Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 10-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Днепр - Динамо Бр 1:0 (1:0)
-----------------------------------------
1:0 10' Виталий Булыга (1X)
ФК Гомель - Сморгонь(*) 2:3 (2:0)
--------------------------------------------------
1:0 28' Антон Матвеенко (1X)
2:0 40' Геннадий Близнюк (12)
2:1 53' Виталий Шепетовский (21)
2:2 57' Егор Семенов (12)
2:3 71' Сергей Крот (1X)
БАТЭ - Нафтан 0:1 (0:0)
----------------------------------
0:1 80' Игорь Кривобок (1X)
Неман - Динамо Мн 5:0 (1:0)
-----------------------------------------
1:0 13' Иван Денисевич (1X)
2:0 54' Ги Стефан Эссаме (21)
3:0 59' Иван Денисевич (1X)
4:0 81' Сергей Левицкий (12)
5:0 84' Павел Савицкий (X1)
ФК Минск - Коммунальник 0:1 (0:0)
-----------------------------------------------------
0:1 74' Руслан Кислюк (12)
Шахтер - Славия 2:1 (1:1)
--------------------------------------
0:1 10' Роман Волков (1X)
1:1 41' Дмитрий Осипенко (12)
2:1 64' Дмитрий Осипенко (12)
Гранит(*) - СКВИЧ 1:3 (0:2)
---------------------------------------
0:1 12' Дмитрий Калечиц (12)
0:2 28' Дмитрий Марголенко (1X)
1:2 57' Олег Слаутин (12)
1:3 86' Артур Коновалов (X1)
Слуцк - Химик 0:2 (0:1)
----------------------------------
0:1 10' Кирилл Туз (1*)
0:2 71' Максим Дашук (1X)
Белшина - Полоцк 4:0 (2:0)
----------------------------------------
1:0 18' Александр Гаврюшко (1X)
2:0 29' Вадим Милько (12)
3:0 69' Александр Гаврюшко (1X)
4:0 85' Михаил Гордейчук (X1)
Белкард(*) - Ведрич-97 0:1 (0:0)
----------------------------------------------
0:1 57' Сергей Филиппов (12)
Ислочь - Береза-2010 1:3 (0:2)
-------------------------------------------
0:1 36' Дмитрий Шолудько (1X)
0:2 45' Дмитрий Шолудько (1X)
1:2 64' Максим Гораховский (1X)
1:3 90' Михаил Горнак (X1)
Руденск(*) - Торпедо-БелАЗ 4:3 (2:2)
--------------------------------------------------------
1:0 1' Тарас Шамшорик (21)
2:0 20' Дмитрий Парфeнов (X1)
2:1 31' Дмитрий Щегрикович (12)
2:2 44' Дмитрий Щегрикович (12)
3:2 49' Тарас Шамшорик (21)
4:2 57' Сeргей Кошeль (12)
4:3 70' Дмитрий Щегрикович (12)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 10-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Александр Гаврюшко ( Белшина / 1X ) 9
2.Вячеслав Глеб ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 1X ) 9
3.Максим Дашук ( Химик / 1X ) 7
4.Александр Жегало ( Коммунальник / 1X ) 7
5.Владислав Линёв ( Ислочь / 12 ) 6
6.Дмитрий Шолудько ( Береза-2010 / 1X ) 6
7.Иван Денисевич ( Неман / 1X ) 6
8.Максим Гораховский ( Ислочь / 1X ) 6
9.Александр Сазанков ( Днепр / 12 ) 6
10.Дмитрий Щегрикович ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 12 ) 6
11.Алексей Халецкий ( Слуцк / 2X ) 6
12.Игорь Бобко ( Слуцк / 12 ) 5
13.Ги Стефан Эссаме ( Неман / 21 ) 5
14.Дмитрий Триндюк ( Руденск / 2X ) 5
