Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 2-ГО ТУРА
=======================
ФК Минск - Динамо Бр 2:0 (2:0)
----------------------------------------------
1:0 9' Сергей Козека (12)
2:0 19' Сергей Козека (12)
Славия - Сморгонь 0:1 (0:0)
------------------------------------------
0:1 55' Николай Рындюк (X1)
Шахтер(*) - Нафтан 3:3 (1:1)
-----------------------------------------
1:0 17' Андрей Цеван (X2)
1:1 36' Евгений Елезаренко (2X)
1:2 47' Евгений Елезаренко (2X)
2:2 72' Андрей Хачатурян (X1)
2:3 79' Мурат Хотов (12)
3:3 87' Артем Якубович (21)
Днепр - Динамо Мн 4:3 (3:1)
-----------------------------------------
1:0 7' Александр Сазанков (12)
2:0 13' Михаил Козлов (X2)
3:0 26' Александр Сазанков (12)
3:1 30' Слободан Симович (2X)
4:1 46' Федор Черных (2X)
4:2 62' Александр Быченок (X1)
4:3 72' Неманья Николич (X2)
ФК Гомель - Коммунальник 1:0 (0:0)
-------------------------------------------------------
1:0 59' Валерий Жуковский (X2)
БАТЭ - Неман 1:2 (0:2)
--------------------------------
0:1 7' Иван Денисевич (1X)
0:2 37' Владимир Веселинов (2X)
1:2 55' Артем Концевой (X1)
Ислочь - СКВИЧ 0:4 (0:2)
------------------------------------
0:1 2' Дмитрий Марголенко (1X)
0:2 43' Ян Костынчик (2X)
0:3 46' Ян Костынчик (2X)
0:4 69' Сергей Шуманов (X2)
Торпедо-БелАЗ - Химик 3:0 (2:0)
-------------------------------------------------
1:0 7' Вячеслав Глеб (1X)
2:0 22' Вячеслав Глеб (1X)
3:0 47' Алексей Сучков (2X)
Руденск - Полоцк(*) 2:1 (1:0)
-------------------------------------------
1:0 30' Леонид Воронько (21)
1:1 69' Александр Мадекша (X*)
2:1 75' Илья Давыденко (1X)
Гранит(*) - Ведрич-97 1:3 (0:3)
--------------------------------------------
0:1 3' Николай Борсуков (1=)
0:2 33' Андрей Лавренчук (2X)
0:3 40' Дмитрий Макар (21)
1:3 57' Владимир Мордухай (X1)
Слуцк - Береза-2010 2:0 (1:0)
-----------------------------------------
1:0 22' Владимир Шаков (1X)
2:0 49' Алексей Халецкий (2X)
Белшина - Белкард(*) 3:1 (2:0)
---------------------------------------------
1:0 31' Игорь Воронков (21)
2:0 39' Игорь Воронков (21)
2:1 56' Дeнис Наркович (X1)
3:1 73' Вадим Милько (12)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 2-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Александр Жегало ( Коммунальник / 1X ) 4
2.Александр Сазанков ( Днепр / 12 ) 4
3.Руслан Юденков ( Славия / 12 ) 3
4.Сергей Козека ( ФК Минск / 12 ) 3
5.Александр Гаврюшко ( Белшина / 1X ) 3
6.Владимир Шаков ( Слуцк / 1X ) 2
7.Сeргей Пилютик ( Белкард(*) / 12 ) 2
8.Дмитрий Марголенко ( СКВИЧ / 1X ) 2
9.Вячеслав Глеб ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 1X ) 2
10.Владислав Линёв ( Ислочь(*) / 12 ) 2
11.Неманья Николич ( Динамо Мн / X2 ) 2
12.Евгений Елезаренко ( Нафтан / 2X ) 2
13.Ян Костынчик ( СКВИЧ / 2X ) 2
14.Виталий Булыга ( Днепр / 1X ) 2
15.Игорь Воронков ( Белшина / 21 ) 2
16.Павел Зубцовский ( Полоцк(*) / 1X ) 2
17.Никита Шугунков ( Нафтан(*) / 1X ) 2
18.Руслан Кислюк ( Коммунальник / 12 ) 2
19.Артем Концевой ( БАТЭ / X1 ) 1
20.Владимир Веселинов ( Неман / 2X ) 1
21.Федор Черных ( Днепр / 2X ) 1
22.Михаил Козлов ( Днепр / X2 ) 1
23.Слободан Симович ( Динамо Мн / 2X ) 1
24.Александр Быченок ( Динамо Мн / X1 ) 1
25.Валерий Жуковский ( ФК Гомель / X2 ) 1
26.Иван Денисевич ( Неман / 1X ) 1
27.Александр Мадекша ( Полоцк(*) / X* ) 1
28.Владимир Мордухай ( Гранит(*) / X1 ) 1
29.Дмитрий Макар ( Ведрич-97 / 21 ) 1
30.Алексей Халецкий ( Слуцк / 2X ) 1
31.Дeнис Наркович ( Белкард(*) / X1 ) 1
32.Вадим Милько ( Белшина / 12 ) 1
33.Андрей Лавренчук ( Ведрич-97 / 2X ) 1
34.Николай Борсуков ( Ведрич-97 / 1= ) 1
35.Алексей Сучков ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 2X ) 1
36.Леонид Воронько ( Руденск / 21 ) 1
37.Артем Якубович ( Шахтер(*) / 21 ) 1
38.Илья Давыденко ( Руденск / 1X ) 1
39.Сергей Шуманов ( СКВИЧ / X2 ) 1
40.Алексей Руденко ( Ислочь(*) / X1 ) 1
41.Сергей Левицкий ( Неман / 12 ) 1
42.Роман Василюк ( ФК Минск / 1X ) 1
43.Артем Васьков ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 1* ) 1
44.Сeргей Бубнов ( Руденск / 12 ) 1
45.Антон Андреев ( Полоцк(*) / 12 ) 1
46.Сергей Рожок ( ФК Минск / X2 ) 1
47.Дмитрий Мозолевский ( БАТЭ(*) / 12 ) 1
48.Павел Ситко ( Шахтер / 21 ) 1
49.Николай Януш ( Шахтер / 1X ) 1
50.Александр Дегтерев ( Нафтан(*) / 2X ) 1
51.Лазар Веселинович ( Динамо Мн / 12 ) 1
52.Андрей Шеряков ( Гранит(*) / 1X ) 1
53.Денис Медведев ( Ведрич-97 / X2 ) 1
54.Максим Гораховский ( Ислочь(*) / 1X ) 1
55.Николай Рындюк ( Сморгонь / X1 ) 1
56.Андрей Цеван ( Шахтер(*) / X2 ) 1
57.Андрей Хачатурян ( Шахтер(*) / X1 ) 1
58.Владимир Хилькевич ( Славия / 21 ) 1
59.Евгeний Тулинский ( Белкард(*) / 1X ) 1
60.Евгений Барсуков ( Ведрич-97 / 1X ) 1
61.Игорь Бобко ( Слуцк / 12 ) 1
62.Сергей Филиппов ( Ведрич-97 / 12 ) 1
63.Дмитрий Шолудько ( Береза-2010 / 1X ) 1
64.Мурат Хотов ( Нафтан / 12 ) 1