Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 19-ГО ТУРА
=======================
БАТЭ - Динамо Бр 0:1 (0:0)
---------------------------------------
0:1 68' Уча Гоголадзе (1X)
Неман - Сморгонь 4:2 (3:0)
----------------------------------------
1:0 9' Сергей Левицкий (12)
2:0 22' Сергей Левицкий (12)
3:0 42' Ги Стефан Эссаме (21)
4:0 47' Ги Стефан Эссаме (21)
4:1 74' Егор Семенов (12)
4:2 83' Яков Казак (X2)
Коммунальник - Нафтан 3:0 (0:0)
--------------------------------------------------
1:0 50' Дмитрий Хомицевич (2X)
2:0 61' Дмитрий Хомицевич (2X)
3:0 77' Александр Жегало (1X)
ФК Минск - Динамо Мн 2:1 (0:0)
----------------------------------------------
1:0 72' Роман Василюк (1X)
2:0 78' Роман Василюк (1X)
2:1 89' Неманья Николич (X2)
ФК Гомель - Славия 1:0 (0:0)
-------------------------------------------
1:0 58' Михаил Афанасьев (21)
Днепр - Шахтер 0:2 (0:0)
------------------------------------
0:1 72' Николай Януш (1X)
0:2 90' Сергей Баланович (X2)
Белшина(*) - СКВИЧ 0:3 (0:2)
-----------------------------------------
0:1 3' Дмитрий Марголенко (1X)
0:2 38' Ян Костынчик (2X)
0:3 51' Алексей Кривецкий (21)
Белкард - Химик 2:1 (1:0)
--------------------------------------
1:0 12' Игорь Гeрман (12)
1:1 66' Александр Жданович (12)
2:1 82' Юрий Головницкий (X2)
Береза-2010 - Полоцк 1:2 (0:1)
-------------------------------------------
0:1 32' Дмитрий Рябцев (X2)
0:2 71' Иван Молчанов (1X)
1:2 88' Михаил Горнак (X1)
Ислочь - Ведрич-97 0:0 (0:0)
-----------------------------------------
Слуцк - Торпедо-БелАЗ 1:0 (0:0)
-------------------------------------------------
1:0 79' Владимир Шаков (1X)
Гранит - Руденск(*) 3:2 (2:0)
-------------------------------------------
1:0 4' Владислав Космынин (1=)
2:0 38' Роман Ховавко (21)
3:0 50' Роман Ховавко (21)
3:1 57' Сeргей Мискив (2X)
3:2 75' Сeргей Шалимо (1X)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 19-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Александр Гаврюшко ( Белшина / 1X ) 12
2.Вячеслав Глеб ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 1X ) 11
3.Владимир Веселинов ( Неман / 2X ) 10
4.Ги Стефан Эссаме ( Неман / 21 ) 10
5.Игорь Бобко ( Слуцк / 12 ) 10
6.Максим Дашук ( Химик / 1X ) 10
7.Ян Костынчик ( СКВИЧ / 2X ) 10
8.Александр Жегало ( Коммунальник / 1X ) 9
9.Дмитрий Шолудько ( Береза-2010 / 1X ) 9
10.Сергей Козека ( ФК Минск / 12 ) 9
11.Михаил Котин ( Химик / 2X ) 9
12.Алексей Халецкий ( Слуцк / 2X ) 9
13.Дмитрий Марголенко ( СКВИЧ / 1X ) 8
