Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 6-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Динамо Бр - Коммунальник 0:1 (0:0)
-------------------------------------------------------
0:1 85' Руслан Кислюк (12)
Сморгонь - Динамо Мн 0:2 (0:1)
-----------------------------------------------
0:1 25' Лазар Веселинович (12)
0:2 51' Владимир Хващинский (1X)
ФК Минск - Нафтан 2:1 (0:1)
-----------------------------------------
0:1 23' Дмитрий Вашкель (1*)
1:1 69' Сергей Пушняков (2X)
2:1 86' Роман Василюк (1X)
Славия - Неман 1:1 (0:0)
------------------------------------
1:0 49' Руслан Юденков (12)
1:1 78' Ги Стефан Эссаме (21)
Шахтер - БАТЭ 0:0 (0:0)
----------------------------------
ФК Гомель - Днепр 1:2 (0:2)
-----------------------------------------
0:1 8' Михаил Козлов (X2)
0:2 20' Александр Сазанков (12)
1:2 66' Павел Кирильчик (2X)
СКВИЧ - Береза-2010 1:1 (1:1)
-----------------------------------------
0:1 22' Илья Ноздрин-Плотницкий (1*)
1:1 45' Ян Костынчик (2X)
Химик - Ведрич-97 0:1 (0:0)
---------------------------------------
0:1 73' Дмитрий Макар (21)
Ислочь - Полоцк(*) 5:2 (4:1)
-----------------------------------------
1:0 6' Владислав Ясыкевич (X=)
1:1 17' Андрей Ломако (21)
2:1 19' Владислав Линёв (12)
3:1 31' Максим Гораховский (1X)
4:1 45' Александр Холодинский (21)
5:1 54' Максим Гораховский (1X)
5:2 81' Александр Жигарь (2X)
Торпедо-БелАЗ - Белкард 3:0 (1:0)
-----------------------------------------------------
1:0 23' Вячеслав Глеб (1X)
2:0 48' Вячеслав Глеб (1X)
3:0 65' Александр Селява (21)
Руденск(*) - Белшина 1:4 (0:3)
---------------------------------------------
0:1 6' Дмитрий Климович (X*)
0:2 31' Александр Гаврюшко (1X)
0:3 39' Игорь Воронков (21)
0:4 51' Александр Гаврюшко (1X)
1:4 67' Сeргей Мискив (2X)
Слуцк - Гранит(*) 2:2 (2:0)
---------------------------------------
1:0 30' Владимир Шаков (1X)
2:0 41' Алексей Халецкий (2X)
2:1 61' Дмитрий Игнатенко (12)
2:2 81' Игорь Трухов (2X)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 6-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Александр Гаврюшко ( Белшина / 1X ) 6
2.Александр Сазанков ( Днепр / 12 ) 6
3.Алексей Халецкий ( Слуцк / 2X ) 6
4.Игорь Трухов ( Гранит(*) / 2X ) 5
5.Александр Жегало ( Коммунальник / 1X ) 5
6.Ян Костынчик ( СКВИЧ / 2X ) 4
7.Сергей Козека ( ФК Минск / 12 ) 4
8.Руслан Юденков ( Славия / 12 ) 4
9.Руслан Кислюк ( Коммунальник / 12 ) 4
10.Вячеслав Глеб ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 1X ) 4
11.Максим Дашук ( Химик / 1X ) 4
12.Максим Гораховский ( Ислочь / 1X ) 3
13.Евгeний Тулинский ( Белкард(*) / 1X ) 3
14.Дмитрий Триндюк ( Руденск / 2X ) 3
15.Владимир Шаков ( Слуцк / 1X ) 3
16.Владислав Линёв ( Ислочь / 12 ) 3
17.Игорь Бобко ( Слуцк / 12 ) 3
18.Ги Стефан Эссаме ( Неман / 21 ) 3
19.Игорь Воронков ( Белшина / 21 ) 3
20.Владимир Веселинов ( Неман / 2X ) 3
21.Алексей Сучков ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 2X ) 3
22.Федор Черных ( Днепр / 2X ) 3
23.Дмитрий Марголенко ( СКВИЧ / 1X ) 3
24.Лазар Веселинович ( Динамо Мн / 12 ) 3
25.Роман Василюк ( ФК Минск / 1X ) 2
26.Артем Концевой ( БАТЭ / X1 ) 2
27.Андрей Шеряков ( Гранит / 1X ) 2
28.Иван Денисевич ( Неман / 1X ) 2
29.Павел Кирильчик ( ФК Гомель / 2X ) 2
30.Иван Магаль ( Полоцк(*) / 12 ) 2
31.Александр Жигарь ( Полоцк(*) / 2X ) 2
32.Евгений Барсуков ( Ведрич-97 / 1X ) 2
33.Павел Ситко ( Шахтер / 21 ) 2
34.Владимир Хилькевич ( Славия / 21 ) 2
35.Неманья Николич ( Динамо Мн / X2 ) 2
36.Вадим Милько ( Белшина / 12 ) 2
