Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 18-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Динамо Бр - Неман 0:2 (0:1)
-----------------------------------------
0:1 15' Ги Стефан Эссаме (21)
0:2 59' Ги Стефан Эссаме (21)
Сморгонь - Коммунальник 0:1 (0:1)
------------------------------------------------------
0:1 13' Дмитрий Хомицевич (2X)
Динамо Мн - Нафтан 2:0 (2:0)
-------------------------------------------
1:0 7' Александр Гутор (2=)
2:0 16' Эрнан Фигередо (21)
Славия - БАТЭ 0:0 (0:0)
----------------------------------
Шахтер - ФК Гомель 0:0 (0:0)
-------------------------------------------
ФК Минск - Днепр 1:1 (1:1)
---------------------------------------
0:1 15' Алексей Тупчий (21)
1:1 24' Сергей Рожок (X2)
СКВИЧ - Белкард 1:2 (1:1)
--------------------------------------
1:0 7' Дмитрий Калечиц (12)
1:1 40' Дeнис Наркович (X1)
1:2 63' Алeксандр Шота (21)
Химик - Береза-2010 1:1 (0:1)
-----------------------------------------
0:1 26' Михаил Кравчук (X2)
1:1 46' Михаил Котин (2X)
Ведрич-97 - Полоцк 0:2 (0:2)
-----------------------------------------
0:1 22' Дмитрий Рябцев (X2)
0:2 34' Иван Молчанов (1X)
Торпедо-БелАЗ - Белшина 1:2 (1:1)
-----------------------------------------------------
0:1 10' Игорь Воронков (21)
1:1 21' Паскаль Менди (X2)
1:2 88' Евгений Бредун (2X)
Руденск(*) - Слуцк 3:3 (2:0)
-----------------------------------------
1:0 10' Сeргей Мискив (2X)
2:0 42' Дмитрий Парфeнов (X1)
3:0 57' Тарас Шамшорик (21)
3:1 71' Игорь Бобко (12)
3:2 74' Владимир Шаков (1X)
3:3 84' Алексей Халецкий (2X)
Ислочь - Гранит 0:0 (0:0)
--------------------------------------
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 18-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Александр Гаврюшко ( Белшина / 1X ) 12
2.Вячеслав Глеб ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 1X ) 11
3.Максим Дашук ( Химик / 1X ) 10
4.Игорь Бобко ( Слуцк / 12 ) 10
5.Владимир Веселинов ( Неман / 2X ) 10
6.Дмитрий Шолудько ( Береза-2010 / 1X ) 9
7.Михаил Котин ( Химик / 2X ) 9
8.Сергей Козека ( ФК Минск / 12 ) 9
9.Ян Костынчик ( СКВИЧ / 2X ) 9
10.Алексей Халецкий ( Слуцк / 2X ) 9
11.Владислав Линёв ( Ислочь / 12 ) 8
12.Иван Денисевич ( Неман / 1X ) 8
13.Игорь Воронков ( Белшина / 21 ) 8
14.Дмитрий Осипенко ( Шахтер / 12 ) 8
15.Ги Стефан Эссаме ( Неман / 21 ) 8
16.Александр Жегало ( Коммунальник / 1X ) 8
17.Дмитрий Щегрикович ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 12 ) 7