14.Владислав Линёв ( Ислочь / 12 ) 8
15.Сергей Левицкий ( Неман / 12 ) 8
16.Дмитрий Осипенко ( Шахтер / 12 ) 8
17.Иван Денисевич ( Неман / 1X ) 8
18.Игорь Воронков ( Белшина / 21 ) 8
19.Александр Жданович ( Химик / 12 ) 7
20.Максим Гораховский ( Ислочь / 1X ) 7
21.Владимир Шаков ( Слуцк / 1X ) 7
22.Дмитрий Щегрикович ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 12 ) 7
23.Алексей Тупчий ( Днепр / 21 ) 6
24.Михаил Гордейчук ( Белшина / X1 ) 6
25.Руслан Юденков ( Славия / 12 ) 6
26.Роман Василюк ( ФК Минск / 1X ) 6
27.Игорь Трухов ( Гранит(*) / 2X ) 6
28.Руслан Кислюк ( Коммунальник / 12 ) 6
29.Александр Жигарь ( Полоцк / 2X ) 6
30.Дмитрий Триндюк ( Руденск(*) / 2X ) 6
31.Александр Сазанков ( Днепр / 12 ) 6
32.Сергей Герасименко ( Береза-2010 / 12 ) 6
33.Сeргей Кошeль ( Руденск(*) / 12 ) 5
34.Владимир Юрченко ( Днепр / X1 ) 5
35.Дмитрий Макар ( Ведрич-97 / 21 ) 5
36.Егор Семенов ( Сморгонь / 12 ) 5
37.Алeксандр Шота ( Белкард / 21 ) 5
38.Дмитрий Хомицевич ( Коммунальник / 2X ) 5
39.Михаил Козлов ( Днепр(*) / X2 ) 5
40.Иван Молчанов ( Полоцк / 1X ) 5
41.Михаил Горнак ( Береза-2010 / X1 ) 5
42.Дмитрий Калечиц ( СКВИЧ / 12 ) 5
43.Дмитрий Бутрамьев ( Гранит(*) / 1X ) 5
44.Владимир Хилькевич ( Славия / 21 ) 5
45.Александр Володько ( БАТЭ / 21 ) 5
46.Михаил Кравчук ( Береза-2010 / X2 ) 5
47.Геннадий Близнюк ( ФК Гомель / 12 ) 5
48.Виталий Булыга ( Днепр / 1X ) 5
49.Евгений Барсуков ( Ведрич-97 / 1X ) 5
50.Игорь Гeрман ( Белкард / 12 ) 5
51.Валерий Цыганенко ( Ислочь / X2 ) 5
52.Михаил Афанасьев ( ФК Гомель / 21 ) 5
53.Роман Волков ( Славия / 1X ) 4
54.Андрей Архипцев ( Химик / X2 ) 4
55.Андрей Лапшин ( Ислочь / 2X ) 4
56.Виталий Родионов ( БАТЭ / 1X ) 4
57.Юрий Головницкий ( Белкард / X2 ) 4
58.Эрнан Фигередо ( Динамо Мн / 21 ) 4
59.Иван Магаль ( Полоцк / 12 ) 4
60.Николай Сигневич ( Динамо Бр / 12 ) 4
61.Паскаль Менди ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / X2 ) 4
62.Сергей Кривец ( БАТЭ / 2X ) 4
63.Дмитрий Рябцев ( Полоцк / X2 ) 4
64.Владимир Мордухай ( Гранит(*) / X1 ) 4
65.Вадим Милько ( Белшина / 12 ) 4
66.Алексей Сучков ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 2X ) 4
67.Слободан Симович ( Динамо Мн / 2X ) 4
68.Сергей Рожок ( ФК Минск / X2 ) 4
69.Сергей Филиппов ( Ведрич-97 / 12 ) 4
70.Виталий Шепетовский ( Сморгонь / 21 ) 4
71.Артем Концевой ( БАТЭ / X1 ) 4
72.Сeргей Мискив ( Руденск(*) / 2X ) 4
73.Павел Ситко ( Шахтер / 21 ) 4
74.Дeнис Наркович ( Белкард / X1 ) 4
75.Алексей Кривецкий ( СКВИЧ / 21 ) 3