37.Сергей Герасименко ( Береза-2010 / 12 ) 2
38.Дмитрий Макар ( Ведрич-97 / 21 ) 2
39.Илья Давыденко ( Руденск / 1X ) 2
40.Алексей Тупчий ( Днепр / 21 ) 2
41.Михаил Козлов ( Днепр / X2 ) 2
42.Роман Волков ( Славия / 1X ) 2
43.Алексей Руденко ( Ислочь / X1 ) 2
44.Сeргей Пилютик ( Белкард(*) / 12 ) 2
45.Денис Медведев ( Ведрич-97 / X2 ) 2
46.Михаил Гордейчук ( Белшина / X1 ) 2
47.Виталий Булыга ( Днепр / 1X ) 2
48.Павел Зубцовский ( Полоцк(*) / 1X ) 2
49.Дмитрий Ковб ( Днепр(*) / 12 ) 2
50.Никита Шугунков ( Нафтан(*) / 1X ) 2
51.Сергей Левицкий ( Неман / 12 ) 2
52.Евгений Елезаренко ( Нафтан / 2X ) 2
53.Михаил Горнак ( Береза-2010 / X1 ) 2
54.Мурат Хотов ( Нафтан / 12 ) 2
55.Михаил Афанасьев ( ФК Гомель / 21 ) 2
56.Владислав Космынин ( Гранит / 1= ) 1
57.Дмитрий Жданок ( Коммунальник / 1* ) 1
58.Алексей Куликов ( Береза-2010 / 21 ) 1
59.Эрнан Фигередо ( Динамо Мн(*) / 21 ) 1
60.Дмитрий Щегрикович ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 12 ) 1
61.Алексей Кривецкий ( СКВИЧ / 21 ) 1
62.Дмитрий Калечиц ( СКВИЧ / 12 ) 1
63.Дмитрий Игнатенко ( Гранит(*) / 12 ) 1
64.Дмитрий Рябцев ( Полоцк(*) / X2 ) 1
65.Александр Володько ( БАТЭ / 21 ) 1
66.Сергей Пушняков ( ФК Минск / 2X ) 1
67.Дмитрий Вашкель ( Нафтан / 1* ) 1
68.Владимир Хващинский ( Динамо Мн / 1X ) 1
69.Александр Селява ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 21 ) 1
70.Илья Ноздрин-Плотницкий ( Береза-2010 / 1* ) 1
71.Андрей Ломако ( Полоцк(*) / 21 ) 1
72.Владислав Ясыкевич ( Ислочь / X= ) 1
73.Александр Холодинский ( Ислочь / 21 ) 1
74.Руслан Зейналов ( Белшина / X2 ) 1
75.Илья Алиeв ( Белкард(*) / X2 ) 1
76.Сергей Баланович ( Шахтер / X2 ) 1
77.Анатолий Жуков ( Коммунальник / 1= ) 1
78.Михаил Горбачев ( Белшина / 2* ) 1
79.Сергей Кривец ( БАТЭ / 2X ) 1
80.Сeргей Мискив ( Руденск(*) / 2X ) 1
81.Александр Едешко ( Химик / 21 ) 1
82.Дмитрий Климович ( Белшина / X* ) 1
83.Виталий Родионов ( БАТЭ / 1X ) 1
84.Игорь Гeрман ( Белкард(*) / 12 ) 1
85.Дeнис Наркович ( Белкард(*) / X1 ) 1
86.Артем Якубович ( Шахтер(*) / 21 ) 1
87.Андрей Хачатурян ( Шахтер(*) / X1 ) 1
88.Андрей Цеван ( Шахтер(*) / X2 ) 1
89.Слободан Симович ( Динамо Мн / 2X ) 1
90.Александр Быченок ( Динамо Мн / X1 ) 1
91.Леонид Воронько ( Руденск / 21 ) 1
92.Сергей Шуманов ( СКВИЧ / X2 ) 1
93.Валерий Жуковский ( ФК Гомель / X2 ) 1
94.Николай Рындюк ( Сморгонь / X1 ) 1
95.Дмитрий Шолудько ( Береза-2010 / 1X ) 1
96.Сергей Рожок ( ФК Минск / X2 ) 1
97.Дмитрий Мозолевский ( БАТЭ(*) / 12 ) 1
98.Александр Дегтерев ( Нафтан(*) / 2X ) 1
99.Артем Васьков ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 1* ) 1
100.Сeргей Бубнов ( Руденск / 12 ) 1
101.Сергей Филиппов ( Ведрич-97 / 12 ) 1
102.Антон Андреев ( Полоцк(*) / 12 ) 1
103.Александр Мадекша ( Полоцк(*) / X* ) 1
104.Николай Борсуков ( Ведрич-97 / 1= ) 1
105.Иван Молчанов ( Полоцк / 1X ) 1
106.Никита Букаткин ( ФК Минск / 1* ) 1
107.Дмитрий Хомицевич ( Коммунальник / 2X ) 1
108.Джейхун Мурсалов ( Руденск / X1 ) 1
109.Дмитрий Довгeл ( Белкард(*) / X1 ) 1
110.Николай Сигневич ( Динамо Бр / 12 ) 1
111.Руслан Гунчак ( Нафтан / 21 ) 1
112.Андрей Лапшин ( Ислочь / 2X ) 1
113.Владимир Юрченко ( Днепр / X1 ) 1
114.Таина Адама Соро ( Шахтер / 2X ) 1
115.Николай Януш ( Шахтер / 1X ) 1
116.Владимир Мордухай ( Гранит(*) / X1 ) 1
117.Андрей Лавренчук ( Ведрич-97 / 2X ) 1
118.Вячеслав Замара ( Сморгонь / 1* ) 1
119.Егор Семенов ( Сморгонь / 12 ) 1
120.Михайло Цакич ( Славия / 2X ) 1
121.Алексей Тимошенко ( Славия / X1 ) 1
122.Александр Матюхевич ( Динамо Бр / 2X ) 1