Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 21-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Динамо Бр - Днепр(*) 5:0 (3:0)
--------------------------------------------
1:0 2' Уча Гоголадзе (1X)
2:0 18' Минори Сато (X1)
3:0 42' Николай Сигневич (12)
4:0 53' Николай Сигневич (12)
5:0 87' Кирилл Премудров (21)
Сморгонь - ФК Гомель 0:3 (0:1)
-----------------------------------------------
0:1 42' Филипп Рудик (1*)
0:2 68' Геннадий Близнюк (12)
0:3 89' Павел Кирильчик (2X)
Нафтан - БАТЭ 1:1 (0:0)
----------------------------------
1:0 47' Мурат Хотов (12)
1:1 88' Сергей Кривец (2X)
Динамо Мн(*) - Неман 3:3 (1:2)
--------------------------------------------
0:1 5' Иван Денисевич (1X)
1:1 29' Евгений Никитин (12)
1:2 42' Сергей Левицкий (12)
1:3 57' Иван Денисевич (1X)
2:3 68' Евгений Никитин (12)
3:3 75' Евгений Никитин (12)
Коммунальник - ФК Минск 1:1 (0:1)
-----------------------------------------------------
0:1 37' Никита Букаткин (1*)
1:1 65' Руслан Кислюк (12)
Славия - Шахтер 2:1 (1:0)
--------------------------------------
1:0 14' Алексей Тимошенко (X1)
2:0 68' Руслан Юденков (12)
2:1 88' Таина Адама Соро (2X)
СКВИЧ - Гранит 1:1 (0:1)
------------------------------------
0:1 14' Александр Семенов (X1)
1:1 52' Дмитрий Калечиц (12)
Химик - Слуцк 1:1 (0:1)
----------------------------------
0:1 11' Станислав Гнедко (X2)
1:1 90' Михаил Котин (2X)
Полоцк - Белшина 2:4 (2:2)
----------------------------------------
1:0 14' Дмитрий Рябцев (X2)
1:1 27' Дмитрий Климович (X*)
2:1 30' Иван Магаль (12)
2:2 37' Александр Гаврюшко (1X)
2:3 47' Вадим Милько (12)
2:4 88' Евгений Бредун (2X)
Ведрич-97 - Белкард 2:0 (1:0)
-------------------------------------------
1:0 11' Денис Медведев (X2)
2:0 73' Евгений Барсуков (1X)
Береза-2010 - Ислочь 1:0 (1:0)
-------------------------------------------
1:0 40' Дмитрий Шолудько (1X)
Торпедо-БелАЗ - Руденск(*) 4:3 (2:0)
--------------------------------------------------------
1:0 1' Артем Челядинский (1=)
2:0 25' Артур Левицкий (X1)
2:1 54' Сeргей Шалимо (1X)
3:1 60' Вячеслав Глеб (1X)
3:2 68' Сeргей Кошeль (12)
3:3 74' Дeнис Шингирей (1*)
4:3 85' Алексей Сучков (2X)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 21-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Александр Гаврюшко ( Белшина / 1X ) 13
2.Владимир Веселинов ( Неман / 2X ) 12
3.Вячеслав Глеб ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 1X ) 12
4.Ги Стефан Эссаме ( Неман / 21 ) 11
5.Максим Дашук ( Химик / 1X ) 11
6.Иван Денисевич ( Неман / 1X ) 11
7.Михаил Котин ( Химик / 2X ) 11
8.Ян Костынчик ( СКВИЧ / 2X ) 10
9.Игорь Бобко ( Слуцк / 12 ) 10
10.Дмитрий Шолудько ( Береза-2010 / 1X ) 10
11.Сергей Козека ( ФК Минск / 12 ) 9