18.Дмитрий Марголенко ( СКВИЧ / 1X ) 7
19.Максим Гораховский ( Ислочь / 1X ) 7
20.Михаил Гордейчук ( Белшина / X1 ) 6
21.Руслан Юденков ( Славия / 12 ) 6
22.Александр Сазанков ( Днепр / 12 ) 6
23.Игорь Трухов ( Гранит(*) / 2X ) 6
24.Владимир Шаков ( Слуцк / 1X ) 6
25.Александр Жигарь ( Полоцк / 2X ) 6
26.Руслан Кислюк ( Коммунальник / 12 ) 6
27.Алексей Тупчий ( Днепр / 21 ) 6
28.Сергей Левицкий ( Неман / 12 ) 6
29.Александр Жданович ( Химик / 12 ) 6
30.Дмитрий Триндюк ( Руденск(*) / 2X ) 6
31.Сергей Герасименко ( Береза-2010 / 12 ) 6
32.Геннадий Близнюк ( ФК Гомель / 12 ) 5
33.Виталий Булыга ( Днепр / 1X ) 5
34.Михаил Козлов ( Днепр(*) / X2 ) 5
35.Владимир Хилькевич ( Славия / 21 ) 5
36.Дмитрий Макар ( Ведрич-97 / 21 ) 5
37.Владимир Юрченко ( Днепр / X1 ) 5
38.Дмитрий Бутрамьев ( Гранит(*) / 1X ) 5
39.Валерий Цыганенко ( Ислочь / X2 ) 5
40.Сeргей Кошeль ( Руденск(*) / 12 ) 5
41.Алeксандр Шота ( Белкард / 21 ) 5
42.Дмитрий Калечиц ( СКВИЧ / 12 ) 5
43.Евгений Барсуков ( Ведрич-97 / 1X ) 5
44.Александр Володько ( БАТЭ / 21 ) 5
45.Михаил Кравчук ( Береза-2010 / X2 ) 5
46.Владимир Мордухай ( Гранит(*) / X1 ) 4
47.Дeнис Наркович ( Белкард / X1 ) 4
48.Игорь Гeрман ( Белкард / 12 ) 4
49.Андрей Лапшин ( Ислочь / 2X ) 4
50.Николай Сигневич ( Динамо Бр / 12 ) 4
51.Роман Волков ( Славия / 1X ) 4
52.Михаил Афанасьев ( ФК Гомель / 21 ) 4
53.Михаил Горнак ( Береза-2010 / X1 ) 4
54.Егор Семенов ( Сморгонь / 12 ) 4
55.Иван Молчанов ( Полоцк / 1X ) 4
56.Иван Магаль ( Полоцк / 12 ) 4
57.Вадим Милько ( Белшина / 12 ) 4
58.Слободан Симович ( Динамо Мн / 2X ) 4
59.Сергей Рожок ( ФК Минск / X2 ) 4
60.Виталий Шепетовский ( Сморгонь / 21 ) 4
61.Сергей Кривец ( БАТЭ / 2X ) 4
62.Андрей Архипцев ( Химик / X2 ) 4
63.Сергей Филиппов ( Ведрич-97 / 12 ) 4
64.Паскаль Менди ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / X2 ) 4
65.Роман Василюк ( ФК Минск / 1X ) 4
66.Эрнан Фигередо ( Динамо Мн / 21 ) 4
67.Павел Ситко ( Шахтер / 21 ) 4
68.Алексей Сучков ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 2X ) 4
69.Виталий Родионов ( БАТЭ / 1X ) 4
70.Артем Концевой ( БАТЭ / X1 ) 4
71.Дмитрий Ковб ( Днепр(*) / 12 ) 3
72.Сергей Крот ( Сморгонь / 1X ) 3
73.Тарас Шамшорик ( Руденск(*) / 21 ) 3
74.Антон Матвеенко ( ФК Гомель / 1X ) 3
75.Евгений Бредун ( Белшина / 2X ) 3
76.Юрий Головницкий ( Белкард / X2 ) 3
77.Александр Холодинский ( Ислочь / 21 ) 3
78.Владимир Хващинский ( Динамо Мн / 1X ) 3
