Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 14-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Сморгонь - Динамо Бр 1:0 (1:0)
-----------------------------------------------
1:0 8' Виталий Шепетовский (21)
Славия - Нафтан 1:0 (0:0)
--------------------------------------
1:0 69' Руслан Юденков (12)
Шахтер - Динамо Мн(*) 2:1 (0:1)
----------------------------------------------
0:1 42' Эрнан Фигередо (21)
1:1 51' Дмитрий Осипенко (12)
2:1 63' Дмитрий Осипенко (12)
Днепр(*) - Коммунальник 1:0 (0:0)
---------------------------------------------------
1:0 64' Дмитрий Ковб (12)
ФК Гомель - Неман 1:2 (0:1)
-----------------------------------------
0:1 29' Сергей Левицкий (12)
1:1 64' Геннадий Близнюк (12)
1:2 82' Сергей Левицкий (12)
ФК Минск - БАТЭ 1:0 (0:0)
-------------------------------------
1:0 66' Сергей Козека (12)
Химик - СКВИЧ 1:0 (1:0)
----------------------------------
1:0 14' Андрей Архипцев (X2)
Торпедо-БелАЗ - Полоцк 2:0 (1:0)
---------------------------------------------------
1:0 17' Паскаль Менди (X2)
2:0 57' Вячеслав Глеб (1X)
Руденск(*) - Ведрич-97 2:2 (1:1)
----------------------------------------------
0:1 19' Сергей Филиппов (12)
1:1 29' Сeргей Кошeль (12)
1:2 61' Евгений Барсуков (1X)
2:2 67' Сeргей Кошeль (12)
Гранит(*) - Береза-2010 5:1 (3:0)
----------------------------------------------
1:0 13' Кирилл Алексиян (X2)
2:0 31' Дмитрий Бутрамьев (1X)
3:0 38' Дмитрий Филинович (21)
3:1 63' Сергей Герасименко (12)
4:1 64' Дмитрий Бутрамьев (1X)
5:1 85' Дмитрий Бутрамьев (1X)
Слуцк - Белкард(*) 2:2 (0:1)
-----------------------------------------
0:1 44' Алeксандр Шота (21)
1:1 56' Игорь Бобко (12)
2:1 74' Игорь Бобко (12)
2:2 83' Игорь Гeрман (12)
Ислочь - Белшина 1:0 (1:0)
----------------------------------------
1:0 17' Валерий Цыганенко (X2)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 14-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Вячеслав Глеб ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 1X ) 11
2.Александр Гаврюшко ( Белшина / 1X ) 10
3.Максим Дашук ( Химик / 1X ) 9
4.Игорь Бобко ( Слуцк / 12 ) 8
5.Алексей Халецкий ( Слуцк / 2X ) 8
6.Александр Жегало ( Коммунальник / 1X ) 8
7.Владислав Линёв ( Ислочь / 12 ) 7
8.Дмитрий Шолудько ( Береза-2010 / 1X ) 7
9.Ян Костынчик ( СКВИЧ / 2X ) 7
10.Сергей Козека ( ФК Минск / 12 ) 7
11.Владимир Веселинов ( Неман / 2X ) 6
12.Александр Жигарь ( Полоцк / 2X ) 6
13.Дмитрий Щегрикович ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 12 ) 6
14.Сергей Левицкий ( Неман / 12 ) 6
15.Игорь Трухов ( Гранит(*) / 2X ) 6
16.Иван Денисевич ( Неман / 1X ) 6
17.Руслан Кислюк ( Коммунальник / 12 ) 6
18.Дмитрий Триндюк ( Руденск(*) / 2X ) 6
19.Александр Сазанков ( Днепр / 12 ) 6
20.Дмитрий Осипенко ( Шахтер / 12 ) 6
21.Максим Гораховский ( Ислочь / 1X ) 6
22.Владимир Шаков ( Слуцк / 1X ) 5
23.Сергей Герасименко ( Береза-2010 / 12 ) 5
24.Ги Стефан Эссаме ( Неман / 21 ) 5
25.Геннадий Близнюк ( ФК Гомель / 12 ) 5
26.Евгений Барсуков ( Ведрич-97 / 1X ) 5
27.Дмитрий Бутрамьев ( Гранит(*) / 1X ) 5
28.Виталий Булыга ( Днепр / 1X ) 5
29.Руслан Юденков ( Славия / 12 ) 5