12.Дмитрий Марголенко ( СКВИЧ / 1X ) 9
13.Алексей Халецкий ( Слуцк / 2X ) 9
14.Александр Жегало ( Коммунальник / 1X ) 9
15.Сергей Левицкий ( Неман / 12 ) 9
16.Игорь Воронков ( Белшина / 21 ) 8
17.Дмитрий Осипенко ( Шахтер / 12 ) 8
18.Владислав Линёв ( Ислочь / 12 ) 8
19.Максим Гораховский ( Ислочь / 1X ) 8
20.Руслан Юденков ( Славия / 12 ) 7
21.Александр Жигарь ( Полоцк / 2X ) 7
22.Руслан Кислюк ( Коммунальник / 12 ) 7
23.Евгений Барсуков ( Ведрич-97 / 1X ) 7
24.Владимир Шаков ( Слуцк / 1X ) 7
25.Дмитрий Щегрикович ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 12 ) 7
26.Александр Жданович ( Химик / 12 ) 7
27.Игорь Трухов ( Гранит(*) / 2X ) 6
28.Михаил Кравчук ( Береза-2010 / X2 ) 6
29.Михаил Гордейчук ( Белшина / X1 ) 6
30.Дмитрий Триндюк ( Руденск(*) / 2X ) 6
31.Геннадий Близнюк ( ФК Гомель / 12 ) 6
32.Сeргей Кошeль ( Руденск(*) / 12 ) 6
33.Валерий Цыганенко ( Ислочь / X2 ) 6
34.Дмитрий Хомицевич ( Коммунальник / 2X ) 6
35.Александр Сазанков ( Днепр / 12 ) 6
36.Николай Сигневич ( Динамо Бр / 12 ) 6
37.Роман Василюк ( ФК Минск / 1X ) 6
38.Дмитрий Калечиц ( СКВИЧ / 12 ) 6
39.Сергей Герасименко ( Береза-2010 / 12 ) 6
40.Алексей Тупчий ( Днепр / 21 ) 6
41.Михайло Цакич ( Славия / 2X ) 5
42.Владимир Юрченко ( Днепр / X1 ) 5
43.Алeксандр Шота ( Белкард / 21 ) 5
44.Вадим Милько ( Белшина / 12 ) 5
45.Игорь Гeрман ( Белкард / 12 ) 5
46.Дeнис Наркович ( Белкард / X1 ) 5
47.Дмитрий Бутрамьев ( Гранит(*) / 1X ) 5
48.Егор Семенов ( Сморгонь / 12 ) 5
49.Дмитрий Макар ( Ведрич-97 / 21 ) 5
50.Андрей Лапшин ( Ислочь / 2X ) 5
51.Владимир Хилькевич ( Славия / 21 ) 5
52.Эрнан Фигередо ( Динамо Мн / 21 ) 5
53.Иван Магаль ( Полоцк / 12 ) 5
54.Михаил Горнак ( Береза-2010 / X1 ) 5
55.Михаил Афанасьев ( ФК Гомель / 21 ) 5
56.Иван Молчанов ( Полоцк / 1X ) 5
57.Дмитрий Рябцев ( Полоцк / X2 ) 5
58.Александр Володько ( БАТЭ / 21 ) 5
59.Сергей Кривец ( БАТЭ / 2X ) 5
60.Михаил Козлов ( Днепр(*) / X2 ) 5
61.Алексей Сучков ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 2X ) 5
62.Виталий Булыга ( Днепр / 1X ) 5
63.Сeргей Мискив ( Руденск(*) / 2X ) 4
64.Слободан Симович ( Динамо Мн / 2X ) 4
65.Минори Сато ( Динамо Бр / X1 ) 4
66.Мурат Хотов ( Нафтан / 12 ) 4
67.Роман Волков ( Славия / 1X ) 4
68.Юрий Головницкий ( Белкард / X2 ) 4
69.Андрей Архипцев ( Химик / X2 ) 4
70.Паскаль Менди ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / X2 ) 4
71.Владимир Мордухай ( Гранит(*) / X1 ) 4
72.Павел Ситко ( Шахтер / 21 ) 4
73.Александр Холодинский ( Ислочь / 21 ) 4
74.Сергей Рожок ( ФК Минск / X2 ) 4
75.Сергей Филиппов ( Ведрич-97 / 12 ) 4
76.Денис Медведев ( Ведрич-97 / X2 ) 4
77.Евгений Бредун ( Белшина / 2X ) 4
78.Таина Адама Соро ( Шахтер / 2X ) 4