15.Дмитрий Марголенко ( СКВИЧ / 1X ) 5
16.Ян Костынчик ( СКВИЧ / 2X ) 5
17.Игорь Трухов ( Гранит(*) / 2X ) 5
18.Сергей Козека ( ФК Минск / 12 ) 5
19.Руслан Кислюк ( Коммунальник / 12 ) 5
20.Роман Волков ( Славия / 1X ) 4
21.Владимир Шаков ( Слуцк / 1X ) 4
22.Руслан Юденков ( Славия / 12 ) 4
23.Геннадий Близнюк ( ФК Гомель / 12 ) 4
24.Сергей Левицкий ( Неман / 12 ) 4
25.Игорь Воронков ( Белшина / 21 ) 4
26.Алексей Сучков ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 2X ) 4
27.Михаил Горнак ( Береза-2010 / X1 ) 4
28.Виталий Булыга ( Днепр / 1X ) 4
29.Александр Жигарь ( Полоцк / 2X ) 4
30.Владимир Юрченко ( Днепр / X1 ) 4
31.Михаил Козлов ( Днепр / X2 ) 3
32.Федор Черных ( Днепр / 2X ) 3
33.Михаил Афанасьев ( ФК Гомель / 21 ) 3
34.Владимир Мордухай ( Гранит(*) / X1 ) 3
35.Иван Магаль ( Полоцк / 12 ) 3
36.Сергей Герасименко ( Береза-2010 / 12 ) 3
37.Владимир Веселинов ( Неман / 2X ) 3
38.Лазар Веселинович ( Динамо Мн / 12 ) 3
39.Дмитрий Калечиц ( СКВИЧ / 12 ) 3
40.Николай Сигневич ( Динамо Бр / 12 ) 3
41.Роман Василюк ( ФК Минск / 1X ) 3
42.Михаил Гордейчук ( Белшина / X1 ) 3
43.Сергей Филиппов ( Ведрич-97 / 12 ) 3
44.Дмитрий Осипенко ( Шахтер / 12 ) 3
45.Владимир Хилькевич ( Славия / 21 ) 3
46.Андрей Шеряков ( Гранит(*) / 1X ) 3
47.Мурат Хотов ( Нафтан / 12 ) 3
48.Евгeний Тулинский ( Белкард(*) / 1X ) 3
49.Руслан Гунчак ( Нафтан / 21 ) 3
50.Владимир Хващинский ( Динамо Мн / 1X ) 3
51.Вадим Милько ( Белшина / 12 ) 3
52.Андрей Лапшин ( Ислочь / 2X ) 3
53.Алексей Тупчий ( Днепр / 21 ) 3
54.Дмитрий Ковб ( Днепр(*) / 12 ) 2
55.Михаил Литвинчук ( Сморгонь(*) / 12 ) 2
56.Николай Януш ( Шахтер / 1X ) 2
57.Паскаль Менди ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / X2 ) 2
58.Минори Сато ( Динамо Бр / X1 ) 2
59.Андрей Баранок ( Нафтан / X2 ) 2
60.Сергей Дубоенко ( Славия / X2 ) 2
61.Дмитрий Игнатенко ( Гранит(*) / 12 ) 2
62.Сeргей Мискив ( Руденск(*) / 2X ) 2
63.Александр Селява ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 21 ) 2
64.Александр Холодинский ( Ислочь / 21 ) 2
65.Руслан Зейналов ( Белшина / X2 ) 2
66.Павел Кирильчик ( ФК Гомель / 2X ) 2
67.Игорь Гeрман ( Белкард / 12 ) 2
68.Джейхун Мурсалов ( Руденск(*) / X1 ) 2
69.Павел Ситко ( Шахтер / 21 ) 2
70.Михаил Кравчук ( Береза-2010 / X2 ) 2
71.Андрей Архипцев ( Химик / X2 ) 2
72.Виталий Родионов ( БАТЭ / 1X ) 2
73.Сергей Баланович ( Шахтер / X2 ) 2
74.Дмитрий Рябцев ( Полоцк / X2 ) 2
75.Павел Шмигеро ( Сморгонь / 2X ) 2
76.Слободан Симович ( Динамо Мн / 2X ) 2
77.Евгений Елезаренко ( Нафтан / 2X ) 2
78.Валерий Жуковский ( ФК Гомель / X2 ) 2
79.Валерий Цыганенко ( Ислочь / X2 ) 2
80.Никита Шугунков ( Нафтан(*) / 1X ) 2
81.Неманья Николич ( Динамо Мн / X2 ) 2
82.Николай Рындюк ( Сморгонь / X1 ) 2
83.Сeргей Пилютик ( Белкард(*) / 12 ) 2
84.Павел Зубцовский ( Полоцк(*) / 1X ) 2
85.Тарас Шамшорик ( Руденск(*) / 21 ) 2