79.Руслан Зейналов ( Белшина / X2 ) 3
80.Александр Селява ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 21 ) 3
81.Сeргей Мискив ( Руденск(*) / 2X ) 3
82.Дмитрий Рябцев ( Полоцк / X2 ) 3
83.Дмитрий Вeрстак ( Белкард / 1X ) 3
84.Минори Сато ( Динамо Бр / X1 ) 3
85.Павел Шмигеро ( Сморгонь / 2X ) 3
86.Руслан Гунчак ( Нафтан / 21 ) 3
87.Евгeний Тулинский ( Белкард(*) / 1X ) 3
88.Алексей Руденко ( Ислочь / X1 ) 3
89.Андрей Лавренчук ( Ведрич-97 / 2X ) 3
90.Денис Медведев ( Ведрич-97 / X2 ) 3
91.Андрей Шеряков ( Гранит(*) / 1X ) 3
92.Лазар Веселинович ( Динамо Мн / 12 ) 3
93.Дмитрий Хомицевич ( Коммунальник / 2X ) 3
94.Михайло Цакич ( Славия / 2X ) 3
95.Евгений Елезаренко ( Нафтан / 2X ) 3
96.Александр Быченок ( Динамо Мн / X1 ) 3
97.Федор Черных ( Днепр / 2X ) 3
98.Мурат Хотов ( Нафтан / 12 ) 3
99.Юрий Захарeнков ( Руденск(*) / X2 ) 2
100.Павел Зубцовский ( Полоцк(*) / 1X ) 2
101.Андрей Баранок ( Нафтан / X2 ) 2
102.Виталий Кибук ( ФК Минск / 21 ) 2
103.Николай Рындюк ( Сморгонь / X1 ) 2
104.Михаил Литвинчук ( Сморгонь(*) / 12 ) 2
105.Сeргей Пилютик ( Белкард(*) / 12 ) 2
106.Олег Слаутин ( Гранит(*) / 12 ) 2
107.Кирилл Столик ( Гранит(*) / 2X ) 2
108.Юрий Чонка ( Нафтан / X1 ) 2
109.Кирилл Алексиян ( Гранит(*) / X2 ) 2
110.Виталий Рыдлевич ( Полоцк / 2= ) 2
111.Андрей Кухарёнок ( Коммунальник / X1 ) 2
112.Артур Левицкий ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / X1 ) 2
113.Андрей Леончик ( Шахтер / X1 ) 2
114.Дмитрий Парфeнов ( Руденск(*) / X1 ) 2
115.Дмитрий Игнатенко ( Гранит(*) / 12 ) 2
116.Дмитрий Мозолевский ( БАТЭ / 12 ) 2
117.Неманья Николич ( Динамо Мн / X2 ) 2
118.Никита Шугунков ( Нафтан(*) / 1X ) 2
119.Николай Януш ( Шахтер / 1X ) 2
120.Сeргей Бубнов ( Руденск(*) / 12 ) 2
121.Сергей Дубоенко ( Славия / X2 ) 2
122.Павел Кирильчик ( ФК Гомель / 2X ) 2
123.Сергей Баланович ( Шахтер / X2 ) 2
124.Александр Едешко ( Химик / 21 ) 2
125.Илья Алиeв ( Белкард(*) / X2 ) 2
126.Сергей Шуманов ( СКВИЧ / X2 ) 2
127.Алексей Куликов ( Береза-2010 / 21 ) 2
128.Алексей Тимошенко ( Славия / X1 ) 2
129.Александр Матюхевич ( Динамо Бр / 2X ) 2
130.Джейхун Мурсалов ( Руденск(*) / X1 ) 2
131.Алексей Кривецкий ( СКВИЧ / 21 ) 2
132.Таина Адама Соро ( Шахтер / 2X ) 2
133.Валерий Жуковский ( ФК Гомель / X2 ) 2
134.Илья Давыденко ( Руденск / 1X ) 2
135.Сергей Пушняков ( ФК Минск / 2X ) 2
136.Андрей Ломако ( Полоцк / 21 ) 2
137.Сергей Тихоновский ( Береза-2010 / 2X ) 1