79.Алексей Кривецкий ( СКВИЧ / 21 ) 4
80.Виталий Родионов ( БАТЭ / 1X ) 4
81.Виталий Шепетовский ( Сморгонь / 21 ) 4
82.Артем Концевой ( БАТЭ / X1 ) 4
83.Павел Кирильчик ( ФК Гомель / 2X ) 3
84.Владимир Хващинский ( Динамо Мн / 1X ) 3
85.Александр Селява ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 21 ) 3
86.Руслан Зейналов ( Белшина / X2 ) 3
87.Павел Шмигеро ( Сморгонь / 2X ) 3
88.Яков Казак ( Сморгонь / X2 ) 3
89.Артур Левицкий ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / X1 ) 3
90.Уча Гоголадзе ( Динамо Бр / 1X ) 3
91.Роман Ховавко ( Гранит / 21 ) 3
92.Евгений Никитин ( Динамо Мн(*) / 12 ) 3
93.Тарас Шамшорик ( Руденск(*) / 21 ) 3
94.Сергей Крот ( Сморгонь / 1X ) 3
95.Неманья Николич ( Динамо Мн / X2 ) 3
96.Сергей Баланович ( Шахтер / X2 ) 3
97.Николай Януш ( Шахтер / 1X ) 3
98.Антон Матвеенко ( ФК Гомель / 1X ) 3
99.Дмитрий Вeрстак ( Белкард / 1X ) 3
100.Лазар Веселинович ( Динамо Мн / 12 ) 3
101.Алексей Руденко ( Ислочь / X1 ) 3
102.Руслан Гунчак ( Нафтан / 21 ) 3
103.Евгeний Тулинский ( Белкард(*) / 1X ) 3
104.Николай Рындюк ( Сморгонь / X1 ) 3
105.Александр Быченок ( Динамо Мн / X1 ) 3
106.Евгений Елезаренко ( Нафтан / 2X ) 3
107.Дмитрий Ковб ( Днепр(*) / 12 ) 3
108.Федор Черных ( Днепр / 2X ) 3
109.Андрей Шеряков ( Гранит(*) / 1X ) 3
110.Алексей Тимошенко ( Славия / X1 ) 3
111.Андрей Лавренчук ( Ведрич-97 / 2X ) 3
112.Кирилл Премудров ( Динамо Бр / 21 ) 2
113.Джейхун Мурсалов ( Руденск(*) / X1 ) 2
114.Виталий Кибук ( ФК Минск / 21 ) 2
115.Николай Борсуков ( Ведрич-97 / 1= ) 2
116.Юрий Захарeнков ( Руденск(*) / X2 ) 2
117.Михаил Литвинчук ( Сморгонь(*) / 12 ) 2
118.Никита Шугунков ( Нафтан(*) / 1X ) 2
119.Илья Давыденко ( Руденск / 1X ) 2
120.Сeргей Шалимо ( Руденск(*) / 1X ) 2
121.Олег Слаутин ( Гранит(*) / 12 ) 2
122.Андрей Леончик ( Шахтер / X1 ) 2
123.Юрий Чонка ( Нафтан / X1 ) 2
124.Виталий Рыдлевич ( Полоцк / 2= ) 2
125.Кирилл Алексиян ( Гранит(*) / X2 ) 2
126.Сергей Шуманов ( СКВИЧ / X2 ) 2
127.Валерий Жуковский ( ФК Гомель / X2 ) 2
128.Кирилл Столик ( Гранит(*) / 2X ) 2
129.Никита Букаткин ( ФК Минск / 1* ) 2
130.Андрей Кухарёнок ( Коммунальник / X1 ) 2
131.Дмитрий Парфeнов ( Руденск(*) / X1 ) 2
132.Андрей Ломако ( Полоцк / 21 ) 2
133.Сeргей Пилютик ( Белкард(*) / 12 ) 2
134.Дмитрий Климович ( Белшина / X* ) 2
135.Дмитрий Игнатенко ( Гранит(*) / 12 ) 2
136.Сергей Пушняков ( ФК Минск / 2X ) 2
137.Илья Алиeв ( Белкард(*) / X2 ) 2
138.Павел Зубцовский ( Полоцк(*) / 1X ) 2
139.Сeргей Бубнов ( Руденск(*) / 12 ) 2
140.Владислав Космынин ( Гранит / 1= ) 2
141.Александр Едешко ( Химик / 21 ) 2
142.Андрей Баранок ( Нафтан / X2 ) 2
143.Алексей Куликов ( Береза-2010 / 21 ) 2
144.Дмитрий Мозолевский ( БАТЭ / 12 ) 2