30.Дмитрий Марголенко ( СКВИЧ / 1X ) 5
31.Дмитрий Макар ( Ведрич-97 / 21 ) 5
32.Егор Семенов ( Сморгонь / 12 ) 4
33.Алексей Сучков ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 2X ) 4
34.Михаил Афанасьев ( ФК Гомель / 21 ) 4
35.Слободан Симович ( Динамо Мн / 2X ) 4
36.Михаил Гордейчук ( Белшина / X1 ) 4
37.Игорь Воронков ( Белшина / 21 ) 4
38.Михаил Горнак ( Береза-2010 / X1 ) 4
39.Михаил Козлов ( Днепр / X2 ) 4
40.Владимир Мордухай ( Гранит(*) / X1 ) 4
41.Роман Волков ( Славия / 1X ) 4
42.Алексей Тупчий ( Днепр / 21 ) 4
43.Михаил Котин ( Химик / 2X ) 4
44.Александр Жданович ( Химик / 12 ) 4
45.Сeргей Кошeль ( Руденск(*) / 12 ) 4
46.Валерий Цыганенко ( Ислочь / X2 ) 4
47.Андрей Архипцев ( Химик / X2 ) 4
48.Виталий Родионов ( БАТЭ / 1X ) 4
49.Сергей Филиппов ( Ведрич-97 / 12 ) 4
50.Дмитрий Калечиц ( СКВИЧ / 12 ) 4
51.Павел Ситко ( Шахтер / 21 ) 4
52.Владимир Юрченко ( Днепр / X1 ) 4
53.Александр Володько ( БАТЭ / 21 ) 4
54.Паскаль Менди ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / X2 ) 3
55.Павел Шмигеро ( Сморгонь / 2X ) 3
56.Михаил Кравчук ( Береза-2010 / X2 ) 3
57.Иван Молчанов ( Полоцк / 1X ) 3
58.Руслан Гунчак ( Нафтан / 21 ) 3
59.Николай Сигневич ( Динамо Бр / 12 ) 3
60.Дмитрий Ковб ( Днепр(*) / 12 ) 3
61.Игорь Гeрман ( Белкард(*) / 12 ) 3
62.Владимир Хващинский ( Динамо Мн / 1X ) 3
63.Александр Холодинский ( Ислочь / 21 ) 3
64.Андрей Лапшин ( Ислочь / 2X ) 3
65.Владимир Хилькевич ( Славия / 21 ) 3
66.Александр Селява ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 21 ) 3
67.Иван Магаль ( Полоцк / 12 ) 3
68.Мурат Хотов ( Нафтан / 12 ) 3
69.Андрей Шеряков ( Гранит(*) / 1X ) 3
70.Роман Василюк ( ФК Минск / 1X ) 3
71.Вадим Милько ( Белшина / 12 ) 3
72.Лазар Веселинович ( Динамо Мн / 12 ) 3
73.Федор Черных ( Днепр / 2X ) 3
74.Евгeний Тулинский ( Белкард(*) / 1X ) 3
75.Дмитрий Вeрстак ( Белкард / 1X ) 2
76.Сергей Дубоенко ( Славия / X2 ) 2
77.Сeргей Бубнов ( Руденск(*) / 12 ) 2
78.Юрий Головницкий ( Белкард(*) / X2 ) 2
79.Минори Сато ( Динамо Бр / X1 ) 2
80.Павел Зубцовский ( Полоцк(*) / 1X ) 2
81.Илья Алиeв ( Белкард(*) / X2 ) 2
82.Павел Кирильчик ( ФК Гомель / 2X ) 2
83.Руслан Зейналов ( Белшина / X2 ) 2
84.Денис Медведев ( Ведрич-97 / X2 ) 2
85.Сeргей Мискив ( Руденск(*) / 2X ) 2
86.Андрей Ломако ( Полоцк / 21 ) 2
87.Дмитрий Игнатенко ( Гранит(*) / 12 ) 2
88.Михаил Литвинчук ( Сморгонь(*) / 12 ) 2
89.Сергей Крот ( Сморгонь / 1X ) 2
90.Виталий Шепетовский ( Сморгонь / 21 ) 2
91.Антон Матвеенко ( ФК Гомель / 1X ) 2
92.Тарас Шамшорик ( Руденск(*) / 21 ) 2
93.Виталий Рыдлевич ( Полоцк / 2= ) 2
94.Кирилл Столик ( Гранит(*) / 2X ) 2
95.Кирилл Алексиян ( Гранит(*) / X2 ) 2
96.Олег Слаутин ( Гранит(*) / 12 ) 2
97.Алeксандр Шота ( Белкард(*) / 21 ) 2
98.Юрий Захарeнков ( Руденск(*) / X2 ) 2
99.Дмитрий Мозолевский ( БАТЭ / 12 ) 2
100.Алексей Руденко ( Ислочь / X1 ) 2
101.Неманья Николич ( Динамо Мн / X2 ) 2
102.Никита Шугунков ( Нафтан(*) / 1X ) 2
103.Николай Януш ( Шахтер / 1X ) 2
104.Виталий Кибук ( ФК Минск / 21 ) 2
105.Сергей Рожок ( ФК Минск / X2 ) 2
106.Андрей Баранок ( Нафтан / X2 ) 2
