Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 4-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Динамо Бр - Нафтан 2:1 (1:1)
-------------------------------------------
0:1 25' Руслан Гунчак (21)
1:1 39' Николай Сигневич (12)
2:1 57' Александр Матюхевич (2X)
Сморгонь - ФК Минск 0:0 (0:0)
---------------------------------------------
Славия - Динамо Мн(*) 2:2 (1:1)
----------------------------------------------
0:1 28' Лазар Веселинович (12)
1:1 41' Роман Волков (1X)
1:2 81' Эрнан Фигередо (21)
2:2 84' Роман Волков (1X)
Шахтер - Коммунальник 1:2 (1:2)
--------------------------------------------------
0:1 10' Руслан Кислюк (12)
1:1 22' Павел Ситко (21)
1:2 28' Дмитрий Жданок (1*)
Днепр(*) - Неман 2:3 (1:1)
-------------------------------------
1:0 8' Дмитрий Ковб (12)
1:1 26' Владимир Веселинов (2X)
2:1 51' Дмитрий Ковб (12)
2:2 62' Ги Стефан Эссаме (21)
2:3 88' Иван Денисевич (1X)
ФК Гомель - БАТЭ 1:0 (0:0)
---------------------------------------
1:0 76' Михаил Афанасьев (21)
СКВИЧ - Полоцк(*) 2:3 (1:1)
---------------------------------------
0:1 14' Иван Магаль (12)
1:1 29' Дмитрий Калечиц (12)
1:2 49' Иван Магаль (12)
2:2 62' Алексей Кривецкий (21)
2:3 67' Дмитрий Рябцев (X2)
Химик - Ислочь 3:0 (2:0)
------------------------------------
1:0 2' Максим Дашук (1X)
2:0 35' Максим Дашук (1X)
3:0 85' Максим Дашук (1X)
Торпедо-БелАЗ - Ведрич-97 2:1 (0:0)
------------------------------------------------------
1:0 63' Алексей Сучков (2X)
1:1 65' Денис Медведев (X2)
2:1 89' Дмитрий Щегрикович (12)
Руденск(*) - Береза-2010 0:3 (0:1)
------------------------------------------------
0:1 36' Сергей Герасименко (12)
0:2 61' Алексей Куликов (21)
0:3 83' Сергей Герасименко (12)
Гранит - Белкард(*) 4:1 (3:1)
-------------------------------------------
1:0 9' Владислав Космынин (1=)
2:0 23' Игорь Трухов (2X)
2:1 31' Игорь Гeрман (12)
3:1 39' Андрей Шеряков (1X)
4:1 77' Игорь Трухов (2X)
Слуцк - Белшина 1:2 (1:1)
--------------------------------------
1:0 27' Алексей Халецкий (2X)
1:1 29' Александр Гаврюшко (1X)
1:2 80' Михаил Горбачев (2*)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 4-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Александр Жегало ( Коммунальник / 1X ) 5
2.Александр Сазанков ( Днепр / 12 ) 4
3.Александр Гаврюшко ( Белшина / 1X ) 4
4.Алексей Халецкий ( Слуцк / 2X ) 4
5.Сергей Козека ( ФК Минск / 12 ) 4
6.Максим Дашук ( Химик / 1X ) 3
7.Игорь Бобко ( Слуцк / 12 ) 3
8.Руслан Кислюк ( Коммунальник / 12 ) 3
9.Дмитрий Марголенко ( СКВИЧ / 1X ) 3
10.Игорь Трухов ( Гранит / 2X ) 3
11.Владимир Веселинов ( Неман / 2X ) 3
12.Ян Костынчик ( СКВИЧ / 2X ) 3
13.Руслан Юденков ( Славия / 12 ) 3
14.Сeргей Пилютик ( Белкард(*) / 12 ) 2
15.Иван Магаль ( Полоцк(*) / 12 ) 2
16.Артем Концевой ( БАТЭ / X1 ) 2
17.Владислав Линёв ( Ислочь(*) / 12 ) 2
18.Евгeний Тулинский ( Белкард(*) / 1X ) 2
19.Иван Денисевич ( Неман / 1X ) 2
20.Владимир Шаков ( Слуцк / 1X ) 2
21.Федор Черных ( Днепр / 2X ) 2
22.Мурат Хотов ( Нафтан / 12 ) 2
23.Евгений Елезаренко ( Нафтан / 2X ) 2
24.Алексей Сучков ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 2X ) 2