76.Александр Селява ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 21 ) 3
77.Сергей Баланович ( Шахтер / X2 ) 3
78.Андрей Шеряков ( Гранит(*) / 1X ) 3
79.Евгений Бредун ( Белшина / 2X ) 3
80.Денис Медведев ( Ведрич-97 / X2 ) 3
81.Евгeний Тулинский ( Белкард(*) / 1X ) 3
82.Лазар Веселинович ( Динамо Мн / 12 ) 3
83.Руслан Зейналов ( Белшина / X2 ) 3
84.Минори Сато ( Динамо Бр / X1 ) 3
85.Владимир Хващинский ( Динамо Мн / 1X ) 3
86.Александр Холодинский ( Ислочь / 21 ) 3
87.Николай Януш ( Шахтер / 1X ) 3
88.Неманья Николич ( Динамо Мн / X2 ) 3
89.Роман Ховавко ( Гранит / 21 ) 3
90.Дмитрий Вeрстак ( Белкард / 1X ) 3
91.Алексей Руденко ( Ислочь / X1 ) 3
92.Тарас Шамшорик ( Руденск(*) / 21 ) 3
93.Александр Быченок ( Динамо Мн / X1 ) 3
94.Руслан Гунчак ( Нафтан / 21 ) 3
95.Сергей Крот ( Сморгонь / 1X ) 3
96.Антон Матвеенко ( ФК Гомель / 1X ) 3
97.Михайло Цакич ( Славия / 2X ) 3
98.Андрей Лавренчук ( Ведрич-97 / 2X ) 3
99.Павел Шмигеро ( Сморгонь / 2X ) 3
100.Мурат Хотов ( Нафтан / 12 ) 3
101.Федор Черных ( Днепр / 2X ) 3
102.Евгений Елезаренко ( Нафтан / 2X ) 3
103.Дмитрий Ковб ( Днепр(*) / 12 ) 3
104.Сергей Дубоенко ( Славия / X2 ) 2
105.Олег Слаутин ( Гранит(*) / 12 ) 2
106.Андрей Баранок ( Нафтан / X2 ) 2
107.Юрий Чонка ( Нафтан / X1 ) 2
108.Дмитрий Игнатенко ( Гранит(*) / 12 ) 2
109.Артур Левицкий ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / X1 ) 2
110.Виталий Кибук ( ФК Минск / 21 ) 2
111.Андрей Леончик ( Шахтер / X1 ) 2
112.Виталий Рыдлевич ( Полоцк / 2= ) 2
113.Дмитрий Парфeнов ( Руденск(*) / X1 ) 2
114.Кирилл Алексиян ( Гранит(*) / X2 ) 2
115.Яков Казак ( Сморгонь / X2 ) 2
116.Андрей Кухарёнок ( Коммунальник / X1 ) 2
117.Михаил Литвинчук ( Сморгонь(*) / 12 ) 2
118.Юрий Захарeнков ( Руденск(*) / X2 ) 2
119.Уча Гоголадзе ( Динамо Бр / 1X ) 2
120.Кирилл Столик ( Гранит(*) / 2X ) 2
121.Владислав Космынин ( Гранит / 1= ) 2
122.Александр Матюхевич ( Динамо Бр / 2X ) 2
123.Валерий Жуковский ( ФК Гомель / X2 ) 2
124.Алексей Куликов ( Береза-2010 / 21 ) 2
125.Сергей Шуманов ( СКВИЧ / X2 ) 2
126.Илья Давыденко ( Руденск / 1X ) 2
127.Джейхун Мурсалов ( Руденск(*) / X1 ) 2
128.Алексей Тимошенко ( Славия / X1 ) 2
129.Таина Адама Соро ( Шахтер / 2X ) 2
130.Никита Шугунков ( Нафтан(*) / 1X ) 2
131.Дмитрий Мозолевский ( БАТЭ / 12 ) 2
132.Николай Рындюк ( Сморгонь / X1 ) 2
133.Павел Зубцовский ( Полоцк(*) / 1X ) 2
134.Сeргей Бубнов ( Руденск(*) / 12 ) 2
135.Андрей Ломако ( Полоцк / 21 ) 2
136.Сергей Пушняков ( ФК Минск / 2X ) 2
137.Сeргей Пилютик ( Белкард(*) / 12 ) 2