138.Кирилл Премудров ( Динамо Бр / 21 ) 1
139.Алeксей Тарабанов ( Белкард(*) / 2X ) 1
140.Александр Гутор ( Динамо Мн / 2= ) 1
141.Вадим Алешкевич ( Ислочь / 2= ) 1
142.Артем Рахманов ( Славия / 2* ) 1
143.Павeл Бодак ( Белкард / 1= ) 1
144.Дмитрий Ровнейко ( Неман / 2* ) 1
145.Дмитрий Гущенко ( Белшина / 2= ) 1
146.Николай Карницкий ( СКВИЧ / 1* ) 1
147.Евгений Савостьянов ( Неман / 1= ) 1
148.Владимир Гаев ( Славия / 2= ) 1
149.Денис Якубович ( Коммунальник(*) / X2 ) 1
150.Уча Гоголадзе ( Динамо Бр / 1X ) 1
151.Олег Молчанов ( Полоцк / X1 ) 1
152.Максим Лисовой ( Днепр(*) / 21 ) 1
153.Роман Ховавко ( Гранит / 21 ) 1
154.Дмитрий Филинович ( Гранит(*) / 21 ) 1
155.Егор Богушевич ( Руденск(*) / X2 ) 1
156.Олег Ковалев ( Ведрич-97 / 2= ) 1
157.Евгений Лошанков ( Слуцк / 21 ) 1
158.Александр Шагойко ( Белшина / 1= ) 1
159.Никита Корзун ( Динамо Мн(*) / X2 ) 1
160.Павел Евсеенко ( Славия / 1= ) 1
161.Артем Комаров ( Динамо Мн(*) / X1 ) 1
162.Александр Белявский ( Химик / X* ) 1
163.Виталий Гайдучик ( БАТЭ / 1= ) 1
164.Терентий ( ФК Гомель / Т ) 1
165.Владислав Космынин ( Гранит / 1= ) 1
166.Никита Букаткин ( ФК Минск / 1* ) 1
167.Вячеслав Замара ( Сморгонь / 1* ) 1
168.Николай Борсуков ( Ведрич-97 / 1= ) 1
169.Дмитрий Довгeл ( Белкард(*) / X1 ) 1
170.Дмитрий Жданок ( Коммунальник / 1* ) 1
171.Анатолий Жуков ( Коммунальник / 1= ) 1
172.Михаил Горбачев ( Белшина / 2* ) 1
173.Александр Мадекша ( Полоцк(*) / X* ) 1
174.Леонид Воронько ( Руденск / 21 ) 1
175.Артем Васьков ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 1* ) 1
176.Александр Дегтерев ( Нафтан(*) / 2X ) 1
177.Антон Андреев ( Полоцк(*) / 12 ) 1
178.Андрей Цеван ( Шахтер(*) / X2 ) 1
179.Артем Якубович ( Шахтер(*) / 21 ) 1
180.Андрей Хачатурян ( Шахтер(*) / X1 ) 1
181.Дмитрий Вашкель ( Нафтан / 1* ) 1
182.Илья Ноздрин-Плотницкий ( Береза-2010 / 1* ) 1
183.Александр Юревич ( БАТЭ / 2* ) 1
184.Кирилл Туз ( Химик / 1* ) 1
185.Сергей Сосновский ( ФК Минск / 2* ) 1
186.Виктор Минков ( СКВИЧ / 1= ) 1
187.Павел Беганский ( Ведрич-97 / X1 ) 1
188.Антон Шепелев ( Химик / 1= ) 1
189.Артур Коновалов ( СКВИЧ / X1 ) 1
190.Павел Савицкий ( Неман / X1 ) 1
191.Дмитрий Климович ( Белшина / X* ) 1
192.Владислав Ясыкевич ( Ислочь / X= ) 1
193.Александр Карницкий ( ФК Гомель / X1 ) 1
194.Владимир Круглов ( Полоцк(*) / 2X ) 1
195.Игорь Кривобок ( Нафтан / 1X ) 1
196.Дмитрий Гинтов ( Сморгонь(*) / 21 ) 1
197.Яков Казак ( Сморгонь / X2 ) 1