25.Дмитрий Ковб ( Днепр(*) / 12 ) 2
26.Роман Волков ( Славия / 1X ) 2
27.Евгений Барсуков ( Ведрич-97 / 1X ) 2
28.Сергей Герасименко ( Береза-2010 / 12 ) 2
29.Сергей Левицкий ( Неман / 12 ) 2
30.Вячеслав Глеб ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 1X ) 2
31.Никита Шугунков ( Нафтан(*) / 1X ) 2
32.Лазар Веселинович ( Динамо Мн(*) / 12 ) 2
33.Неманья Николич ( Динамо Мн / X2 ) 2
34.Виталий Булыга ( Днепр / 1X ) 2
35.Павел Ситко ( Шахтер / 21 ) 2
36.Денис Медведев ( Ведрич-97 / X2 ) 2
37.Андрей Шеряков ( Гранит / 1X ) 2
38.Павел Зубцовский ( Полоцк(*) / 1X ) 2
39.Игорь Воронков ( Белшина / 21 ) 2
40.Владимир Юрченко ( Днепр / X1 ) 1
41.Михаил Гордейчук ( Белшина / X1 ) 1
42.Таина Адама Соро ( Шахтер / 2X ) 1
43.Михаил Горнак ( Береза-2010 / X1 ) 1
44.Джейхун Мурсалов ( Руденск / X1 ) 1
45.Александр Жигарь ( Полоцк / 2X ) 1
46.Иван Молчанов ( Полоцк / 1X ) 1
47.Дмитрий Триндюк ( Руденск / 2X ) 1
48.Дмитрий Хомицевич ( Коммунальник / 2X ) 1
49.Никита Букаткин ( ФК Минск / 1* ) 1
50.Дмитрий Довгeл ( Белкард(*) / X1 ) 1
51.Михаил Афанасьев ( ФК Гомель / 21 ) 1
52.Дмитрий Щегрикович ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 12 ) 1
53.Дмитрий Рябцев ( Полоцк(*) / X2 ) 1
54.Алексей Кривецкий ( СКВИЧ / 21 ) 1
55.Алексей Куликов ( Береза-2010 / 21 ) 1
56.Владислав Космынин ( Гранит / 1= ) 1
57.Михаил Горбачев ( Белшина / 2* ) 1
58.Игорь Гeрман ( Белкард(*) / 12 ) 1
59.Дмитрий Калечиц ( СКВИЧ / 12 ) 1
60.Михайло Цакич ( Славия / 2X ) 1
61.Николай Сигневич ( Динамо Бр / 12 ) 1
62.Руслан Гунчак ( Нафтан / 21 ) 1
63.Александр Матюхевич ( Динамо Бр / 2X ) 1
64.Эрнан Фигередо ( Динамо Мн(*) / 21 ) 1
65.Ги Стефан Эссаме ( Неман / 21 ) 1
66.Дмитрий Жданок ( Коммунальник / 1* ) 1
67.Андрей Лапшин ( Ислочь / 2X ) 1
68.Сергей Шуманов ( СКВИЧ / X2 ) 1
69.Алексей Руденко ( Ислочь(*) / X1 ) 1
70.Дмитрий Шолудько ( Береза-2010 / 1X ) 1
71.Сергей Филиппов ( Ведрич-97 / 12 ) 1
72.Максим Гораховский ( Ислочь(*) / 1X ) 1
73.Николай Рындюк ( Сморгонь / X1 ) 1
74.Андрей Хачатурян ( Шахтер(*) / X1 ) 1
75.Андрей Цеван ( Шахтер(*) / X2 ) 1
76.Антон Андреев ( Полоцк(*) / 12 ) 1
77.Сeргей Бубнов ( Руденск / 12 ) 1
78.Александр Дегтерев ( Нафтан(*) / 2X ) 1
79.Николай Януш ( Шахтер / 1X ) 1
80.Дмитрий Мозолевский ( БАТЭ(*) / 12 ) 1
81.Сергей Рожок ( ФК Минск / X2 ) 1
82.Артем Васьков ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 1* ) 1
83.Роман Василюк ( ФК Минск / 1X ) 1
84.Артем Якубович ( Шахтер(*) / 21 ) 1
85.Михаил Козлов ( Днепр / X2 ) 1
86.Владимир Мордухай ( Гранит(*) / X1 ) 1
87.Дмитрий Макар ( Ведрич-97 / 21 ) 1
88.Андрей Лавренчук ( Ведрич-97 / 2X ) 1
89.Дeнис Наркович ( Белкард(*) / X1 ) 1
90.Вадим Милько ( Белшина / 12 ) 1
91.Егор Семенов ( Сморгонь / 12 ) 1
92.Вячеслав Замара ( Сморгонь / 1* ) 1
93.Николай Борсуков ( Ведрич-97 / 1= ) 1
94.Илья Давыденко ( Руденск / 1X ) 1
95.Александр Быченок ( Динамо Мн / X1 ) 1
96.Слободан Симович ( Динамо Мн / 2X ) 1
97.Валерий Жуковский ( ФК Гомель / X2 ) 1
98.Владимир Хилькевич ( Славия / 21 ) 1
99.Александр Мадекша ( Полоцк(*) / X* ) 1
100.Леонид Воронько ( Руденск / 21 ) 1
101.Алексей Тимошенко ( Славия / X1 ) 1