Выбор сезона
Руководство ПФЛ Португалии:
═══════════════════════════
Президент: Кирилл Голощёков : kurt_golka (at) mail (dot) ru
Вице-президент: Михаил Сирота : orphan_s (at) mail (dot) ru
Тренер сборной: Кирилл Голощёков : kurt_golka (at) mail (dot) ru
Пресс-атташе: Дмитрий Редькин : reddm (at) yandex (dot) ru
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 2-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Santa Clara - Moreirense 4:0 (3:0)
-----------------------------------
1:0 3' Serginho (2X)
2:0 15' Gabriel Silva (X1)
3:0 39' Serginho (2X)
4:0 61' Gabriel Silva (X1)
Guimarães - Chaves 0:2 (0:0)
-----------------------------
0:1 75' Ktatau (21)
0:2 90' Héctor Hernández (12)
Paços Ferreira - Academica 2:1 (1:0)
-------------------------------------
1:0 12' Luíz Carlos (X2)
1:1 79' André Salvador (21)
2:1 88' João Araújo (12)
Tondela - Boavista 1:2 (0:0)
-----------------------------
1:0 64' André Ceitil (21)
1:1 76' Sebastián Pérez (21)
1:2 82' Jériel De Santis (12)
Arouca - FC Porto 2:0 (0:0)
----------------------------
1:0 53' Morlaye Sylla (21)
2:0 64' David Simão (2X)
Sporting CP - Nacional 0:2 (0:1)
---------------------------------
0:1 20' Carlos Daniel (21)
0:2 77' Raimar (2*)
Benfica - Braga 0:1 (0:0)
--------------------------
0:1 46' Al Musrati (21)
Belenenses - Gil Vicente 4:4 (2:2)
-----------------------------------
1:0 2' Rúben Oliveira (21)
1:1 11' Gabriel Pereira (X*)
1:2 31' Jesús Castillo (X2)
2:2 39' Rúben Oliveira (21)
2:3 59' Jesús Castillo (X2)
3:3 68' Rúben Oliveira (21)
4:3 74' Rúben Oliveira (21)
4:4 84' Roko Baturina (12)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 2-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Rúben Oliveira ( Belenenses / 21 ) 7
2.Morlaye Sylla ( Arouca / 21 ) 5
3.Gabriel Silva ( Santa Clara / X1 ) 3
4.André Ceitil ( Tondela / 21 ) 3
5.Ktatau ( Chaves / 21 ) 2
6.João Manuel Silva ( Academica / X1 ) 2
7.André Salvador ( Academica / 21 ) 2
8.Sebastián Pérez ( Boavista / 21 ) 2
9.Rui Encarnação ( Nacional / 2= ) 2
10.Al Musrati ( Braga / 21 ) 2
11.Serginho ( Santa Clara / 2X ) 2
12.Jesús Castillo ( Gil Vicente / X2 ) 2
13.Alan ( Moreirense / X1 ) 1
14.Alisson Safira ( Guimarães / 1X ) 1
15.Brian Cipenga ( Paços Ferreira / 1X ) 1
16.Cícero ( Tondela / 2X ) 1
17.Salvador Agra ( Boavista / X1 ) 1
18.Tiago Esgaio ( Arouca / 2* ) 1
19.Alfonso Trezza ( Arouca / 12 ) 1
20.João Mário ( Benfica / 21 ) 1
21.David Neres ( Benfica / 12 ) 1
22.Tomás Castro ( Belenenses / 2X ) 1
23.Brian Saramago ( Belenenses / 12 ) 1
24.Héctor Hernández ( Chaves / 12 ) 1
25.Luíz Carlos ( Paços Ferreira / X2 ) 1
26.João Araújo ( Paços Ferreira / 12 ) 1
27.Jériel De Santis ( Boavista / 12 ) 1
28.David Simão ( Arouca / 2X ) 1
29.Carlos Daniel ( Nacional / 21 ) 1
30.Raimar ( Nacional / 2* ) 1
31.Gabriel Pereira ( Gil Vicente / X* ) 1
32.Roko Baturina ( Gil Vicente / 12 ) 1