12 ) 1
78.Дмитрий Мозолевский ( БАТЭ / 12 ) 1
79.Родион Сямук ( Гранит / 2= ) 1
80.Виталий Шепетовский ( Сморгонь / 21 ) 1
81.Артур Левицкий ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / X1 ) 1