138.Александр Едешко ( Химик / 21 ) 2
139.Павел Кирильчик ( ФК Гомель / 2X ) 2
140.Илья Алиeв ( Белкард(*) / X2 ) 2
141.Дмитрий Гущенко ( Белшина / 2= ) 1
142.Алeксей Тарабанов ( Белкард(*) / 2X ) 1
143.Сергей Тихоновский ( Береза-2010 / 2X ) 1
144.Владимир Гаев ( Славия / 2= ) 1
145.Вадим Алешкевич ( Ислочь / 2= ) 1
146.Артем Васьков ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 1* ) 1
147.Дмитрий Филинович ( Гранит(*) / 21 ) 1
148.Терентий ( ФК Гомель / Т ) 1
149.Егор Богушевич ( Руденск(*) / X2 ) 1
150.Олег Ковалев ( Ведрич-97 / 2= ) 1
151.Павeл Бодак ( Белкард / 1= ) 1
152.Александр Белявский ( Химик / X* ) 1
153.Кирилл Премудров ( Динамо Бр / 21 ) 1
154.Евгений Лошанков ( Слуцк / 21 ) 1
155.Олег Молчанов ( Полоцк / X1 ) 1
156.Александр Шагойко ( Белшина / 1= ) 1
157.Сeргей Шалимо ( Руденск(*) / 1X ) 1
158.Александр Гутор ( Динамо Мн / 2= ) 1
159.Александр Дегтерев ( Нафтан(*) / 2X ) 1
160.Максим Лисовой ( Днепр(*) / 21 ) 1
161.Никита Корзун ( Динамо Мн(*) / X2 ) 1
162.Артем Комаров ( Динамо Мн(*) / X1 ) 1
163.Артем Рахманов ( Славия / 2* ) 1
164.Евгений Савостьянов ( Неман / 1= ) 1
165.Виталий Гайдучик ( БАТЭ / 1= ) 1
166.Антон Андреев ( Полоцк(*) / 12 ) 1
167.Павел Евсеенко ( Славия / 1= ) 1
168.Виктор Минков ( СКВИЧ / 1= ) 1
169.Дмитрий Довгeл ( Белкард(*) / X1 ) 1
170.Дмитрий Жданок ( Коммунальник / 1* ) 1
171.Никита Букаткин ( ФК Минск / 1* ) 1
172.Вячеслав Замара ( Сморгонь / 1* ) 1
173.Александр Мадекша ( Полоцк(*) / X* ) 1
174.Николай Борсуков ( Ведрич-97 / 1= ) 1
175.Дмитрий Гинтов ( Сморгонь(*) / 21 ) 1
176.Михаил Горбачев ( Белшина / 2* ) 1
177.Илья Ноздрин-Плотницкий ( Береза-2010 / 1* ) 1
178.Владислав Ясыкевич ( Ислочь / X= ) 1
179.Александр Карницкий ( ФК Гомель / X1 ) 1
180.Дмитрий Вашкель ( Нафтан / 1* ) 1
181.Анатолий Жуков ( Коммунальник / 1= ) 1
182.Владимир Круглов ( Полоцк(*) / 2X ) 1
183.Леонид Воронько ( Руденск / 21 ) 1
184.Игорь Кривобок ( Нафтан / 1X ) 1
185.Дмитрий Климович ( Белшина / X* ) 1
186.Сергей Сосновский ( ФК Минск / 2* ) 1
187.Антон Шепелев ( Химик / 1= ) 1
188.Павел Беганский ( Ведрич-97 / X1 ) 1
189.Дмитрий Ровнейко ( Неман / 2* ) 1
190.Денис Якубович ( Коммунальник(*) / X2 ) 1
191.Александр Юревич ( БАТЭ / 2* ) 1
192.Андрей Цеван ( Шахтер(*) / X2 ) 1
193.Артур Коновалов ( СКВИЧ / X1 ) 1
194.Павел Савицкий ( Неман / X1 ) 1
195.Кирилл Туз ( Химик / 1* ) 1
196.Артем Якубович ( Шахтер(*) / 21 ) 1
197.Андрей Хачатурян ( Шахтер(*) / X1 ) 1
198.Николай Карницкий ( СКВИЧ / 1* ) 1