145.Александр Матюхевич ( Динамо Бр / 2X ) 2
146.Сергей Дубоенко ( Славия / X2 ) 2
147.Артем Васьков ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 1* ) 1
148.Павeл Бодак ( Белкард / 1= ) 1
149.Виталий Гайдучик ( БАТЭ / 1= ) 1
150.Максим Лисовой ( Днепр(*) / 21 ) 1
151.Евгений Лошанков ( Слуцк / 21 ) 1
152.Евгений Савостьянов ( Неман / 1= ) 1
153.Артем Рахманов ( Славия / 2* ) 1
154.Дмитрий Филинович ( Гранит(*) / 21 ) 1
155.Алeксей Тарабанов ( Белкард(*) / 2X ) 1
156.Павел Евсеенко ( Славия / 1= ) 1
157.Артем Комаров ( Динамо Мн(*) / X1 ) 1
158.Антон Андреев ( Полоцк(*) / 12 ) 1
159.Никита Корзун ( Динамо Мн(*) / X2 ) 1
160.Дмитрий Гущенко ( Белшина / 2= ) 1
161.Олег Молчанов ( Полоцк / X1 ) 1
162.Анатолий Жуков ( Коммунальник / 1= ) 1
163.Филипп Рудик ( ФК Гомель / 1* ) 1
164.Олег Протченко ( Ислочь / 1= ) 1
165.Александр Семенов ( Гранит / X1 ) 1
166.Станислав Гнедко ( Слуцк / X2 ) 1
167.Дeнис Шингирей ( Руденск(*) / 1* ) 1
168.Артем Челядинский ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 1= ) 1
169.Олег Шкабара ( Нафтан(*) / X1 ) 1
170.Артем Теплов ( Нафтан(*) / 21 ) 1
171.Александр Шагойко ( Белшина / 1= ) 1
172.Сергей Тихоновский ( Береза-2010 / 2X ) 1
173.Александр Гутор ( Динамо Мн / 2= ) 1
174.Андрей Хачатурян ( Шахтер(*) / X1 ) 1
175.Артур Белошевский ( Нафтан(*) / X2 ) 1
176.Артем Соловей ( Неман / 1* ) 1
177.Александр Белявский ( Химик / X* ) 1
178.Егор Богушевич ( Руденск(*) / X2 ) 1
179.Михаил Горбачев ( Белшина / 2* ) 1
180.Илья Ноздрин-Плотницкий ( Береза-2010 / 1* ) 1
181.Дмитрий Жданок ( Коммунальник / 1* ) 1
182.Дмитрий Вашкель ( Нафтан / 1* ) 1
183.Сергей Сосновский ( ФК Минск / 2* ) 1
184.Александр Юревич ( БАТЭ / 2* ) 1
185.Кирилл Туз ( Химик / 1* ) 1
186.Артур Коновалов ( СКВИЧ / X1 ) 1
187.Александр Дегтерев ( Нафтан(*) / 2X ) 1
188.Дмитрий Довгeл ( Белкард(*) / X1 ) 1
189.Александр Карницкий ( ФК Гомель / X1 ) 1
190.Владислав Ясыкевич ( Ислочь / X= ) 1
191.Павел Савицкий ( Неман / X1 ) 1
192.Игорь Кривобок ( Нафтан / 1X ) 1
193.Виктор Минков ( СКВИЧ / 1= ) 1
194.Антон Шепелев ( Химик / 1= ) 1
195.Александр Мадекша ( Полоцк(*) / X* ) 1
196.Владимир Круглов ( Полоцк(*) / 2X ) 1
197.Вадим Алешкевич ( Ислочь / 2= ) 1
198.Владимир Гаев ( Славия / 2= ) 1
199.Андрей Цеван ( Шахтер(*) / X2 ) 1
200.Терентий ( ФК Гомель / Т ) 1
201.Дмитрий Гинтов ( Сморгонь(*) / 21 ) 1
202.Николай Карницкий ( СКВИЧ / 1* ) 1
203.Леонид Воронько ( Руденск / 21 ) 1
204.Павел Беганский ( Ведрич-97 / X1 ) 1
205.Вячеслав Замара ( Сморгонь / 1* ) 1
206.Денис Якубович ( Коммунальник(*) / X2 ) 1
207.Дмитрий Ровнейко ( Неман / 2* ) 1
208.Артем Якубович ( Шахтер(*) / 21 ) 1
209.Олег Ковалев ( Ведрич-97 / 2= ) 1