107.Дмитрий Хомицевич ( Коммунальник / 2X ) 2
108.Алексей Тимошенко ( Славия / X1 ) 2
109.Евгений Елезаренко ( Нафтан / 2X ) 2
110.Таина Адама Соро ( Шахтер / 2X ) 2
111.Дмитрий Рябцев ( Полоцк / X2 ) 2
112.Сергей Шуманов ( СКВИЧ / X2 ) 2
113.Валерий Жуковский ( ФК Гомель / X2 ) 2
114.Артем Концевой ( БАТЭ / X1 ) 2
115.Александр Быченок ( Динамо Мн / X1 ) 2
116.Александр Матюхевич ( Динамо Бр / 2X ) 2
117.Эрнан Фигередо ( Динамо Мн(*) / 21 ) 2
118.Илья Давыденко ( Руденск / 1X ) 2
119.Джейхун Мурсалов ( Руденск(*) / X1 ) 2
120.Сергей Баланович ( Шахтер / X2 ) 2
121.Дeнис Наркович ( Белкард / X1 ) 2
122.Андрей Лавренчук ( Ведрич-97 / 2X ) 2
123.Сeргей Пилютик ( Белкард(*) / 12 ) 2
124.Николай Рындюк ( Сморгонь / X1 ) 2
125.Антон Шепелев ( Химик / 1= ) 1
126.Кирилл Туз ( Химик / 1* ) 1
127.Никита Букаткин ( ФК Минск / 1* ) 1
128.Сергей Сосновский ( ФК Минск / 2* ) 1
129.Юрий Чонка ( Нафтан / X1 ) 1
130.Андрей Леончик ( Шахтер / X1 ) 1
131.Александр Юревич ( БАТЭ / 2* ) 1
132.Виктор Минков ( СКВИЧ / 1= ) 1
133.Дмитрий Парфeнов ( Руденск(*) / X1 ) 1
134.Денис Якубович ( Коммунальник(*) / X2 ) 1
135.Олег Ковалев ( Ведрич-97 / 2= ) 1
136.Егор Богушевич ( Руденск(*) / X2 ) 1
137.Терентий ( ФК Гомель / Т ) 1
138.Сергей Тихоновский ( Береза-2010 / 2X ) 1
139.Дмитрий Гущенко ( Белшина / 2= ) 1
140.Дмитрий Филинович ( Гранит(*) / 21 ) 1
141.Алeксей Тарабанов ( Белкард(*) / 2X ) 1
142.Владимир Гаев ( Славия / 2= ) 1
143.Вадим Алешкевич ( Ислочь / 2= ) 1
144.Артур Коновалов ( СКВИЧ / X1 ) 1
145.Яков Казак ( Сморгонь / X2 ) 1
146.Артур Левицкий ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / X1 ) 1
147.Андрей Кухарёнок ( Коммунальник(*) / X1 ) 1
148.Дмитрий Ровнейко ( Неман / 2* ) 1
149.Евгений Бредун ( Белшина / 2X ) 1
150.Николай Карницкий ( СКВИЧ / 1* ) 1
151.Павел Беганский ( Ведрич-97 / X1 ) 1
152.Дмитрий Довгeл ( Белкард(*) / X1 ) 1
153.Алексей Куликов ( Береза-2010 / 21 ) 1
154.Владислав Космынин ( Гранит / 1= ) 1
155.Дмитрий Климович ( Белшина / X* ) 1
156.Андрей Цеван ( Шахтер(*) / X2 ) 1
157.Михайло Цакич ( Славия / 2X ) 1
158.Андрей Хачатурян ( Шахтер(*) / X1 ) 1
159.Владислав Ясыкевич ( Ислочь / X= ) 1
160.Илья Ноздрин-Плотницкий ( Береза-2010 / 1* ) 1
161.Анатолий Жуков ( Коммунальник / 1= ) 1
162.Александр Едешко ( Химик / 21 ) 1
163.Михаил Горбачев ( Белшина / 2* ) 1
164.Дмитрий Вашкель ( Нафтан / 1* ) 1
165.Сергей Пушняков ( ФК Минск / 2X ) 1
166.Антон Андреев ( Полоцк(*) / 12 ) 1
167.Александр Карницкий ( ФК Гомель / X1 ) 1
168.Александр Дегтерев ( Нафтан(*) / 2X ) 1
169.Александр Мадекша ( Полоцк(*) / X* ) 1
170.Сергей Кривец ( БАТЭ / 2X ) 1
171.Николай Борсуков ( Ведрич-97 / 1= ) 1
172.Игорь Кривобок ( Нафтан / 1X ) 1
173.Вячеслав Замара ( Сморгонь / 1* ) 1
174.Леонид Воронько ( Руденск / 21 ) 1
175.Дмитрий Гинтов ( Сморгонь(*) / 21 ) 1
176.Артем Якубович ( Шахтер(*) / 21 ) 1
177.Алексей Кривецкий ( СКВИЧ / 21 ) 1
178.Артем Васьков ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 1* ) 1
179.Владимир Круглов ( Полоцк(*) / 2X ) 1
180.Дмитрий Жданок ( Коммунальник / 1* ) 1
181.Павел Савицкий ( Неман / X1 ) 1