86.Денис Медведев ( Ведрич-97 / X2 ) 2
87.Евгений Барсуков ( Ведрич-97 / 1X ) 2
88.Алексей Руденко ( Ислочь / X1 ) 2
89.Сергей Рожок ( ФК Минск / X2 ) 2
90.Олег Слаутин ( Гранит(*) / 12 ) 2
91.Артем Концевой ( БАТЭ / X1 ) 2
92.Алексей Тимошенко ( Славия / X1 ) 2
93.Сeргей Кошeль ( Руденск(*) / 12 ) 2
94.Егор Семенов ( Сморгонь(*) / 12 ) 2
95.Дeнис Наркович ( Белкард / X1 ) 2
96.Виталий Кибук ( ФК Минск / 21 ) 2
97.Дмитрий Макар ( Ведрич-97 / 21 ) 2
98.Дмитрий Хомицевич ( Коммунальник / 2X ) 2
99.Илья Давыденко ( Руденск / 1X ) 2
100.Андрей Лавренчук ( Ведрич-97 / 2X ) 2
101.Дмитрий Парфeнов ( Руденск(*) / X1 ) 1
102.Александр Карницкий ( ФК Гомель / X1 ) 1
103.Артур Коновалов ( СКВИЧ / X1 ) 1
104.Юрий Захарeнков ( Руденск(*) / X2 ) 1
105.Дмитрий Климович ( Белшина / X* ) 1
106.Кирилл Туз ( Химик / 1* ) 1
107.Дмитрий Гинтов ( Сморгонь(*) / 21 ) 1
108.Юрий Головницкий ( Белкард / X2 ) 1
109.Владимир Круглов ( Полоцк(*) / 2X ) 1
110.Александр Жданович ( Химик / 12 ) 1
111.Антон Матвеенко ( ФК Гомель / 1X ) 1
112.Дмитрий Бутрамьев ( Гранит(*) / 1X ) 1
113.Виталий Шепетовский ( Сморгонь(*) / 21 ) 1
114.Михаил Котин ( Химик / 2X ) 1
115.Дмитрий Вeрстак ( Белкард / 1X ) 1
116.Алeксандр Шота ( Белкард / 21 ) 1
117.Игорь Кривобок ( Нафтан / 1X ) 1
118.Сергей Крот ( Сморгонь(*) / 1X ) 1
119.Павел Савицкий ( Неман / X1 ) 1
120.Эрнан Фигередо ( Динамо Мн(*) / 21 ) 1
121.Николай Борсуков ( Ведрич-97 / 1= ) 1
122.Александр Мадекша ( Полоцк(*) / X* ) 1
123.Леонид Воронько ( Руденск / 21 ) 1
124.Александр Дегтерев ( Нафтан(*) / 2X ) 1
125.Вячеслав Замара ( Сморгонь / 1* ) 1
126.Таина Адама Соро ( Шахтер / 2X ) 1
127.Михайло Цакич ( Славия / 2X ) 1
128.Сергей Шуманов ( СКВИЧ / X2 ) 1
129.Александр Быченок ( Динамо Мн / X1 ) 1
130.Антон Андреев ( Полоцк(*) / 12 ) 1
131.Сeргей Бубнов ( Руденск / 12 ) 1
132.Артем Васьков ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 1* ) 1
133.Дмитрий Мозолевский ( БАТЭ(*) / 12 ) 1
134.Андрей Цеван ( Шахтер(*) / X2 ) 1
135.Артем Якубович ( Шахтер(*) / 21 ) 1
136.Андрей Хачатурян ( Шахтер(*) / X1 ) 1
137.Никита Букаткин ( ФК Минск / 1* ) 1
138.Иван Молчанов ( Полоцк / 1X ) 1
139.Илья Алиeв ( Белкард(*) / X2 ) 1
140.Александр Едешко ( Химик / 21 ) 1
141.Александр Володько ( БАТЭ / 21 ) 1
142.Дмитрий Вашкель ( Нафтан / 1* ) 1
143.Сергей Пушняков ( ФК Минск / 2X ) 1
144.Владислав Ясыкевич ( Ислочь / X= ) 1
145.Илья Ноздрин-Плотницкий ( Береза-2010 / 1* ) 1
146.Сергей Кривец ( БАТЭ / 2X ) 1
147.Анатолий Жуков ( Коммунальник / 1= ) 1
148.Дмитрий Жданок ( Коммунальник / 1* ) 1
149.Александр Матюхевич ( Динамо Бр / 2X ) 1
150.Дмитрий Довгeл ( Белкард(*) / X1 ) 1
151.Алексей Кривецкий ( СКВИЧ / 21 ) 1
152.Алексей Куликов ( Береза-2010 / 21 ) 1
153.Михаил Горбачев ( Белшина / 2* ) 1
154.Владислав Космынин ( Гранит / 1= ) 1
155.Андрей Ломако ( Полоцк(*) / 21 ) 1